Konvolut Eisenbahnschienen + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM + RS, Spur 0, nur für Selbstabholer
Bundle Railway Tracks + Accessories, Germ. pw, gauge 0, paint. + rust d., gauge 0, no shipping
Röwa, Lok-Bausatz T3, W.-Germany, H0, noch original eingeschweißt
Röwa, Engine- Construction Kit T3, W.-Germany, H0, still originally packed
Lok (Spur 1) + 2 Wagen (Spur 0), 2 x 26 cm, 1 x 48 cm, GemBw, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Eigenbau
Engine (gauge 1) + 2 wagon (gauge 0), mixed construction, function not checked, self-build
Läutewerk, Germany VK, Höhe 20 cm, Blech, UW ok., für Spur 3, neu lackiert
Märklin, Signal bell, Germany pw, tin, clockwork ok., gauge 3, new painted
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin u.a., Germany VK, 18 - 22 cm, 1 Lampe u. 3 Schilder, Blech, teilweise unkomplett, übermalt
Märklin u.a., 1 lamp + 3 signs, Germany pw, tin, partially incomplete, repainted
Märklin, Mini Club u.a., W.-Germany, Spur Z + H0, Blech, Kst, diverses Zubehör, Werkzeug etc, Fundgrube!, guter Zustand
Märklin, Mini Club u.a., W.-Germany, Spur Z + H0, tin, diverse Accessories, T...
Bing, Personenwagen, Spur 0, 31 cm, min. LM, Z 2-
Bing, Railway Carriage, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Drehscheibe, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 3+
Märklin, Turntable, gauge 0, Germ. pw, tin, paint d., C 3+
Märklin, 2 Zeitungskioske für Spur 1, 10 x 10 cm, neuwertig
Märklin, 2 Newsstands for gauge 1, as new
Bing, Kibri u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnteile, Germany VK, für Spur 0 - bitte besichtigen
Bing, Kibri and others, bundle Railway pieces, Germany pw, for gauge 0, please inspect
Märklin, Schweinchenlok + Wagenset 48045 + Herpa LKW, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, "Schweinchen" Loco + Wagon Kit 48045 + Herpa Truck, W.-Germ., gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Kibri, Bahnübergang, Germany VK, 31 x 16 cm, Blech, min., LM, Z 2
Kibri, Railway Crossing, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, Drehscheibe, Spur 1 - 43 cm, Germany VK, Blech, min.LM, Z 2
Bing, Hub, Gauge 1, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, 2 Güterwagen, Spur 0/1, Blech, LM, Z 2-/ 3+
Bing, 2 Freight Cars, Gauge 0/1, tin, paint d., C 2-/ 3+
Märklin, 4 D-Zugwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 4 Express Train Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Schienen, Weichen etc, LM, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Engine shed, trails + switches, paint d., traces of usage
Kibri, Konvolut, ca. 25 Gebäude, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, guter Zustand
Kibri, Bundle, approx. 25 Buildings, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, good condition
Märklin/Bing, 12 neuwertige Wagen + Trafo + Bing-Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin/Bing, 12 Wagons in mint condition + Transformer + Bing Rails, W.-Germany, gauge ...
Märklin, 3 Loks mit 10 Wagen, meist Blech, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Locos + 10 Wagons, mostly tin, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive no...
Märklin, H0 Brückenteile, Oberleitungen, Zubehör, meist sehr gut, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, H0 bridge parts, contact wires, accessories, mostly very good, please visit
Fleischmann und andere, 25 Güter- und Personenwagen + H0 Zubehör, meist sehr gut
fleischmann and others, 25 goods - and personalwagon + accessories for H0, mostly very good
Märklin, Personenwagen 17510, 4-achsig, Germany VK, 24 cm, Sp. 0, Blech, elektr. Innenbeleuchtung, 1 Seite Fensterfolie fehlt, Scharniere am Dach neu, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Pass. Car 17510, 4-axia...
