97th Auction

02.06.2023 – 03.06.2023

179 Results

4097

Elastolin, 6 Eisenbahnfiguren

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Elastolin, 6 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2/3-

Elastolin, 6 railway figures, Germany pw, 6 cm, composite, paint d., C 2/3-

4098

Märklin, Personenwagen 17510

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Märklin, Personenwagen 17510, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt. Z 2, Z 1-

Märklin, passenger car 17510, Germany pw, gauge 0, box C 2, C 1-

4099

5 Lampen

Starting price 280 EUR

5 Lampen, 24-37 cm, meist ausgebessert, beschädigt oder ergänzt, bitte besichtigen

5 lamps, 24-37 cm, mostly refinished, restored oder damaged, please inspect

4100

Märklin, Laterne 13452/2

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Märklin, Laterne 13452/2, im Kartonunterteil, Germany VK, 25 cm, min. LM, Z 2

Märklin, street light 13452/2, in lower part of the box, Germany pw, 25 cm, min. paint d., C 2

4101

Märklin, 2 Signale

Starting price 50 EUR

Märklin, 2 Signale, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, Z 2+/2-

Märklin, 2 signals, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2+/2-

4102

Märklin, Rungenwagen, 4-achsig

Starting price 120 EUR

Märklin, Rungenwagen, 4-achsig, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-

Märklin, stake wagon, 4-axle, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-

4103

Märklin, Zeitungswagen

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Märklin, Zeitungswagen, Germany VK, 11,5 cm, min. LM, Z 2

Märklin, newspaper trolley, Germany pw, 11,5 cm, min. paint d., C 2

4104

Märklin, Übergangssteg, 2 Signale

Starting price 160 EUR

Märklin, Übergangssteg, 2 Signale, Germany VK, Höhe 30 cm, min. LM, Z 2

Märklin, transition bridge, 2 signals, Germany pw, 30 cm in height, min. paint d., C 2

4105

Märklin, Bahnhof 2048

Starting price 970 EUR

Märklin, Bahnhof 2048, Germany VK, 56 x 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+

Märklin, station 2048, Germany pw, 56 x 16 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+

4106

Märklin, Läutebude

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Läutebude, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, Z 2-

Märklin, bell booth, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2-

4107

Carette, Straßenbahn

Starting price 550 EUR

Carette, Straßenbahn, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Okt. Z 3, Z 2

Carette, tramway, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d,, box C 3, C 2

4108

Märklin, Lok mit Tender und Plattformwagen mit Möbelwagen

Starting price 3.400 EUR

Märklin, Lok mit Tender und Plattformwagen mit Möbelwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, beim Tender und Plattformwagen fehlen Räder und Achsen, unrestaurierter Dachbodenfund, bitte besichtigen

Märkli...

4109

Märklin, Dampflock R890 mit Tender und Gepäckwagen

Starting price 65 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Dampflock R890 mit Tender und Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Z 2

Märklin, steam loco R 890 with tender and baggage wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, C 2

4110

Märklin, E Lok RV890

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, E Lok RV890, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Z 2

Märklin, E loco RV890, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, C 2

4111

Märklin, 2 Personen u. 1 Gepäckwagen 1874/1875 mit richtigen Türen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Märklin, 2 Personen u. 1 Gepäckwagen 1874/1875 mit richtigen Türen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2

Märklin, 2 passenger a. 1 baggage wagon 1874/1875 with doors, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2

4112

Märklin, 2 Personenwagen u. Gepäckwagen 1725/1726

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Märklin, 2 Personenwagen u. Gepäckwagen 1725/1726, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2

Märklin, 2 passenger wagons a. baggage wagons 1725/1726, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2

4113

Märklin, 4 Güterwagen

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1 Ersatzkupplung beiliegend, Z 2

Märklin, 4 freigth wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, 1 extra clutch, C 2

4114

Märklin, 4 Güterwagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Kesselwagen wohl restauriert, Z 2

Märklin, 4 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tank wagon has apperantly been restored, C 2

4115

Märklin, Lok H 64/13021 PLM

Starting price 1.500 EUR
Result: 1.500 EUR

4116

Märklin, Bahnhof "Türkisches Bad"

Starting price 950 EUR
Result: 950 EUR

Märklin, Bahnhof "Türkisches Bad", Germany VK, 36x20 cm, Blech, LM, Läutwerk fehlt, sonst guter Zustand

