Märklin, Stellwerk, kleiner Bahnhof, Bahnsteig,Germany, f. H0, 16-20cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, signal box, small trainstation, platform, Germany, f. H0, 16-20cm, tin, min. paint d., oth...
Märklin, 7 Lampen + Signalhäuschen, Germany VK, Blech, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 7 lamps + signalstation, Germany pw, tin, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus mit Läutebude 2172/1, Germany VK, 17x24cm, Blech, LM, Dach + Zaun teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Gate Keeper's House with bell box 2172/1, Germany pw, 17x24cm, tin, ...
Märklin, 2 Bahnsteige, Germany VK, Blech, 21-22cm, Spur 0, Z 2
Märklin, 2 platforms, Germany pw, tin, 21-22cm, gauge 0, C 2
P.C. Models, Lok, England, Spur 0, 20 V Antrieb nicht geprüft, Altersspuren, in original Holzkiste
P.C. Models, loco, England, gauge 0, 20 V drive not checked, traces of age, in original wooden box
Piko, VEB, Konvolut Spur N Loks, Wagen usw., umfangreich, bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Piko, VEB, Bundle gauge N locos, wagons a.o., extensive, used, please inspect
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Flugzeug 1708, Spur 0, UW defekt, LM, RS, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, platform wagon with plane 1708, gauge 0, cw defective, paint d., rust d., for tinkerers...
Märklin, Lok E 920 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, loco E 920 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus, Germany VK, 15x11x14 cm, min. LM
Märklin, gate keeper's house, Germany pw, 15x11x14 cm, min. paint d.
Hausser für Märklin, 5 sitzende Figuren Nr. 2729G/5, Germany VK, Masse, 2,6-3,6cm, Okt, Z 1-2
Hausser for Märklin, 5 sitting figures no 2729G/5, Germany pw, composite, 2,6-3,6cm, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Bahnsteig + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, 40cm, teilw. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, platform & accessorires, Germany pw, gauge 0, 40cm, part. paint d., C 1-2
Piko, Ehlcke u.a., Konvolut DDR-Eisenbahnwagen, H0, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Piko, Ehlcke a.o., bundle DDR-rail wagons, H0, extensive, please inspect
Märklin, Lok V 200 (3021) + Lok 3155 mit 3 S-Bahnwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1/2, meist sehr gut
Märklin, loco V 200 (3021) + loco 3155 with 3 tram wagons, W.-Germany, H0, box C 1/2, mostly very g...
Bing, engl. 2-B-Tenderlok L&NWR, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, farblich ausgebessert
Bing, engl. 2-B-loco L&NWR, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d., part. repainted
Märklin, Lok 3048, 3095, 2 Personenwagen 346/1, 1x 346/3, 1x 346/3 J, W.-Germany, H0, 2 Reproboxen, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, loco 3048, 3095, 2 passenger wagons 346/1, 1x 346/3, 1x 346/3 J, W.-...
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Übergang, Lampen usw., Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-2
Märklin a.o., bundle accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-2
Konvolut Märklin, Fleischmann, Leerkartons, gemischter Zustand
Bundle Märklin, Fleischmann, empty boxes, mixed conditions
Eheim, Trolley Bus Bausatz, W.-Germany, H0, Funkt. ok, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Eheim, Trolley Bus construction set, W.-Germany, H0, funct. ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Gedeckter Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, freight wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3352, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Märklin, loco 3352, H0, box C 2, C 2
Märklin, Schneeschleuderwagen 1873, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, snow blower wagon 1873, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok RS 880, Germany VK, Spur 0, 17cm, UW ok, LM, Reprobox, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco RS 880, Germany pw, gauge 0, 17cm, cw ok, paint d., reprobox, C 1-2
Stadtilm/Zeuke, 2 4achser, 6 Personenwagen, DDR, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Stadtilm/Zeuke, 2x 4 axis, 6 passengerwagons,GDR, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Leerkartons, H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, empty boxes, H0, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Lok 3022 (E94), V 200 027 4 D-Zugwagen (neue Produktion), W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1/2, Z 1/2
Märklin, loco 3022 (E94), V 200 027 4 D-train wagons (new production), W.-Germany, box C 1/2, C 1...
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 4 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 4 Lampen & Brücke, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 4 lamps & bridge, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
E Lok Spur 1, 70 cm, Blech, LM, ungemarkt, wohl Eigenbau, bitte besichtigen
Electrical loco gauge 1, tin, paint d., unmarked, probably self made construction, please inspect
Märklin, Niederbordwagen 1848, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, gondola, 1848, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, box, C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Personen- + 2 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 passenger- 2 luggage wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Braunkohlestaubwagen 1775, Germany VK, Spur 0, Lackausbesserungen, Z 2
Märklin, brown coal dust wagon 1775, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint refinsihed, C 2
Märklin, Flügelsignal, Germany VK, 30cm, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, semaphore signal, Germany pw, 30cm, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Kranwagen, Niederbordwagen mit Fässern + kleiner Hochbordwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 1-2-
Märklin, crane wagon, flatbed wagon with barrels & gondola, Germany pw, gauge 0, part....
Bing, 10 Güter u. 1 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 10 freight wagons and 1 passenger car, Germany pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, pleae inspect
Bing, 2 Speisewagen, 1 Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM
Bing, 2 dining wagons, 1 mail wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, partly paint d.
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Bahnhof , Bahnsteig, W.-Germany, für H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, engine shed, train station, platform, W.-Germany, for H0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok mit 5 TEE-Wagen mit Beleuchtung, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco with 5 TEE-wagons with illumination, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2, mC 2/2+
Märklin, Lok V 200 006, TM 800, 13 Kohlewagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1/2
Märklin, loco V 200 006, TM 800, 13 coal wagons, W.- Germany, H0, C 1/2
Konvolut Häuser, Bäume, Dekorationen, Holz, für Spur 0 oder größer, meist verstaubt, teilw. Altersspuren
Bundle accessories for gauge 0, wood, mostly dusty, traces of age
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Spur 0, Fundgrube
Märklin a.o., bundle railway accessories, gauge 0, treasure trove
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Bahnsteigfiguren, Masse, 4-6cm, meist sehr gut
Märklin a.o., bundle railway figures, composite, 4-6cm, mostly very good
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Drehkran, Drehscheibe, Lokschuppen und Zubehör, H0, W.-Germany, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, slewing crane, turntable, engine shed and accessoires, H0, W.-Germany, signs of ...
Märklin, Lok E 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW hakt, restauriert
Märklin, loco with tender E66/12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw is stuck, restored
Märklin, Lok R 1288, Tender & zwei Personenwagen 1872, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco R 1288, tender & 2 passenger wagons 1872, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1...
Märklin, Lok R 1290 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, 18 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco R 1290 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, E Lok RS 12880, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 12880, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2