Fleischmann, Lok, W.-Germany, Spur 0, 18 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Fleischmann, Loco, W.-Germ., gauge 0, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, Schranke, Germany VK, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Barrier, Germ. pw, gauge H0, tin, box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3037, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3037, W.-Germ., gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok 3005, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3005, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Speisewagen 17520, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24, 5 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Dining Wagon 17520, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Speisewagen 17520, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Dining Wagon 17520, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 13x27 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germ.pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Vorschaltwiderstandshäuschen 3766, Germany VK, Höhe 12 cm, Birne fehlt, guter Zustand
Märklin, Intermediate resistors house no 3766, Germany pw, bulb missing, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Bub a.o., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagon, gauge 0, Germ., mixed condition, please inspect
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o.4 Locos + 8 Wagon, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 16x23 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Bing, Railway Station, Germ.pw, tin, C 1-
Elastolin a.o., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Z 2+/2-
Elastolin a.o., 8 Railway Figures, Germany pw, composite, C 2+/2-
Bing, Bahnwärterhaus mit Signal und Läutewerk, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Gate Keeper's House with Signal and Signal Bell, Germ.pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Güterwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 3, Z 1-
Märklin, Freight Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 3, C 1-
Märklin, Rungenwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, 27 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Stake Car with Brakeman's Cab, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Planwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 3-, Plane fleckig, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Covered Wagon, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 3-, cover blotchy, otherwise very nic...
Märklin, Lok RET 800, W.-Germany, H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, Engine RET 800, W.-Germany, H0, diecast, box C 2-, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3518 und 3103 mit 17 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Loco 3518 + 3103 + 17 wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 2 Loks 3074 + 3504 + 16 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 2 Locos 3074 + 3504 + 16 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Pico + Preso, 1 Lok + 23 Wagen, Spur H0, DDR, meist original verpackt und neuwertig
Pico + Preso, 1 Loco + 23 wagon, gauge H0, GDR, mostly originally wrapped and mint condition
Märklin, Lok SE 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco SE 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive not checked, repainted
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...