Piko, VEB, Konvolut Spur N Loks, Wagen usw., umfangreich, bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Piko, VEB, Bundle gauge N locos, wagons a.o., extensive, used, please inspect
Piko, VEB, Konvolut Spur N Wagen, bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Piko, VEB, bundle gauge N wagons, used, please inspect
Märklin, Lok 3048, 3095, 2 Personenwagen 346/1, 1x 346/3, 1x 346/3 J, W.-Germany, H0, 2 Reproboxen, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2+/2-
Märklin,, Lok 3048 (Box 3026), Wagen 346/1-346/5, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin,, loco 3048 (box 3026), wagons 346/1-346/5, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Lok 3027/3 und 4 Wagen 4131-4133, W.-Germany, H0, meist neuwertig
Märklin, loco 3027/3 and 4 wagons 4131-4133, W.-Germany, H0, mostly as good as new
Märklin, Lok 3005 (Digital?), Wagen 4032/3, 4023, 4024, 4045, 4047, 4064, H0, Okt Z 2/2-, meist sehr gut
Märklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2
Märklin, Lok 3003, 3000, Schienenbus 3016 mit Anhänger, 4 Personenwagen, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 3003, 3000, railbus 3016 with trailer, 4 passenger wagons, box C 2/2-, C 2/2+
Märklin, 11 Kataloge 1949-1959 + Märklin Spur 00 (VK), W.-Germany, teilweise gelocht, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Drehscheibe und Bahnsteig (51cm), W.-Germany , H0, Blech, guter Zustand
Märklin, engine shed, turntable and railway crossing (51cm), W.-Germany, H0, tin, good condition
Märklin, Lok 37080, Lok 038 382-0, E Lok 39500, div. Wagen (1x Lima), H0, meist sehr gut
Märklin, loco 37080, loco 038 382-0, E loco 39500,div. loco (1 Lima), mainly very good
Märklin, Leerkartons, H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, empty boxes, H0, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Drehkran und Bahnübergang, W.-Germany, f. H0, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Z 2/2-
Märklin, slewing crane and railway crossing, W.-Germany, f. H0, funct. not checked, C 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Drehkräne, Bahnsteig, Stellwerk, H0, W.-Germany, blech, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Kibri u.a.,Bahnübergang, Brücken, Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM
Kibri a.o., railway crossing, bridges, accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, partly paint d.