Märklin, Lok CS 70/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, 28 cm, Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, RS 66/12900, Germany VK, 19 cm, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, 1 Rad mit Zinkpest, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lok R 9 900, Germany VK, Spur 0, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 9 900, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
4 Eisenbahnfiguren, je 7 cm, Masse, Z 1
4 Railway Figures, out of composite, C 1
Märklin, Stake Car with Brakeman's Cab, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Freight Wagon, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Planwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 3-, Plane fleckig, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Lok SE 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco SE 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive not checked, repainted
Märklin, Dreh-Kran 7051, W.-Germany, für Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Crane 7051, W.-Germany, for gauge H0, tin, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Bahnhof mit Toiletten, Germany VK, 48 x 22 cm, Blech, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Märklin, Station with Toilets, Germany pw, tin, unrestored original condition
Märklin, Tender "LNER", Germany VK, HO, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Tender "LNER", Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Lok SK 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 2
Märklin, Loco SK 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, diecast, box C 1, C 2
Märklin, Lok RET 800, W.-Germany, H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, Engine RET 800, W.-Germany, H0, diecast, box C 2-, C 2+
Märklin, E-Lok der SNCB, W.-Germany, H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, E-locomotive from SNCB, W.-Germany, H0, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, Diesellok der SNCB, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, Diesel Locomotive from SNCB, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, Diesellok Burlington Northern + Ergänzungsteil, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Villa mit elektrischer Beleuchtung, Höhe 28 cm, Blech, Eigenbau, Z 2+,
House with elecric lighting, tin, self built, C 2+
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 38 x 17 cm, Blech, 2 kl. Dellen im Sockel, sonst sehr gut
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, 2 small dents on base, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 38 x 17 cm, Blech, Z 2
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, C 2
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 25 x 38 cm, Blech, LM, 1 Säule fehlt, Z 3-
Bing, Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 3-
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 51 x 13,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Gebäude, Germany, 45 x 13,5, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Building, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2