Märklin, Lok R 1288, Tender & zwei Personenwagen 1872, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco R 1288, tender & 2 passenger wagons 1872, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1...
Märklin, 2x Mitropa Speisewagen + Personenwagen 1751, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2x Mitropa dining wagon + passanger wagon 1751, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok E 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW hakt, restauriert
Märklin, loco with tender E66/12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw is stuck, restored
Märklin, Lok 3318, Wagen Set 4228, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 3318, wagon set 4228, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2, C 2/2-
Märklin, Loks 3034, 3054, 4x DSG Wagen, 1x 346/2 J, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, locos 3034,3054, 4x DSG wagons, 1x 346/2 J, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2/2-, C 1-/2+
Märklin, u.a., Bahnübergang, Prellböcke, Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Fundgrube
Märklin, a.o.., railway crossing, rail buffers, accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, partly paint d., treasur...
Bing, Märklin, u.a., Lok mit Tender, 6 Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, meist gut
Bing, Märklin, i.a., loco with tender, 6 tenders, Germany pw, 0, partly paint d., mostly good
JEP, Triebwagen + 3 Wagen, France, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
JEP, railcar + 3 wagons, France, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car + Mitropa dining car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Bassett Lowke, Lok LMS, England, Spur 0, teilw. restauriert
Bassett Lowke, Lok LMS, England, gauge 0, part. restored
Märklin, 2x Bananenwagen 1792, Spur 0, 18,5cm, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2x banana wagon 1792, gauge 0, 18,5cm, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Aspirin Lok und div. Wagen (Sondermodelle), W.-Germany, H0, Fundgrube
Märklin, Aspirin loco and div. wagon (special models), W.-Germany,H0, treasure trove
Bing, 7 Güterwagen, Spur 1, teilw. LM, meist gut
Bing, 7 freight wagons, gauge 1, partly paint d., mostly good
Lionel, Loks und Wagen Konvolut, USA, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Lionel, Locos and wagons bundle, USA, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, 10 Lorenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. min. LM, meist Z 1-2
Märklin, 10 open wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. min. paint d., mostly C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok R66/12900, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, loco R66/12900, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen 1753 & Speisewagen 1752, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car 1753& dining car 1752, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Hochbordwagen & Niederbordwagen mit Plane, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2x high side gondola + flatbed wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Konvolut, Spur 2 Schienen,- 14x gerade,- 4x gebogen, Germany VK
bundle, gauge 2 rails,- 14x straight,- 4x curved, Germany pw
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 6 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Personenzug 3450 Minex, H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, set 3450 Minex, H0, box, C 1
ACE TRAINS, Spur 0-Dampflok, England, Elektro Antrieb nicht geprüft, neuwertig
ACE TRAINS, gauge 0- steam loco, England, electric drive not checked, as new
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen 351, 1 Postwagen 354, Germany, H0, teilw. LM, 3 Lüfter fehlen, 2 ersetzt
Märklin, 2 passenger cars 351, 1 mail wagon 354, Germany, H0, partly paint d., 3 fans missing, 2 re...
Bing, Elastolin, Signal (48 cm), 9 Figuren für Sp. 1, Ladegut, etc., Germany VK
Bing, Elastolin, signal (48cm), 9 figures for gauge 1, load, etc., Germany pw
Märklin, Lok 3027/3 und 4 Wagen 4131-4133, W.-Germany, H0, meist neuwertig
Märklin, loco 3027/3 and 4 wagons 4131-4133, W.-Germany, H0, mostly as good as new
Märklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2
Märklin, loco E 1835, 3032, 5 D-train wagons 4022, 4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x reprobox, ...
