Lionel, Locos and wagons bundle, USA, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Falk Bowande No. 1 Echtdampflok, 1:20,3, Okt, Z 1
Falk Bowande no 1 loco, 1:20,3, box, C 1
Eheim, Trolley Bus Bausatz, W.-Germany, H0, Funkt. ok, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Eheim, Trolley Bus construction set, W.-Germany, H0, funct. ok, box C 1, C 1
Eheim, 4 Trolley Busse, W.-Germany, H0, Funkt. ok, Z 1-/2+
Eheim, 4 trolley busses, W.-Germany, H0, funct. ok, C 1-/2+
Märklin, Dänischer Personenwagen mit Innenbeleuchtung, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Danish passenger car with illumination, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Wagen 327, 328, Germany, H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 2 wagons 327, 328, Germany, H0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 2 Loks E 6302, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, 2 locos E 6302, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Spur 0, 2 x restauriert, 2 x Replica
Märklin, 4 freight wagons, gauge 0, 2 x restored, 2 x replica
Vereinigte Metallwarenfabrik Dresden, Triebwagen, 3-teilig, Spur 1, 100 cm, teilw. LM, sonst gut
Egger - Bahn, Mondseebahn mit 2 Wagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
Egger - Bahn, Mondseebahn with 2 wagons, H0 - 9 mm, box Z 2, Z 2+
Egger - Bahn, Lok mit 2 Wagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
Egger - Bahn, loco with 2 wagons, H0 - 9 mm, box C 2, C 2+
Egger - Bahn, Feuriger Elias mit 2 Wagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
Egger - Bahn, Feuriger Elias with 2 wagons, H0 - 9 mm, box C 2, C 2+
Egger - Bahn, Triebwagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2-, Z 2+
Egger - Bahn, railcar, H0 - 9 mm, box C 2-, C 2+
Egger - Bahn, Diesellok BA Gemeinder mit 4 Wagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2-, Z 2
Egger - Bahn, Diesel loco BA Gemeinder with 4 wagons, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. C 2-, C 2
Märklin, Tender und 2 Wagen 354, Fehlteile, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, tender and 2 wagons 354, parts missing, please inspect
Paya, 4 Güterwagen, Spur 0, Z 1/1-
Paya, 4 freight wagons, gauge 0, C 1/1-
Bub u.a., Spur 0-Eisenbahnen, Fundgrube
Bub a.o., gauge 0 - railcars, treasure trove
Märklin, 1 Güterwagen, 3 Paket/Post-Wagen, Spur 0, guter Zustand
Märklin, 1 freight wagon, 3 package/mail wagons, gauge 0, good condition
Hornby, 2 Loks und 2 Wagen, Spur 0, Z 1/2-
Hornby, 2 locos and 2 wagons, gauge 0, C 1/2-
Eisenbahnlampe, Höhe 52 cm, sehr dekorativ, für Selbstabholer
Railway lamp, height 52 cm, very decorative, no shipping
Piko, Ehlcke u.a., Konvolut DDR-Eisenbahnwagen, H0, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Piko, Ehlcke a.o., bundle DDR-rail wagons, H0, extensive, please inspect
P.C. Models, Lok, England, Spur 0, 20 V Antrieb nicht geprüft, Altersspuren, in original Holzkiste
P.C. Models, loco, England, gauge 0, 20 V drive not checked, traces of age, in original wooden box