Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 15x23 cm Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germ.pw, tin, min.paint d., C 2
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus, Germany VK, Sockel 8,5x14 cm, Blech, LM, 1 Schild fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Gatekeeper's House, Germ.pw, 1 sign missing, otherwise good condition
Märklin, 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Freight Wagons, Germ. pw, gauge 0, tin, part. min. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Brücke, Germany VK, Spur 0, 106 cm, LM, Z 3+
Märklin, Brigde, Germany pw, Gauge 0, paint d., C 0+
Brücke für Spur 0-Uhrwerkbahn, 94 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3+
Bridge for Gauge 0 Clockworktrain, tin, paint d., C 3+
Märklin, Güter- und Personenwagen, Spur 1, 26,5 + 28 cm, Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 3+
Märklin, Freight Car + Passenger Car, Gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 3+
Märklin, Konvolut, Germany, 2 Trafos, 2 Leerkartons, 1 Buch+Zubehör, guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle, Germany, 2 Transformer, 2 Empty Boxes, 1 Book & Accessory, good condition
Märklin, 4 Telegraphenmasten, je 24 cm, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2+/ 2-
Märklin, 4 Telegraph Poles, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+/ 2-
Märklin, 4 Signale/ Warnschilder, 12 - 21 cm, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+/ 2-
Märklin, 4 Signs, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+/ 2-
Fleischmann, 14 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Fleischmann, 14 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gaugeH0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut H0 Zubehör, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Accessories gauge H0, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, H0 Brückenteile, Oberleitungen, Zubehör, meist sehr gut, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, H0 bridge parts, contact wires, accessories, mostly very good, please visit
Fleischmann und andere, 25 Güter- und Personenwagen + H0 Zubehör, meist sehr gut
fleischmann and others, 25 goods - and personalwagon + accessories for H0, mostly very good
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Schienen, Weichen etc, LM, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Engine shed, trails + switches, paint d., traces of usage
Märklin, 3 Loks mit 10 Wagen, meist Blech, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Locos + 10 Wagons, mostly tin, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive no...
Märklin/Bing, 12 neuwertige Wagen + Trafo + Bing-Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin/Bing, 12 Wagons in mint condition + Transformer + Bing Rails, W.-Germany, gauge ...
Kibri, Konvolut, ca. 25 Gebäude, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, guter Zustand
Kibri, Bundle, approx. 25 Buildings, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, good condition
Märklin, 2 Zeitungskioske für Spur 1, 10 x 10 cm, neuwertig
Märklin, 2 Newsstands for gauge 1, as new
Bing, Kibri u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnteile, Germany VK, für Spur 0 - bitte besichtigen
Bing, Kibri and others, bundle Railway pieces, Germany pw, for gauge 0, please inspect
Märklin, Schweinchenlok + Wagenset 48045 + Herpa LKW, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, "Schweinchen" Loco + Wagon Kit 48045 + Herpa Truck, W.-Germ., gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Bing, Personenwagen, Spur 0, 31 cm, min. LM, Z 2-
Bing, Railway Carriage, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Drehscheibe, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 3+
Märklin, Turntable, gauge 0, Germ. pw, tin, paint d., C 3+
Märklin u.a., Germany VK, 18 - 22 cm, 1 Lampe u. 3 Schilder, Blech, teilweise unkomplett, übermalt
Märklin u.a., 1 lamp + 3 signs, Germany pw, tin, partially incomplete, repainted
Märklin, Mini Club u.a., W.-Germany, Spur Z + H0, Blech, Kst, diverses Zubehör, Werkzeug etc, Fundgrube!, guter Zustand
Märklin, Mini Club u.a., W.-Germany, Spur Z + H0, tin, diverse Accessories, T...
Läutewerk, Germany VK, Höhe 20 cm, Blech, UW ok., für Spur 3, neu lackiert
Märklin, Signal bell, Germany pw, tin, clockwork ok., gauge 3, new painted
Lok (Spur 1) + 2 Wagen (Spur 0), 2 x 26 cm, 1 x 48 cm, GemBw, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Eigenbau
Engine (gauge 1) + 2 wagon (gauge 0), mixed construction, function not checked, self-build
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Röwa, Lok-Bausatz T3, W.-Germany, H0, noch original eingeschweißt
Röwa, Engine- Construction Kit T3, W.-Germany, H0, still originally packed