Hornby, Packung, Spur 0, UW ok, 1 Tür fehlt, 1 Wagen rostig
Hornby, package, gauge 0, cw ok, 1 door missing, 1 rusty wagon
Märklin, Kibri, u.a. Konvolut, Eisenbahn Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist gut
Märklin, Kibri, i.a. bundle, rail accessories, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., mostly good
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, meist H0, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle railyway accessory, mostly H0, really extensive, please inspect
Fleischmann, Lok DB 61-1364 mit Tender + Holztransportwagen, H0, W.-Germany, sehr gut
Fleischmann, loco DB 61-1364 with tender + timber transport wagon, H0, W.-Germany, very good
Märklin, 16 Kataloge 1960-1974, W.-Germany, 1x gelocht, teilweise Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, 16 catalogues 1960-1974, W.-Germany, 1x perforated, partly signs of usage
Kibri u.a., Bahnhof (58cm), Bahnübergang + Holztunnel, Z 2/2-
Kibri a.o., train station (58cm), crossing + wood tunnel, C 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Personen- und Gepäckwagen 1719 & 1720, Spur 0, 13cm, LM, Z 2+
Märklin, 3 passenger- and luggage wagons 1719 & 1720, gauge 0, 13cm, paint d., C 2+
Märklin, 2x Personenwagen 1727, Spur 0, 18,5cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 2x passenger wagon 1727, gauge 0, 18,5cm, paint d., C 2-
Bing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, 18cm, Spur 0, Z 1-2
Bing, 2 passenger wagons, Germany pw, 18cm, gauge 0, C 1-2
Trix Express, Güterzugpackung, Schienen, Trafo, H0, meist gut und originalverpackt
Trix Express, package with freight train, rails, transformer, H0, mostly good and in original boxes
Märklin Postwagen 1726 + diverse Ersatzteile, u.a. Bing Tender usw., Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, post wagon 1726 + sev. parts, Bing tender a.o., gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Güter- und Personenwagen, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 freight- and passenger wagons, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car + Mitropa dining car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Spur 0, 16,5cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping & dining wagons, gauge 0, 16,5cm, min. paint d., C 2+
Konvolut Schienen, Spur 0, umfangreich, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Bundle rails, gauge 0, extensive, traces of age, please inspect, no shipping
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen + Gepäckwagen, Spur 0, 16,5cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Mitropa dinig wagon & luggage wagon, gauge 0, 16,5cm, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Personenwagen 1727, Spur 0, 18,5cm, Okt, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, passenger wagon 1727, gauge 0, 18,5cm, box, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge, 30er-70er Jahre, teilw. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle catalogues, 30s-70s, part. traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, Dänischer Personenwagen mit Innenbeleuchtung, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Danish passenger car with illumination, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint d., C 2
4 englische Personenwagen, Blech, 11cm, teilw. LM
4 English passenger wagons, tin, 11cm, part. paint d.
Bing, Englischer Spur 2 - Zug mit Spiritus Lok und 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Lok fachmännisch restauriert (C. Littledale)
Bing, English gauge 2 - train with spirit loco and 3 wagons, Germany pw, restore...
Märklin, Uhrwerk-Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 2, min. Ausbesserung am Kessel, sonst gut
Märklin, clockwork-steam loco, Germany pw, gauge 2, min. rectification at boiler, otherwise good
Bub, Issmayer, Zug, Lok, Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Bub, Issmayer, loco, tender + 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., due to age
Bub, Rhein-Ufer-Bahn, 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, 21cm, Blech, einmal eine Türe ersetzt, LM
Bub, Rhein-Ufer-Bahn, 3 wagons, gauge 0, Germany pw, 21cm, tin, 1x one door replaced, paint d.
Märklin, Lok 102 1B (1899-1903), Tender & 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, LM, Bremse fehlt
Märklin, loco 102 1B (1899-1903), tender & 3 wagons, Germany, gauge 1, tin, cw ok, paint d., brake...
Märklin, Abteilwagen 1806/II mit 8 Figuren, Germany VK, Spur 2 , sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, compartment coach 1806/II with 8 figures, Germany pw, gauge 2, very nice original condition
Issmayer, Amerikanischer Zug mit 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Issmayer, American train with 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d,, please inspect
Märklin, Postwagen 1802/II mit Figur, Germany VK, Spur 2
Märklin, postal mail wagon 1802/II with figure,Germany pw, gauge 2
Märklin, Lok SK 800, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, loco SK 800, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint. d., otherwise good
Märklin, Stellwerk 13728/8, Germany VK, 22x11x23 cm, Blech, sehr gut
Märklin, control centre 13728/8, Germany pw, 22x11x23 cm, tin, very good
Märklin, Bahnübergang, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 2
Märklin, railway crossing, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok RSM 800, H0, Z 2+
Märklin, loco RSM 800, H0, C 2+
Märklin, Güterschuppen 2107, Germany VK, Spur 1, 31x21,5x19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, freight shed 2107, Germany pw, gauge 1, 31x21,5x19 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Loks E 6302, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, 2 locos E 6302, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Lok RSM 800, H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco RSM 800, H0, min. paint d., C 2
Eheim, 4 Trolley Busse, W.-Germany, H0, Funkt. ok, Z 1-/2+
Eheim, 4 trolley busses, W.-Germany, H0, funct. ok, C 1-/2+
Märklin, Fahrdienstleiter, elektrisch, Germany VK, 18 cm, min. LM
Märklin, conductor, Germany pw, 18 cm, min. paint d.
Rossignol, 2 Loks, France, Spur 0, 15cm, teilw. Mängel
Rossignol, 2 locos, France, gauge 0, 15cm, part. defects
Bing, Schneepflug, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, teilw. neu lackiert
Bing, snow plough, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., part. repainted
Rossignol, Lok 206, France, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Rossignol, loco 206, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Egger - Bahn, Triebwagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2-, Z 2+
Egger - Bahn, railcar, H0 - 9 mm, box C 2-, C 2+
Märklin, Lokschuppen, H0, 33x17x15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, engine shed, H0, 33x17x15 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Egger - Bahn, Mondseebahn mit 2 Wagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
Egger - Bahn, Mondseebahn with 2 wagons, H0 - 9 mm, box Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, 2 Wagen 327, 328, Germany, H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 2 wagons 327, 328, Germany, H0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen um 1948, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 5 freight wagons around 1948, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok 064389-0 und Gepäckwagen 4003, W.-Germany, H0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 064389-0 and luggage wagon 4003, W.-Germany, H0, C 2/2+
Bing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, 22cm, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Bing, 2 passenger wagons, Germany pw, 22cm, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok CM 800 (89005), H0, Spielspuren, sonst gut
Märklin, loco CM 800 (89005), H0, traces of play, otherwise good