Märklin u.a., Germany VK, 18 - 22 cm, 1 Lampe u. 3 Schilder, Blech, teilweise unkomplett, übermalt
Märklin u.a., 1 lamp + 3 signs, Germany pw, tin, partially incomplete, repainted
Märklin, 2 Zeitungskioske für Spur 1, 10 x 10 cm, neuwertig
Märklin, 2 Newsstands for gauge 1, as new
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 48 x 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, etwas staubig, Z 2
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, min. paint d., a bit dirty, C 2
Märklin, Konvolut, "Mini club", Schiebebühne, 4 Loks, 8 Wagen, Trafo + Schienen, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle "Miniclub", Transfer Table, 4 Locomotives, 8 Wagons,...
Röwa, Lok-Bausatz T3, W.-Germany, H0, noch original eingeschweißt
Röwa, Engine- Construction Kit T3, W.-Germany, H0, still originally packed
Bing, Kibri u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnteile, Germany VK, für Spur 0 - bitte besichtigen
Bing, Kibri and others, bundle Railway pieces, Germany pw, for gauge 0, please inspect
Roco, 4 Straßenbahnen, Austria, H0, neuwertig, Z 1/1-
Roco, 4 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, mint condition, C 1/1-
Roco u.a., 3 Straßenbahnen, Austria, Spur H0, Z 2+/2
Roco a.o., 3 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, C 2+/2
Märklin, Schweinchenlok + Wagenset 48045 + Herpa LKW, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, "Schweinchen" Loco + Wagon Kit 48045 + Herpa Truck, W.-Germ., gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Fleischmann, Intercity Packung 6377, H0, Box 44x86 cm, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Fleischmann, Intercity Package 6377, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1
Konvolut Eisenbahnschienen + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM + RS, Spur 0, nur für Selbstabholer
Bundle Railway Tracks + Accessories, Germ. pw, gauge 0, paint. + rust d., gauge 0, no shipping
Märklin, 8x 3 Oldtimer, H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 8x 3 Vintage Cars, gauge H0, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Original Seitendach für Bahnhof 2018, unlackiert, zum restaurieren
Märklin, Original roof for railwaystation no 2018, unpainted, for restoration
Märklin, Lok 3518 und 3103 mit 17 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Loco 3518 + 3103 + 17 wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Pico + Roco, Lok E44 + 7 Wagen, DDR, H0, Okt. Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Pico + Roco, Emgine E44 + 7 wagons, GDR, H0, box c 1/1-, c 1/1-
Fleischmann, 14 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Fleischmann, 14 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gaugeH0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 2 Loks 3074 + 3504 + 16 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 2 Locos 3074 + 3504 + 16 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut 3084, 3005 + 8 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1/2+
Märklin, Bundle 3084, 3005 + 8 Freight Wagons, gauge H0, drive not checked, C 1/2+
Märklin, Konvolut H0 Zubehör, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Accessories gauge H0, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect
Loks 3098, 3090, 3031 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Loco 3098, 3090, 3031 + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-/2+
Märklin, Lok 3085, 3357 + 2 Wagen, Primex 3002, + 1 Märklin-Trafo, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Engine 3085 + 3357 + 2 wagon, Primex 3002, 1 Märklin transformer, W.-Germany, H0, c 1-/2+
Pico + Preso, 1 Lok + 23 Wagen, Spur H0, DDR, meist original verpackt und neuwertig
Pico + Preso, 1 Loco + 23 wagon, gauge H0, GDR, mostly originally wrapped and mint condition
Märklin, H0 Brückenteile, Oberleitungen, Zubehör, meist sehr gut, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, H0 bridge parts, contact wires, accessories, mostly very good, please visit
Märklin, Drehscheibe und Lokschuppen, Spur H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Turntable and engine shed, gauge H0, C 1-/1+
Fleischmann und andere, 25 Güter- und Personenwagen + H0 Zubehör, meist sehr gut
fleischmann and others, 25 goods - and personalwagon + accessories for H0, mostly very good
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Schienen, Weichen etc, LM, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Engine shed, trails + switches, paint d., traces of usage
Märklin, Lok 3469 + 3058, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Engine 3469 + 3058, W.-Germany, H0, drive not checked, box c 1/1-, c 1/1-
Märklin, Lok 83443 + 3441, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Engine 83443 + 3441, W.-Germany, H0, drive not checked, box c 1/1-, c 1/1-
Märklin und andere, 4 Loks, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Spielspuren
Märklin and others, 4 Locos, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive not checked, paint d., traces of playing
Märklin, 3 Loks mit 10 Wagen, meist Blech, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Locos + 10 Wagons, mostly tin, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive no...
