Märklin, Uhrwerksbahn S 873/1, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Clockwork Train S 873/1, Germany, gauge H0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-2
Märklin,Bierwagen "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Beer Wagon "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1x Dachhalterung beschädigt, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1x roof holder damaged, C 2-3
Märklin, Personenwagen + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Passenger Car + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen "München-Avricourt", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car "München-Avricourt", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2+
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok RS 910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Bub, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, Mitropa Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bub, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bub, Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
JEP, Lok Packung mit Trafo, France, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
JEP, Loco with Transformer, France, gauge 0, tin, paint d., traces of age, C 2-3
Märklin, Kataloge 1931 + 1932, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2/3
Märklin, Catalogues 1931 + 1932, traces of usage, C 2/3
Märklin, Katalog 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Catalogue 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x Titelbild beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Calaogue 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x cover damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Catalogue 1939/40 + several Catalogues, traces of usage
Märklin, 4 Kataloge/Broschüren Spur H0 + Spur 00, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, 4 Catalogues/Brochures Gauge HO Gauge 00, traces of usage
Märklin, Diesellok mit Schneeräumer, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco with Snow Plug, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1-
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, gauge 0, tin, drive ok, C 1-
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany, Spur 0, BLech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Rail Car TWE 12930, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Kranwagen 1974/0, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Crane Wagon 1974/0, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Spiritus Lok 4021 uralt + Güterwagen, Germany, Spur 1, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Spirit Loco ancient + Freight Wagon, Germany, gauge 1, tin, C 1-
Fleischmann, E-Lok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Carette, Straßenbahn Motorwagen + Personenwagen + Zubehör, um 1905, Spur 0, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Tram Motor Vehicle + Passenger Car + Accessories, around 1905, gauge 0, tin...
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 2
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., with interior decoration, C 2
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Railway Station, Germany, tin, nice original condition, C 1-
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, Gepäckkarren u.a., Germany VK, Blech + Masse, Z 1
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Railway Figures, Baggage Cart a.o., Germany pw, tin + composite, C 1
Beckh, Zug Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Beckh, Train Kit, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-2
RS Spitaler, Kirche 6488 mit Motor + Glocke, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, Funktion ?, Z 1
RS Spitaler, Church 6488 with Engine + Bell, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., function ?, C 1
RS Spitaler, 13 Gebäude + Häuser (1x Creglinger) 50er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand
RS Spitaler, 13 Buildings + Houses (1x Creglinger) from the 50s, W.-Germany, gauge ...
7 Gebäude 50er Jahre, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand
7 Buildings from the 50s, gauge H0, mostly very good condition
Issmayer, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Issmayer, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Bing ?, Fahrkautomat mit Fahrkarten + Entwertungszange, Germany, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM
Bing ?, Ticket Machine with Tickets + Validade Pliers, Germany, tin, min. paint d.
Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 31x14 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Kibri, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-
Bing, 2 Brücken, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bing, 2 Bridges, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Gepäckkarre uralt, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Baggage Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Haltepfosten, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Sign Pole, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Schaffnerlampe, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, LM
Märklin, Conductor Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d.
Märklin, Spur 2 Läutewerk, Germany VK, 21 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Signal Bell Gauge 2, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin u.a., Signal + Läutewerk, Germany VK, 19 + 13 cm, teilw. LM
Märklin a.o., Signal + Signal Bell, Germany pw, part. paint d.
Kibri, Bahnübergang, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Kibri, Railway Crossing, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Carette, Echtdampflok, Germany VK, Spur 1, perfekt restauriert
Carette, Real Steam Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, perfectly restored
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, LM
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint d.