Bing, Lagerschuppen, Germany VK, 15x26 cm, Blech, Schornstein fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Storage Shed, Germ.pw, tin, chimney missing, otherwise good condition
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 15x23 cm Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germ.pw, tin, min.paint d., C 2
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus, Germany VK, Sockel 8,5x14 cm, Blech, LM, 1 Schild fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Gatekeeper's House, Germ.pw, 1 sign missing, otherwise good condition
Bing, Fahrkartenautomat, Germany VK, 17 cm, Z 2+
Bing, Ticket Machine, Germ.pw, C 2+
Märklin, 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Freight Wagons, Germ. pw, gauge 0, tin, part. min. paint d., C 2/2-
Carette, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 3
Carette, Baggage Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Brücke, Germany VK, Spur 0, 106 cm, LM, Z 3+
Märklin, Brigde, Germany pw, Gauge 0, paint d., C 0+
Brücke für Spur 0-Uhrwerkbahn, 94 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3+
Bridge for Gauge 0 Clockworktrain, tin, paint d., C 3+
Märklin, Güter- und Personenwagen, Spur 1, 26,5 + 28 cm, Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 3+
Märklin, Freight Car + Passenger Car, Gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 3+
Märklin, Konvolut, Germany, 2 Trafos, 2 Leerkartons, 1 Buch+Zubehör, guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle, Germany, 2 Transformer, 2 Empty Boxes, 1 Book & Accessory, good condition
Märklin, 4 Telegraphenmasten, je 24 cm, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2+/ 2-
Märklin, 4 Telegraph Poles, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+/ 2-
Märklin, 2 Signale u. 2 Warnbaken, 9 - 28 cm, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/ 3+
Märklin, 2 Signs u. 2 Beacons, Germany pw, tin, partially paint d., C 2/ 3+
Märklin, 4 Signale/ Warnschilder, 12 - 21 cm, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+/ 2-
Märklin, 4 Signs, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+/ 2-
Märklin, Konvolut H0 Zubehör, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Accessories gauge H0, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect
Fleischmann, 14 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Fleischmann, 14 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gaugeH0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 8x 3 Oldtimer, H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 8x 3 Vintage Cars, gauge H0, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Primex Anfangspackung, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, OVP!, Z 1
Märklin, Primex Starter Package, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, plastic, box C 1-2, original wrapping, C 1
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Märklin, Freight Wagon, Germ.pw, tin, paint d., C 3
Märklin, 4 Uhrwerkschlüssel, Germany VK, 5,5 - 8 cm
Märklin, 4 Clockwork-Keys , Germany pw
Märklin, Lok + 4 Wagen + Schienenbus mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1-/2-
Märklin, Loco + 4 Wagons + Railbus with trailer, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, C 1-/2-
Märklin, Lok 83443 + 3441, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Engine 83443 + 3441, W.-Germany, H0, drive not checked, box c 1/1-, c 1/1-
Märklin, 2 Güterwagons, Germany VK, Spur 1, 30 + 32 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3+
Märklin, 2 Freight Wagons, Germ.pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., C 2-/3+
Bing, Schüttwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 25,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bing, Bulk Silo, Germ.pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bing, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Bing, Passenger Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, E-Lok der SNCB, W.-Germany, H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, E-locomotive from SNCB, W.-Germany, H0, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, Diesellok der SNCB, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, Diesel Locomotive from SNCB, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 38 x 17 cm, Blech, 2 kl. Dellen im Sockel, sonst sehr gut
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, 2 small dents on base, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 38 x 17 cm, Blech, Z 2
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, C 2
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 38 x 17 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Übergang mit Signalen, Germany VK, Höhe 28 cm, Blech, 1 Schraube lose, sonst gut
Märklin, Railway Crossing With Signals, Germany pw, tin, screw loose, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Konvolut Lok + 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst u.a., Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Loco + 4 Wagons, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic a.o., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Waggons + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst u.a., Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Wagons + Accessories, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic a.o., C 1-2
Bing u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Dreh-Kran 7051, W.-Germany, für Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Crane 7051, W.-Germany, for gauge H0, tin, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Englischer Gepäckwagen, Spur 0 - 19 cm, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+
Märklin, English Baggage Wagon, gauge 0, Germany pw, paint d., C 3+
Gebäude mit Güterschuppen, 36 x 16 cm, Blech, LM, Dachfirst muss neu befestigt werden, Z 3+
Building with Freight Shed, tin, paint d., ridge loose, C 3+
Konvolut Schienen Spur 0, Blech, sehr umfangreich, guter Zustand
Bundle Rails Gauge 0, tin, very comprehensive, good condition
Märklin, Personenwagen 18860, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, 4-achsig, orig. Fensterfolien, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Passenger Wagon 18860, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, 4-axis, orig. window foils, min. pain...