Märklin, Lok RET 800 + 4 SBB-Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, meist gut
Märklin, Engine RET 800 + 4 SBB wagon, W.-Germany, H0, tin, drive not checked, partially p....
Märklin, Lok + 4 Wagen + Schienenbus mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1-/2-
Märklin, Loco + 4 Wagons + Railbus with trailer, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, C 1-/2-
Märklin/Bing, 12 neuwertige Wagen + Trafo + Bing-Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin/Bing, 12 Wagons in mint condition + Transformer + Bing Rails, W.-Germany, gauge ...
Märklin, Lok Maxi 54561 Digital, Neue Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco Maxi 54561 Digital, new gauge 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 55280, Neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Engine 55280, new gauge 1, box c 1-, c 1
Märklin, Lok 5508, Neue Spur 1, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Engine 5508, new gauge 1, box c 1-, c 1
Märklin, Lok 5524, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Engine 5524, new gauge 1, box c 1, c 1
Märklin, ca 100 Schienen + 2 Wagen, 13 Weichen + Zubehör, neue Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, ca 100 rails + 2 wagons, 13 switchs + accessories, new gauge 1, c 1
Märklin, Wagen 5804, 5805, 5808 (2x) + 5 Pakete Schienen 5900, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Wagon 5804, 5805, 5808 (2x) + 5 packages rails 5900, c 1/1-
Märklin, Adler Zugpackung von 1985, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Box 62x43 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Adler Train Package from 1985, W.-Germany, gauge 0, mixed construction, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Schranke, Germany VK, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Barrier, Germ. pw, gauge H0, tin, box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3037, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3037, W.-Germ., gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok 3005, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3005, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Lok + 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst u.a., Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Loco + 4 Wagons, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic a.o., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Waggons + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst u.a., Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Wagons + Accessories, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic a.o., C 1-2
Hausser, Elastolin ?, Berliner S-Bahnhof, von 1937, + viele Erzgebirgeteile, 59x35 cm, Elektrifizierung später, Plexiglasvitrine, Z 1-2
Hausser, Elastolin ?, Railway Station Berlin, from 1937, + m...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club u.a., W.-Germany, Spur Z + H0, Blech, Kst, diverses Zubehör, Werkzeug etc, Fundgrube!, guter Zustand
Märklin, Mini Club u.a., W.-Germany, Spur Z + H0, tin, diverse Accessories, T...
Bub a.o., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagon, gauge 0, Germ., mixed condition, please inspect
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o.4 Locos + 8 Wagon, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagon, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0.gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germ.pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, 3 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 3 Locos + 3 Wagon Germ. pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 4 Wagon, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Lok (Spur 1) + 2 Wagen (Spur 0), 2 x 26 cm, 1 x 48 cm, GemBw, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Eigenbau
Engine (gauge 1) + 2 wagon (gauge 0), mixed construction, function not checked, self-build
Märklin, Primex Anfangspackung, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, OVP!, Z 1
Märklin, Primex Starter Package, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, plastic, box C 1-2, original wrapping, C 1
Märklin, 5 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. LM, sonst Z 1-2 / 1x Z 3
Märklin, 5 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, part. paint d., otherwise C 1-2 / 1x C 3
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 4 D-Zugwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 4 Express Train Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Kibri, Konvolut, ca. 25 Gebäude, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, guter Zustand
Kibri, Bundle, approx. 25 Buildings, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, good condition
Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok 3024, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, Train Package with locomotive 3024, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, diecast, part. paint d., b...
Märklin, 3 Zugpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, 3 Train Packages, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, plastic, part. paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Märklin, Wagen 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 Schienen, Neue Spur 1, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Wagon 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 rails, new gauge 1, c 1/1-