Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus, Germany VK, Blech, 13cm, LM
Märklin, guard's house, Germany pw, tin, 13 cm, paint d.
Märklin, 2x Mitropa Speisewagen + Personenwagen 1751, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2x Mitropa dining wagon + passanger wagon 1751, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
JEP, Triebwagen + 3 Wagen, France, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
JEP, railcar + 3 wagons, France, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Bing, Märklin, u.a., Lok mit Tender, 6 Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, meist gut
Bing, Märklin, i.a., loco with tender, 6 tenders, Germany pw, 0, partly paint d., mostly good
Märklin, u.a., Bahnübergang, Prellböcke, Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Fundgrube
Märklin, a.o.., railway crossing, rail buffers, accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, partly paint d., treasur...
Märklin, Loks 3034, 3054, 4x DSG Wagen, 1x 346/2 J, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, locos 3034,3054, 4x DSG wagons, 1x 346/2 J, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2/2-, C 1-/2+
Märklin, Lok 3318, Wagen Set 4228, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 3318, wagon set 4228, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2, C 2/2-
Märklin, Bahnsteig, Germany VK, Spur 0, 40 cm, Z 1-2
Märklin, platform, Germany pw, gauge 0, 40cm, C 1-2
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Aspirin Lok und div. Wagen (Sondermodelle), W.-Germany, H0, Fundgrube
Märklin, Aspirin loco and div. wagon (special models), W.-Germany,H0, treasure trove
Bassett Lowke, Lok LMS, England, Spur 0, teilw. restauriert
Bassett Lowke, Lok LMS, England, gauge 0, part. restored
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car + Mitropa dining car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Lionel, Loks und Wagen Konvolut, USA, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Lionel, Locos and wagons bundle, USA, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, 7 Güterwagen, Spur 1, teilw. LM, meist gut
Bing, 7 freight wagons, gauge 1, partly paint d., mostly good
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, 2x Bananenwagen 1792, Spur 0, 18,5cm, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2x banana wagon 1792, gauge 0, 18,5cm, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen 351, 1 Postwagen 354, Germany, H0, teilw. LM, 3 Lüfter fehlen, 2 ersetzt
Märklin, 2 passenger cars 351, 1 mail wagon 354, Germany, H0, partly paint d., 3 fans missing, 2 re...
Märklin, Personenzug 3450 Minex, H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, set 3450 Minex, H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen 1753 & Speisewagen 1752, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car 1753& dining car 1752, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok R66/12900, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, loco R66/12900, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2+
Bing, Elastolin, Signal (48 cm), 9 Figuren für Sp. 1, Ladegut, etc., Germany VK
Bing, Elastolin, signal (48cm), 9 figures for gauge 1, load, etc., Germany pw
Konvolut, Spur 2 Schienen,- 14x gerade,- 4x gebogen, Germany VK
bundle, gauge 2 rails,- 14x straight,- 4x curved, Germany pw
ACE TRAINS, Spur 0-Dampflok, England, Elektro Antrieb nicht geprüft, neuwertig
ACE TRAINS, gauge 0- steam loco, England, electric drive not checked, as new
Märklin, 1 Güterwagen, 3 Paket/Post-Wagen, Spur 0, guter Zustand
Märklin, 1 freight wagon, 3 package/mail wagons, gauge 0, good condition
Märklin, Lok TM 800, 6 Autotransportwagen, W.-Germany, H0, teilweise LM, meist gut
Märklin, loco TM 800, 6 car transport wagons, W.- Germany, H0, partly paint d., mainly good
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 6 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 2 Hochbordwagen & Niederbordwagen mit Plane, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2x high side gondola + flatbed wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 10 Lorenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. min. LM, meist Z 1-2
Märklin, 10 open wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. min. paint d., mostly C 1-2
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Personenwagen, Güterwagen, Lok usw., meist Spur 0, Z 1-3
Märklin a.o., bundle passenger wagon, freight wagon, loco a.o., mostly gauge 0, C 1-3
Märklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2
Märklin, loco E 1835, 3032, 5 D-train wagons 4022, 4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x reprobox, ...
Märklin, Lok 3027/3 und 4 Wagen 4131-4133, W.-Germany, H0, meist neuwertig
Märklin, loco 3027/3 and 4 wagons 4131-4133, W.-Germany, H0, mostly as good as new
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok R66/1291, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. neu lackiert, LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco R66/1291, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. repainted, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 5 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok R 880 + Personen- und Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, loco R 880, passenger- and dining wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Bing u. andere, 7 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing and others, 7 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 1, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 3 passenger wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Lok RS900, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW hakt, LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco RS900, gauge 0, Germany pw, cw is stiff, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-3
Märklin, 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-3
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, 1x Okt, Z 2
Märklin, 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., 1x box, C 2
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 5 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
ETS, Lok und 5 Kesselwagen, Czech Republic, Spur 0, Z 1/2+
ETS, loco and 5 tank wagons, Czech Republic, gauge 0, C 1/2+
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Drehscheibe und Bahnsteig (51cm), W.-Germany , H0, Blech, guter Zustand
Märklin, engine shed, turntable and railway crossing (51cm), W.-Germany, H0, tin, good condition