4117

Märklin, 3 Blechwagen

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2

Märklin, 3 tin wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2

4118

Märklin, 2 Personenwagen (Donnerbüchsen), 1x mit Schlusslicht

Starting price 40 EUR

Märklin, 2 passenger cars, 1x with taillight, Germany pw, gauge H0, C 1-

4119

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-

Märklin, 3 freight wagons pw + container wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-

4120

Märklin, 3 Personenwagen

Starting price 20 EUR

Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1/2+

Märklin, 3 passenger cars, Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1/2+

4501

LGB, Orient Express Set 70685

Starting price 240 EUR
Result: 850 EUR

LGB, Orient Express Set 70685, neu und unbenutzt, innere Okt durch Schaumstoff etwas abgenutzt

LGB, Orient Express set 70685, new and never used, inner box worn out due to foam material

4502

LGB, 4 Wagen, 31655, 4062, 4068, 3063

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

LGB, 4 Wagen, 31655, 4062, 4068, 3063, sehr gut bis neuwertig, Okt

LGB, 4 wagons, 31655, 4062, 4068, 3063, very good to new, box

4503

Märklin, Kibri, Konvolut Bahnhöfe und Zubehör, H0

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Kibri, Konvolut Bahnhöfe und Zubehör, H0, Germany, Blech, Z 1-2

Märklin, Kibri, bundle railway stations and accessories, H0, Germany, tin, C 1-2

4504

Lima, Straßenbahn Düwag

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Lima, Straßenbahn Düwag 208501, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1

Lima, Straßenbahn Düwag 208501, Italy, H0, box, C 1

4505

Lima, Tram Düwag 208600

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Lima, Tram Düwag 208600, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1

Lima, Tram Düwag 208600, Italy, H0, box, C 1

4506

Lima, Düwag blue/white Swiss 208507

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Lima, Düwag blue/white Swiss 208507, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1

Lima, Düwag blue/white Swiss 208507, Italy, H0, box, C 1

4507

Lima, Düwag CGTE Swiss 208506

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Lima, Düwag CGTE Swiss 208506, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1

Lima, Düwag CGTE Swiss 208506, Italy, H0, box, C 1

4508

Lima, Straßenbahn Düwag Mainz 208502

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Lima, Straßenbahn Düwag Mainz 208502, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1

Lima, Straßenbahn Düwag Mainz 208502, Italy, H0, box, C 1

4509

Lima, French tram Düwag V age 208498

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Lima, French tram Düwag V age 208498, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1

Lima, French tram Düwag V age 208498, Italy, H0, box, C 1

4510

Lima, Javaanse Jongens Cigarettentabak 208557

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Lima, Javaanse Jongens Cigarettentabak 208557, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1

Lima, Javaanse Jongens Cigarettentabak 208557, Italy, H0, box, C 1

4511

Strecken und Eisenbahn Dekorationen

Starting price 50 EUR

Strecken und Eisenbahn Dekorationen, Blech, mit Mängeln, RS

Tracks and railway decorations, tin, with defects, rust d.

4512

Bing, Carette und Doll, Kran, Bahnhof usw.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Bing, Carette und Doll, Kran, Bahnhof usw., Blech, mit Mängeln, RS

Bing, Carette, Doll, crane, railway station a.o., tin, with defects, rust d.

4513

Konvolut Eisenbahn Zubehör

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Konvolut Eisenbahn Zubehör, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen

Bundle railway accessories, tin, paint d., please inspect

4514

Märklin, 6 Lokomotiven

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, 6 Lokomotiven, W.- Germany, H0, gut bis sehr gut, teilw. Original Kartons

Märklin, 6 locomotives, W.- Germany, H0, good to very good, part. original boxes

4515

Faller, Baukasten Ho 70 (Bahnbetriebswerk)

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Faller, Baukasten H0 70 (Bahnbetriebswerk), W.-Germany, H0, neuwertig

Faller, construction kid H0 70 (train depot), W.-Germany, H0, as new

4516

Konvolut H0 Wagen, Lok

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Konvolut H0 Wagen, Lok, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen

Bundle H0 wagons, loco, with defects, please inspect

4517

Konvolut H0 Wagen, Loks

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Konvolut H0 Wagen, Loks, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen

Bundle H0 wagons, locos, with defects, please inspect

4518

JEP u.a., Konvolut Loks, Wagen, Spur 0

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

JEP u.a., Konvolut Loks, Wagen, Spur 0, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen

JEP a.o., bundle locos, wagons, gauge 0, with defects, please inspect

4519

Märklin, 16101 Spur 1 Zeitungskiosk

Starting price 40 EUR

Märklin, 16101 Spur 1 Zeitungskiosk, Okt, Z 1

Märklin, 16101 gauge 1 Zeitungskiosk, box, C 1

4520

Märklin, Mini Club 8909 S, Stellwerk, Kataloge, Streckenteile usw.