Märklin, Lok TM 800, 6 Autotransportwagen, W.-Germany, H0, teilweise LM, meist gut
Märklin, loco TM 800, 6 car transport wagons, W.- Germany, H0, partly paint d., mainly good
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Personenwagen, Güterwagen, Lok usw., meist Spur 0, Z 1-3
Märklin a.o., bundle passenger wagon, freight wagon, loco a.o., mostly gauge 0, C 1-3
Märklin, 1 Güterwagen, 3 Paket/Post-Wagen, Spur 0, guter Zustand
Märklin, 1 freight wagon, 3 package/mail wagons, gauge 0, good condition
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 5 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 5 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok R66/1291, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. neu lackiert, LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco R66/1291, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. repainted, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, 1x Okt, Z 2
Märklin, 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., 1x box, C 2
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-3
Märklin, 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-3
Märklin, Lok RS900, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW hakt, LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco RS900, gauge 0, Germany pw, cw is stiff, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 3 passenger wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Lok R 880 + Personen- und Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, loco R 880, passenger- and dining wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Konvolut Pico, Roco, u.a. H0 Eisenbahnen, meist gut, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Pico, Roco a.o., H0 railways, mostly good, please inspect
Märklin, Loks 3031, 3021, 89066, 10 Güterwagen, H0, meist gut
Märklin, locos 3031, 3021, 89066, 10 freight wagons, H0, mostly good
Märklin,, Lok 3048 (Box 3026), Wagen 346/1-346/5, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin,, loco 3048 (box 3026), wagons 346/1-346/5, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Drehscheibe und Bahnsteig (51cm), W.-Germany , H0, Blech, guter Zustand
Märklin, engine shed, turntable and railway crossing (51cm), W.-Germany, H0, tin, good condition
ETS, Lok und 5 Kesselwagen, Czech Republic, Spur 0, Z 1/2+
ETS, loco and 5 tank wagons, Czech Republic, gauge 0, C 1/2+
Bing u. andere, 7 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing and others, 7 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 1, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Tender und 2 Wagen 354, Fehlteile, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, tender and 2 wagons 354, parts missing, please inspect
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Sanitätstransportwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, platform wagon with medical transport car, Germany VK, ga...
Märklin, 4 Fässer, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 4 barrels, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+/2-
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 4 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3
Märklin, 3 passenger wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3
Märklin, 7 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 7 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 7 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 7 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 7 Güterwagen u.a. Hochbordwagen, Kranwagen usw., Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, bundle freight wagons, crane wagon a.o., Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok DA 800/4 mit Tender DA 809, V 200 006, 6 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2/2-
Märklin, loco DA 800/4 with tender DA 809, V 200 006, 6 freight wagons, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2/...
Märklin, Lok 3048 und 4 TEE Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 3048 and 4 TEE wagons, W.-Germany, H0, tin, box C 2/2-, C 2/2+
Märklin, Lok 3003, 3000, Schienenbus 3016 mit Anhänger, 4 Personenwagen, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 3003, 3000, railbus 3016 with trailer, 4 passenger wagons, box C 2/2-, C 2/2+
Märklin, Bing, u.a., Bahnübergänge, Signale, Zubehör, Spur 0, teilw. kleine Mängel, sonst gut
Märklin, Bing, i.a., railway crossings, signals, accessories, gauge 0, partly small defects, otherwise ...
Hornby, 7 Kesselwagen, 5 Güterwagen, England, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, Z 1-/3
Hornby, 7 tank wagons, 5 freight wagons, England, gauge 0, mixed condition, C 1-/3
Märklin, 2 Speisewagen, 1 Schlafwagen, Spur 1, teilw. LM, ohne Inneneinrichtung
Märklin, 2 dining wagons, 1 sleeping wagon, gauge 1, partly paint d., without interior design
Märklin Emblem, 50er Jahre, 9cm, Metall, min. LM
Märklin sign, 50s, 9cm, metal, min. paint d.