Bing, Zahnradlok + Aussichtswagen (Kupplung fehlt) + 2 Schienen (Steigungen), Germany VK, Spur 0
Bing, Rack and Pinion Loco + Panorama Wagon (coupling missing) + 2 Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0
Märklin, Lok 1020 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, Loco 1020 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d. due to age
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Traktor + Ölfass, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Flatcar with Tractor + Oil Barrel, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 3 Personen + 1 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Passenger + 1 Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Plank, Dampflok Vulkan, Germany VK, 15,5 cm, wohl Bodenläufer
Plank, Steam Loco Vulkan, Germany pw, probably not usable for tracks
Bing ?, Uhrwerk Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3
Bing ?, Clockwork Loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3
Triebwagen + Anhänger, wohl Eigenbau, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. übermalt, bitte besichtigen
Railcar + Trailer, probably self made construction, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspect
Lok 890 + Tender und 2 Wagen (Schlusswagen mit Licht), Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Loco 890 + Tender + 2 Wagons (rear wagon with light), Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1, 2x LM am Dach, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, 2x paint d. on roof, otherwise good condition
Bing, Lorenwagen + Güterwagen "Münchner Kindl", Germany VK, Spur 1, Z 2-/3+
Bing, Tipper Wagon + Freight Wagon "Münchner Kindl", Germany pw, gauge 1, C 2-/3+
Rock & Graner, Lok + Tender Spur 1, starke LM, Kupplung defekt, bitte besichtigen
Rock & Graner, Loco + Tender Gauge 1, severe paint d., coupling defective, please inspect
Carette, 3 Spur 1 Wagen, Germany VK, 1 Tür lose, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Carette, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, Germany pw, 1 door loose, part. paint d., please inspect
Buco, Lok 301 + Speisewagen, Switzerland, Spur 0, Z 2/2+
Buco, Loco 301 + Dining Car, Switzerland, gauge 0, C 2/2+
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x16 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Bodenläufer Lok, Tender + Wagen, Lok 23 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell
Loco, Tender + Wagon, tin, not usable for tracks
Märklin Nachbau, Bahnhofskiosk, 23x18,5 cm, Blech, perfekter Nachbau
Märklin Reproduction, Railway Station Kiosk, tin, perfect repoduction
Spiritus Dampflok uralt, 17 cm, starke LM, Bodenläufer
Spirit Stem Engine ancient, severe paint d., not usable for tracks
Bing, Zug mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Bing, Train with 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Bing, Zug mit 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Train with 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Spiritus Dampflok "Sachsen" mit Tender, Spur 3, 46 cm, mit kleiner Vitrine für Lok, Eigenbau mit alten Teilen
Spirit Steam Loco "Sachsen"with Tender, gauge 3, with small show case for loco, self ma...
Joustra, Autorail 800, France, Spur 0, Okt Z 2+, mit 6 gebogenen + 1 geraden Schiene, Z 2+
Joustra, Autorail 800, France, gauge 0, box C 2+, with 6 curved + 1 straight track, C 2+
Bing, Storchenbein Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, schöner Originalzustand
Bing, Storchenbein Loco, Germany pw, gauge O, nice original condition
Märklin, Spirituslok E 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Spirit Loco E 4021 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min. refinished, otherwi...
Märklin, Personenwagen mit 5 Figuren (um 1900), Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Passenger Car with 5 Figures (around 1900), Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min....
Märklin, Personenwagen, mit 4 Figuren, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM
Märklin, Passenger Car with 4 Figures, Germany pw, min. paint .d.
Märklin, Postwagen um 1900, Germany VK, Spur 1, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Post Car around 1900, Germany pw, gauge 1, nice original condition
Piko, Souvenir Lok BR 55, DDR, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Piko, Souvenir Loco BR 55, GDR, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1
Kraus, Fandor, 2 Schüttgutwagen, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Kraus, Fandor, 2 Bulk Goods Wagons, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Vorsignal + Bing, Schranke, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM
Märklin, Distant Signal + Bing, Barrier, Germany, gauge 0, tin, function not checked, min. paint d.
Märklin, 2 Planenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 2 Covered Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, Güterwagen + Bananenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Freight Wagon + Banana Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Gepäckwagen (4 + 2 Achser), Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Baggage Carts (4 + 2 Axles), Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Hehr, Kabel Wagen + Talbot Schotter Wagen, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Hehr, Cable Wagon + Talbot Ballast Wagon, gauge 1, tin, C 1
Märklin, Lok DA 800 1954/55, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, Okt, min. Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Loco DA 800 1954/55, gauge H0, drive ok, box, min. traces of usage
Märklin, Lok F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, good condition
Märklin, Lok SET 800 von 1956, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand, breite Vorentkupplung
Märklin, Loco SET 800 from 1956, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition,...
Märklin, Lok GN 800 von 1956, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco GN 800 from 1956, W.-Germany, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin,Lok SE 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin,Loco SE 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok HR 800 N von 1951/52, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco HR 800 N from 1951/52, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok DA 800, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco DA 800, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Triebzug Eigenbau, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Railcar (self made construction), gauge H0, C 1-2
Märklin, Bahnhof 2005 Holländische Version, Germany VK, 28x17 cm, Blech, LM am Dach (durch Kerzenwärme), 1x farblich ausgebessert, Z 3+
Märklin, Railway Station 2005 Dutch Version, Germany pw, tin...
Märklin, Lok R 66/12921, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, Schwarzbereich neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 66/12921, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., black area repainted
Märklin, Speisewagen 1746 G + Schlafwagen 1747 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, LM, Z 3
Märklin, Dining Car 1746 G + Sleeping Car 1747 G with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, paint d., C 3
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, mit Zubehör, Z 1-
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, with accessories, C 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-
Piko, Monorail, DDR, Okt, Z 1-2
Piko, Monorail, GDR, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt geklebt, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box pasted, C 1-
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Werbeschild, 50x25 cm, handgemalt
Märklin, Advertising Sign, handpainted