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Märklin, Mini Club 8909 S, Stellwerk, Kataloge, Streckenteile usw., meist bespielt, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, Mini Club 8909 S, signal box, tracks, catalogues a.o., mostly used, please inspect

4521

Fleischmann, Konvolut Werbeschilder

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Fleischmann, Konvolut Werbeschilder, 5-45 cm, meist Z 1-2

Fleischmann, bundle advertising displays, 5-45 cm, mostly C 1-2

4522

Märklin, HR 800, T 800, Signal + Ventzki Cultivator

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 360 EUR

Märklin, HR 800, T 800, Signal + Ventzki Cultivator, H0 u.a., teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, HR 800, T 800, signal + Ventzki Cultivator, H0 a.o., part. defects, please inspect

4523

Hornby, 5 Wagen

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Hornby, 5 Wagen, England, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3

Hornby, 5 wagons, England, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3

4524

HWN und andere, 2 Eisenbahn-Packungen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

HWN und andere, 2 Eisenbahn-Packungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, 1 Lok rostig, Z 1/3

HWN and others, 2 railway boxes, W.-Germany, gauge 0, one loco rusty, C 1/3

4525

Keim, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Keim, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, 1x UW ok, 1 Batterieantrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2

4526

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-

Distler, railway box, W.-Germany, gauge 0, Bat.drive not checked, box C 2-, C 1-

4527

Bub, Eisenbahnpackung mit Gebäude und Tunneln

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Bub, Eisenbahnpackung mit Gebäude und Tunneln, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-

Bub, railway box with house and tunnels, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2-

4528

HWN, Eisenbahnpackung

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

HWN, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2+

HWN, railway box, W.-Germany, gauge 0, box C 2-3, C 2+

4529

Hornby, Eisenbahnpackung

Starting price 50 EUR

Hornby, Eisenbahnpackung, England, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2+

Hornby, railway box, England, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2-3, C 2+

4530

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung mit Triebwagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung mit Triebwagen, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-

Distler, railway box with rail wagon, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 1-

4531

Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-/2-, Z 1-

Distler, 2 railway boxes, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, bat. drive not checked, box C 1-/2-, C 1-

4532

Bub, Eisenbahnpackung mit Bahnhof und 2 Tunneln

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Bub, Eisenbahnpackung mit Bahnhof und 2 Tunneln, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Bub railway box with station and 2 tunnels, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1

4533

Bub, Eisenbahnpackung

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 3, Z 2+

Bub, railway box, W.-Germany, gauge 0, drive not checked, box C 3, C 2+

4534

Distler/Bub, 3 Eisenbahnpackungen

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Distler/Bub, 3 Eisenbahnpackungen, Spur 0, UW defekt, Okt Z 2-/3-, Z 2+/2-

Distler/Bub, 3 railway boxes, gauge 0, cw defective, box C 2-/3-, C 2+/2-

4535

Distler/Beckk, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Distler/Beckk, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb 1x ok und 1x defekt, Okt Z 2-/3, Z 2/3

4536

Distler, Santa Fe Triebwagen

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Distler, Santa Fe Triebwagen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Distler, Santa Fe rail car, W.-Germany, gauge 0, drive not checked, box C 1-, C 1-

4537

HWN, Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

HWN, Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Bat.Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2

4538

Roco u. andere, Ho Lok + 3 Spur 0-Wagen

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Roco u. andere, Ho Lok + 3 Spur 0-Wagen,

Roco and others, Ho loco + 3 gauge 0-wagons

4539

Distler, Santa Fe Zugpackung

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Distler, Santa Fe Zugpackung, W.-Germany, Blech, LM, Z 2-

Distler, Santa Fe railway set, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-

4540

Märklin, Jubiläumspackung 50 Jahre

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Märklin, Jubiläumspackung 50 Jahre, H0, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1

Märklin, anniversary set 50 years, H0, W.-Germany, box, C 1

4541

Märklin, 9 Oldtimer Sets

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Märklin, 9 Oldtimer Sets, W.-Germany, H0, 5-7 cm, Okt, Z 1