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 6 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin Personenwagen 1751 & Gepäckwagen 1889, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2+/2
Märklin, passenger wagon 1751 & luggage wagon 1889, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2+/2
Märklin, Lok R 880 + 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, UW ok, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-3
Märklin, loco R 880 + 3 passenger wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2/2-3
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 4 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Güterwagen usw., Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, bundle carts, wagons, freight wagons a.o., Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set, Spur H0, Okt, Nr. 3750, Z 1
Märklin, ICE kit, gauge H0, box, no 3750, C 1
Märklin, Loks 3003, 3037, 7 D-Zugwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/3, meist gut
Märklin, locos 3003, 3037, 7 D-train wagons, W..-Germany, H0, box C 2/3, mostly good
Märklin, Lok 44960, 38 1807, 7 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, H0, meist gut
Märklin, loco 44960, 38 1807, 7 passenger wagons, W.-Germany, H0, mostly good
Märklin, Loks 3029, 064 305-6, 8 Güterwagen/dabei 4 Autotransportwagen, W.-Germany, H0, meist gut
Märklin, locos 3029, 064 305-6, 8 freight wagons with 4 car transport wagons, W.-Germany, H0, mostl...
Märklin, Lok 3604, E 03 002 (Hamo), D-Zugwagen 4052, 4053,4054, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 3604, E 03 0202 (Hamo), D-train wagon 4052, 4053, 4054, W.-Germany, H0, box C 1/1-, ...
Zeuke, 5 Personen u. 3 Güterwagen, DDR, Spur 0, Z 2/2-
Zeuke, 5 passenger and 3 fright wagons, GDR, gauge 0, C 2/2-
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, Blech, 48x29x28cm, LM, Z 2
Märklin railway station, Germany pw, tin, 48x29x28cm, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Bahnübergang + Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle crossing + accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Stellwerk 13729/12, Germany VK, 42cm, Z 1
Märklin, signal box 13729/12, Germany pw, 42cm, C 1
Bing, Dampflok 4707, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24cm, mit Tender, LM, Z 2
Bing, steam loco 4707, Germany pw, gauge 0, 24cm, with tender, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Personen- und Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3
Märklin, 2 passenger- and luggage wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3
Märklin, 5 Hochbord- und Holztransportwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 5 freight and timber transport wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 4 Personen- & Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 4 passenger and luggage wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok R 900 + Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, loco R 900 - Mitropa dining wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Rlmmp 700 mit Ladung, Spur 1, Okt, Nr. 5419, Z 1
Märklin, Rlmmp 700 with load, gauge 1, box, no 5419, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Schienen, Drehscheibe, Packung, Spur 0, meist sehr gut, teilw. Altersspuren
Märklin, bundle railway tracks, turntable, box a.o., gauge 0, mostly very good
Bing u.a., 5 Signale für große Spuren, Germany VK, 35-40cm, teilw. LM
Bing, a.o., 5 signals for wide tracks, Germany pw, 35-40cm, part. paint d., mostly good
Märklin u.a. 2 Signalbrücken, 1 Signal, Schienen, 27-44 Höhe f. Spur 1
Märklin a.o. 2 gantries, 1 signal, splint, 27-44 height for gauge 1
Konvolut Trix, Gützold, u.a., H0 Eisenbahnen + Figuren, meist gut
Bundle Trix, Gützold, a.o., H0 railways + figures, mostly good
Märklin, Zugset 2915, H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, start package 2915, H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 2 Loks und 10 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H0, meist gut
Märklin, 2 locos and 10 freight wagons, W.-Germany, H0, mostly good
Märklin, Lok 3048, 80031, 1 Tender + 2 DSG Speisewagen, W.-Germany, H0, meist sehr gut
Märklin, loco 3048, 80031, 1 tender + 2 DSG dining wagons, W.-Germany H0, mostly very good
Märklin, Lok 3098, 3053, 3 Kranwagen, W.-Germany, H0, meist gut
Märklin, loco 3098, 3053, 3 crane wagons, W.-Germany, H0, mostly good
Piko, VEB, Konvolut Spur N Wagen, bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Piko, VEB, bundle gauge N wagons, used, please inspect