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 48 x 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, etwas staubig, Z 2
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, min. paint d., a bit dirty, C 2
Märklin, Lok 3469 + 3058, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Engine 3469 + 3058, W.-Germany, H0, drive not checked, box c 1/1-, c 1/1-
Märklin, Brücke, Germany VK, 125 cm, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 3+
Märklin, Bridge, Germany pw, Gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 3+
Pico + Roco, Lok E44 + 7 Wagen, DDR, H0, Okt. Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Pico + Roco, Emgine E44 + 7 wagons, GDR, H0, box c 1/1-, c 1/1-
Märklin, Personenwagen 17510, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24,5 cm, Blech, LM am Dach, sonst gut
Märklin, Passenger Wagon 17510, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d. on roof, otherwise good
Märklin, Flugzeug als Ladegut, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, teilw. ergänzt, sonst gut
Märklin, Plane as Load, Germany pw, tin, partially supplemented, otherwise good condition
Märklin und andere, 4 Loks, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Spielspuren
Märklin and others, 4 Locos, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive not checked, paint d., traces of playing
Konvolut Schienen Spur 0, Blech, sehr umfangreich, guter Zustand
Bundle, Rails Gauge 0, tin, very comprehensive, good condition
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Elastolin, Erzgebirge u.a., 11 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 5-7 cm, Masse / 1 x Holz, Z 2+, 2-
Elastolin, Erzgebirge, 11 Railwayfigures, Germany pw, composite / 1 x wooden, C 2+, 2-
Bing, Bahnhof und Güterschuppen, Germany VK, 23 + 26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/ 2-
Bing, Station and Freight Shed, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2/ 2-
Fleischmann, Lok, W.-Germany, Spur 0, 18 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Fleischmann, Loco, W.-Germ., gauge 0, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, Schranke, Germany VK, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Barrier, Germ. pw, gauge H0, tin, box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3037, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3037, W.-Germ., gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok 3005, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3005, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Speisewagen 17520, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24, 5 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Dining Wagon 17520, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Speisewagen 17520, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Dining Wagon 17520, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 13x27 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germ.pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Vorschaltwiderstandshäuschen 3766, Germany VK, Höhe 12 cm, Birne fehlt, guter Zustand
Märklin, Intermediate resistors house no 3766, Germany pw, bulb missing, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Bub a.o., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagon, gauge 0, Germ., mixed condition, please inspect
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o.4 Locos + 8 Wagon, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 16x23 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Bing, Railway Station, Germ.pw, tin, C 1-
Elastolin a.o., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Z 2+/2-
Elastolin a.o., 8 Railway Figures, Germany pw, composite, C 2+/2-
Bing, Bahnwärterhaus mit Signal und Läutewerk, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Gate Keeper's House with Signal and Signal Bell, Germ.pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Güterwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 3, Z 1-
Märklin, Freight Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 3, C 1-
Märklin, Rungenwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, 27 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Stake Car with Brakeman's Cab, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Planwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 3-, Plane fleckig, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Covered Wagon, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 3-, cover blotchy, otherwise very nic...
Märklin, Lok RET 800, W.-Germany, H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, Engine RET 800, W.-Germany, H0, diecast, box C 2-, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3518 und 3103 mit 17 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Loco 3518 + 3103 + 17 wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 2 Loks 3074 + 3504 + 16 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 2 Locos 3074 + 3504 + 16 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Pico + Preso, 1 Lok + 23 Wagen, Spur H0, DDR, meist original verpackt und neuwertig
Pico + Preso, 1 Loco + 23 wagon, gauge H0, GDR, mostly originally wrapped and mint condition
Märklin, Lok SE 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco SE 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive not checked, repainted
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...