Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Spur 0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, gauge 0, C 1/1
Triebwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, 33,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3-
Railcar, Germ.pw, gauge 2, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3-
Carette, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1 - 42 cm, LM, sonst gut
Carette, Passenger Car, Germany pw, Gauge 1, paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 48 cm, Blech, starke Lackmängel am Dach innen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 15 cm, alterbedingte LM, sonst gut
2 Massefiguren für Eisenbahnen, 5 + 5,5 cm, Z 2/ 2+
2 Composite Figures for Railways, C 2/ 2+
Villa mit elektrischer Beleuchtung, Höhe 28 cm, Blech, Eigenbau, Z 2+,
House with elecric lighting, tin, self built, C 2+
Märklin, 5 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. LM, sonst Z 1-2 / 1x Z 3
Märklin, 5 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, part. paint d., otherwise C 1-2 / 1x C 3
Märklin, Drehscheibe und Lokschuppen, Spur H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Turntable and engine shed, gauge H0, C 1-/1+
Bing, 3 Locos + 3 Wagon Germ. pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Elastolin u.a., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin a.o., Railway Figures, Germany pw, mostly good condition
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, H0, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Passenger Wagons, gauge H0, Germ., tin, box C 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Bananenwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, Spur 1, 27 cm, Blech, 1 Tür restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Freight Wagon, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Lok RET 800 + 4 SBB-Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, meist gut
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germ.pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 4 Wagon, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Gebäude, Germany, 45 x 13,5, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Building, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Durchfahrthalle, Germany VK, 34 x 21 cm, Blech, starke LM, Z 3
Passage Hall, Germany pw, tin, strong paint damage, C 3
Märklin, 4 Telegraphenmasten, Germany VK, je 24 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Marklin, 4 Telegraph Poles, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2