Märklin, Lok TM 800, 6 Autotransportwagen, W.-Germany, H0, teilweise LM, meist gut
Märklin, loco TM 800, 6 car transport wagons, W.- Germany, H0, partly paint d., mainly good
Märklin, 1 Güterwagen, 3 Paket/Post-Wagen, Spur 0, guter Zustand
Märklin, 1 freight wagon, 3 package/mail wagons, gauge 0, good condition
ACE TRAINS, Spur 0-Dampflok, England, Elektro Antrieb nicht geprüft, neuwertig
ACE TRAINS, gauge 0- steam loco, England, electric drive not checked, as new
Konvolut, Spur 2 Schienen,- 14x gerade,- 4x gebogen, Germany VK
bundle, gauge 2 rails,- 14x straight,- 4x curved, Germany pw
Bing, Elastolin, Signal (48 cm), 9 Figuren für Sp. 1, Ladegut, etc., Germany VK
Bing, Elastolin, signal (48cm), 9 figures for gauge 1, load, etc., Germany pw
Märklin, Lok R66/12900, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, loco R66/12900, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen 1753 & Speisewagen 1752, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car 1753& dining car 1752, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-2
Märklin, Personenzug 3450 Minex, H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, set 3450 Minex, H0, box, C 1
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen 351, 1 Postwagen 354, Germany, H0, teilw. LM, 3 Lüfter fehlen, 2 ersetzt
Märklin, 2 passenger cars 351, 1 mail wagon 354, Germany, H0, partly paint d., 3 fans missing, 2 re...
Märklin, 2x Bananenwagen 1792, Spur 0, 18,5cm, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2x banana wagon 1792, gauge 0, 18,5cm, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Bing, 7 Güterwagen, Spur 1, teilw. LM, meist gut
Bing, 7 freight wagons, gauge 1, partly paint d., mostly good
Lionel, Loks und Wagen Konvolut, USA, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Lionel, Locos and wagons bundle, USA, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car + Mitropa dining car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Bassett Lowke, Lok LMS, England, Spur 0, teilw. restauriert
Bassett Lowke, Lok LMS, England, gauge 0, part. restored
Märklin, Aspirin Lok und div. Wagen (Sondermodelle), W.-Germany, H0, Fundgrube
Märklin, Aspirin loco and div. wagon (special models), W.-Germany,H0, treasure trove
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Bahnsteig, Germany VK, Spur 0, 40 cm, Z 1-2
Märklin, platform, Germany pw, gauge 0, 40cm, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok 3318, Wagen Set 4228, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 3318, wagon set 4228, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2, C 2/2-
Märklin, Loks 3034, 3054, 4x DSG Wagen, 1x 346/2 J, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, locos 3034,3054, 4x DSG wagons, 1x 346/2 J, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2/2-, C 1-/2+
Märklin, u.a., Bahnübergang, Prellböcke, Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Fundgrube
Märklin, a.o.., railway crossing, rail buffers, accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, partly paint d., treasur...
Bing, Märklin, u.a., Lok mit Tender, 6 Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, meist gut
Bing, Märklin, i.a., loco with tender, 6 tenders, Germany pw, 0, partly paint d., mostly good
JEP, Triebwagen + 3 Wagen, France, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
JEP, railcar + 3 wagons, France, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Märklin, 2x Mitropa Speisewagen + Personenwagen 1751, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2x Mitropa dining wagon + passanger wagon 1751, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3