Märklin, Lok 1021, Germany VK, Spur 1, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok., starke Lackkrakele, 3 Lampen fehlen
Märklin, Loco 1021, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, clockwork ok, severe paint d., 3 lamps missing
Märklin, Holzwollewagen, mit original Holzwolle, Germany VK, Spur 0, 12,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Wood Wool Wagon, with original wood wool, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Tenderlok, Spur 0, 18,5 cm, min. LM, Gehäuse lose
Märklin, Tender Loco, gauge 0, min. paint d., housing loose
Märklin, Brauereiwagen mit Bremserhaus und geprägten Seitenwänden, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Brewery Wagon with Brakeman's Cab and coined side walls, very good original condition
Märklin, Wagen 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 Schienen, Neue Spur 1, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Wagon 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 rails, new gauge 1, c 1/1-
Märklin, Triebwagen, Spur 0 - 51 cm, Germany VK, LM, teilw. ausgebessert, Z 3+
Märklin, Railcar, Gauge 0, Germany pw, partially repainted, C 3+
Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok 3024, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, Train Package with locomotive 3024, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, diecast, part. paint d., b...
Fleischmann, Intercity Packung 6377, H0, Box 44x86 cm, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Fleischmann, Intercity Package 6377, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3352 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 3352 "Krokodil", W.-Germ., gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut, "Mini club", Schiebebühne, 4 Loks, 8 Wagen, Trafo + Schienen, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle "Miniclub", Transfer Table, 4 Locomotives, 8 Wagons,...
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 51 x 13,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 3 Zugpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, 3 Train Packages, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, plastic, part. paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Märklin, französischer Bahnhof (1920er Jahre), Germany VK, 27 x 13,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Pantographen fehlen, sonst gut
Märklin, French Station (from the 1920s), Germany pw, tin, pantographs missin...
Märklin, Lok R 9, 920, Germany VK, 21 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Pantographen ersetzt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 9 920, Germ.pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., pantographs re...
Roco, 4 Straßenbahnen, Austria, H0, neuwertig, Z 1/1-
Roco, 4 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, mint condition, C 1/1-
4 Eisenbahnfiguren, je 7 cm, Masse, Z 1
4 Railway Figures, out of composite, C 1
Roco u.a., 3 Straßenbahnen, Austria, Spur H0, Z 2+/2
Roco a.o., 3 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, C 2+/2
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, Box 42x38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Deckel restauriert, Z 1-2
Bub, Train Package, Germ. pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, lid restored, C 1-2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, 40 cm, LM, 2 Dachlüfter fehlen, etwas schmutzig
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germ. pw, 2 roof fans missing, slightly dirty
Märklin, Kesselwagen 2928, Germany VK, Spur 1 - 31 cm, Unterboden neu lackiert, sonst gut
Märklin, Tank Wagon 2928, Germany pw, Gauge 1, bottom repainted, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 19341, Spur 1, 38,5 cm, Germany VK, Blech, LM, 1 Kupplung fehlt, 2 Puffer unkomplett, Z 3
Märklin, Baggage Car 19341, Gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, 1 coupling is missing, 2 buffer ...
Märklin, Lok 3085, 3357 + 2 Wagen, Primex 3002, + 1 Märklin-Trafo, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Engine 3085 + 3357 + 2 wagon, Primex 3002, 1 Märklin transformer, W.-Germany, H0, c 1-/2+
Lok RS 66/12910, Germany VK, 22 cm, Spur 0, Blech, 2 Räder mit Zinkpest, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco RS 66/12910, Germ. pw, gauge 0, tin, zinc pest on 2 wheels, otherwise good condition
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 25 x 38 cm, Blech, LM, 1 Säule fehlt, Z 3-
Bing, Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 3-
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Spur 1 - je 18 cm, Blech, LM, etwas schmutzig, Z 3+
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, gauge 1, tin, slightly dirty, C 3+
5 Eisenbahnfiguren Leyla, US Z. Germany, 4,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
5 Railway Figures Leyla, US Z. Germany, composite, C 1
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany VK, 32 cm, Spur 0, Blech, LM, kleine Delle am Dach, Z 2-3
Märklin, Railcar TWE 12930, Germ.pw, gauge 0, little dent on roof, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin + Lineol. 9 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, je 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin + Lineol, 9 Railway Figures, Germ. pw, composite, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Konvolut 3084, 3005 + 8 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1/2+
Märklin, Bundle 3084, 3005 + 8 Freight Wagons, gauge H0, drive not checked, C 1/2+
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Lok R 66 + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, min. LM an den Dächern, Z 1-/ 2
Märklin, Lok R 66 + 2 Wagen, Gauge 0, Germany pw, min. paint d., at the roofs, C 1-/ 2
Märklin, Französisches Stop-Signal, Germany VK, 23 cm, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, French stop-signal, Germany pw, paint d. due to age
Märklin, Französisches Stopsignal mit Gleisauslösung, Germany VK, Höhe 23 cm, min LM, sonst gut
Märklin, French stop-signal with track release, Germany pw, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 19440, 40 cm, Germany VK, LM, Delle im Dach, Lüfter fehlen
Märklin, Baggage Wagon 19440, Germany pw, paint damage, dent on roof, blowers missing
Bing u.a., Lokschuppen + 2 Tunnel, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2+/3+
Bing a.o., Shed + 2 Channels, Germ.pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2+/3+
Loks 3098, 3090, 3031 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Loco 3098, 3090, 3031 + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-/2+
Bing, Personenwagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, 48 cm, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM innen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Passenger Car with Interior Decoration, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint ...
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 30 x 16 cm, Blech, Z 2
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, C 2
Märklin, Gedeckter Güterwagen 1791, Germany VK, Spur 1, 27 cm, min. LM, mit 3 Schlusslichtern, Z 2
Märklin, Covered Freight Wagon 1791, Germ. pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., with 3 taillights, C 2
Märklin, Stellwerk, Germany VK, 22x11 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Signal Box, Germ. pw, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Elastolin u.a., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin a.o., 8 Railway Figures, Germ.pw, composite, mostly good condition
Märklin, Lok R 9 900, Germany VK, Spur 0, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 9 900, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, RS 66/12900, Germany VK, 19 cm, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, 1 Rad mit Zinkpest, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, RS 66/12900, Germ. pw, gauge 0, drive not checked, zinc pest on 1 wheel, oth...
Märklin, Gedeckter Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Boxcar, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Lok, RV 890, Germany VK, 19 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Märklin, Loco RV 890, Germ.pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagon, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, 4 Telegraphenmasten, Germany VK, je 24 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Marklin, 4 Telegraph Poles, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2