Märklin, 9 Oldtimer sets, W.-Germany, H0, 5-7 cm, box, C 1

4542

Märklin 5750, Adler von 1985

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Märklin 5750, Adler von 1985, Spur 1, mit 11 Figuren, Okt, Z 1

Märklin 5750, Adler from 1985, gauge 1, with 11 figures, box, C 1

4543

2 Märklin Händler-Sortierschränke

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

2 Märklin Händler-Sortierschränke, Kst, je 44x31,5x24 cm, insgesamt 60 Fächer, guter Zustand

Märklin, 2x trader's spare part cabinet, plastic, each 44x31,5x24 cm, 60 compartments, good condition

4544

ETS, Heiz und Kühlwagen

Starting price 50 EUR

ETS, Heiz und Kühlwagen, Czech Republic, Spur 0, Okt Z 1, Z 1

ETS, heat and refrigerated car, Czech Republic, gauge 0, box C 1, C 1

4545

Brawa, Trolley Bus + Zubehör

Starting price 60 EUR

Brawa, Trolley Bus + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Z 1-2

Brawa, Trolley Bus + accessories, W.-Germany, C 1-2

4546

Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok R 890

Starting price 300 EUR

Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok R 890, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt. Z 2-3, Z 2+

Märklin, train set with loco R 890, Germany pw, gauge 0, box C 2-3, C 2+

4547

Märklin, Wagenset Bundeswehr Nr. 58035

Starting price 2.500 EUR

Märklin, Wagenset Bundeswehr Nr. 58035, W.-Germany, Spur 1, Okt. Z 1, Z 1

Märklin, train set Bundeswehr Nr. 58035, W.-Germany, Spur 1, box C 1, C 1

4548

Trix, Bahnhof "Trixstadt" 20/270, Bahnsteig, Lokschuppen, alles komplett

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Trix, Bahnhof "Trixstadt" 20/270, Bahnsteig, Lokschuppen, alles komplett, H 0, Holz, Okt. Z 2+, teilweise Altersspuren, sonst sehr gut

4549

Pico, Express Lok ME 101 und ME 102

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Pico, Express Lok ME 101 und ME 102, H 0, Okt., teilw. LM, sonst sehr gut

Pico, Express locos ME 101 and ME 102, H 0, box, partly paint d., otherwise very good

4550

Bub/Märklin, Dampflok mit Tender und 3 Wagen + Signal und Läutewerk

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Bub/Märklin, Dampflok mit Tender und 3 Wagen + Signal und Läutewerk, Germany VK, UW ok, teilw. farblich ausgebessert

4551

Märklin, Packung 2963 + 5 Blech-Güterwagen

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Märklin, Packung 2963 + 5 Blech-Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H 0, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, train set 2963 + 5 tin freight wagons, W.-Germany, H 0, partly paint d., please inspect

4552

Fleischmann/Trix, Lok 4124, 4 Güterwagen

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Fleischmann/Trix, Lok 4124, 4 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H 0, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen

Fleischmann/Trix, loco 4124, 4 freight wagons, W.-Germany, H 0, partly paint d., please inspect

4553

Märklin, 2 Lokschuppen

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Märklin, 2 Lokschuppen, W.-Germany, H 0, min. LM

Märklin, 2 engine sheds, W.-Germany, H 0, min. paint d.

4554

Bing, 2 Loks, 11 Wagen, Signale etc.

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Bing, 2 Loks, 11 Wagen, Signale etc., Germany VK, Spur 0, UW defekt, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen

4555

Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung + Hummel Lok

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung + Hummel Lok, H 0, Wagen mit Lackmängeln

Märklin, railway set + Hummel loco, H 0, wagons with paint d.

4556

Trix Express, Adler Zug

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Trix Express, Adler Zug, H 0, im Blister, Z 1-

Trix Express, Adler train, H 0, in blister, C 1-

4557

Eheim, 4 Trolley Busse

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Eheim, 4 Trolley Busse, W.-Germany, H0, Funkt. ok, Z 1-/2+

Eheim, 4 trolley busses, W.-Germany, H0, funct. ok, C 1-/2+

4558

Märklin, Packung 5440

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Packung 5440, Spur 1, Okt Z 2+

Märklin, box 5440, gauge 1, box C 2+

4559

Märklin, Packung 5440

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Packung 5440, Spur 1, Okt Z 2

Märklin, box 5440, gauge 1, box C 2