Märklin, Haltepfosten, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Sign Pole, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Kibri, Bahnübergang, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Kibri, Railway Crossing, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Schaffnerlampe, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, LM
Märklin, Conductor Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d.
Märklin, Gepäckkarre uralt, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Baggage Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Lok TM 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Spielspuren, Z 2
Märklin, Loco TM 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, C 2
Märklin, Spur 2 Läutewerk, Germany VK, 21 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Signal Bell Gauge 2, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin u.a., Signal + Läutewerk, Germany VK, 19 + 13 cm, teilw. LM
Märklin a.o., Signal + Signal Bell, Germany pw, part. paint d.
Güterwagen, 46 cm, Blech + Holz, bitte besichtigen
Freight Wagon, tin + wood, please inspect
Märklin, Lok SEH 800, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 3+
Märklin, Loco SEH 800, traces of usage, please inspect, C 3+
Märklin, Packwagen 19341, Germany VK, 40 cm, Spur 1, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Baggage Car 19341, Germany pw, gauge 1, very nice original condition
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung, 40 cm, Spur 1, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Autotransportwagen, Germany VK Spur 1, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Car Transport Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Central Bahnhof, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, min. LM, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Central Railway Station , Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., good original condition
Märklin, Bahnhof 2013, Germany VK, 35x22x31 cm, Blech, mit aufsteckbarem Läutewerk, um 1902, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Güterschuppen 2103 für Spur 3, Germany VK, 53x38x33 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, Freight Shed 2103 Gauge 3, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age
Buch, "Die goldenen Jahre der Blechspielzeug Eisenbahn", im Schuber, Z 1
Book, "Die goldenen Jahre der Blechspielzeug Eisenbahn", in slipcase, C 1
Roco, Lok BR V 200, Austria, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Roco, Loco BR V 200, Austria, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Trix, Adler Zug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst
Trix, Adler Train, W.-German, gauge H0, plastic
Elastolin, 3 Eisenbahnfiguren, 7-8 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Elastolin, 3 Railway Figures, composite, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Kraus Fandor, Bierwagen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Okt neutral, Z 1-
Kraus Fandor, Beer Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, neutral box, C 1-
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Schleifer ersetzt, Z 3
Märklin, Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., slider replaced, C 3
Adler Eisenbahn, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, 1x Dach beschädigt, Z 2-
Adler Train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, 1x roof damaged, C 2-
Märklin, Prellbock, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM
Märklin, Buffer, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d.