Fleischmann und andere, 25 Güter- und Personenwagen + H0 Zubehör, meist sehr gut
fleischmann and others, 25 goods - and personalwagon + accessories for H0, mostly very good
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Schienen, Weichen etc, LM, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Engine shed, trails + switches, paint d., traces of usage
Märklin, Lok 3469 + 3058, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Engine 3469 + 3058, W.-Germany, H0, drive not checked, box c 1/1-, c 1/1-
Märklin, Lok 83443 + 3441, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Engine 83443 + 3441, W.-Germany, H0, drive not checked, box c 1/1-, c 1/1-
Märklin und andere, 4 Loks, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Spielspuren
Märklin and others, 4 Locos, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive not checked, paint d., traces of playing
Märklin, 3 Loks mit 10 Wagen, meist Blech, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Locos + 10 Wagons, mostly tin, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive no...
Märklin, Lok RET 800 + 4 SBB-Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, meist gut
Märklin, Engine RET 800 + 4 SBB wagon, W.-Germany, H0, tin, drive not checked, partially p....
Märklin, Lok + 4 Wagen + Schienenbus mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1-/2-
Märklin, Loco + 4 Wagons + Railbus with trailer, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, C 1-/2-
Märklin/Bing, 12 neuwertige Wagen + Trafo + Bing-Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin/Bing, 12 Wagons in mint condition + Transformer + Bing Rails, W.-Germany, gauge ...
Märklin, Lok Maxi 54561 Digital, Neue Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco Maxi 54561 Digital, new gauge 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 55280, Neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Engine 55280, new gauge 1, box c 1-, c 1
Märklin, Lok 5508, Neue Spur 1, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Engine 5508, new gauge 1, box c 1-, c 1
Märklin, Lok 5524, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Engine 5524, new gauge 1, box c 1, c 1
Märklin, ca 100 Schienen + 2 Wagen, 13 Weichen + Zubehör, neue Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, ca 100 rails + 2 wagons, 13 switchs + accessories, new gauge 1, c 1
Märklin, Wagen 5804, 5805, 5808 (2x) + 5 Pakete Schienen 5900, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Wagon 5804, 5805, 5808 (2x) + 5 packages rails 5900, c 1/1-
Märklin, Wagen 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 Schienen, Neue Spur 1, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Wagon 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 rails, new gauge 1, c 1/1-
Märklin, Adler Zugpackung von 1985, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Box 62x43 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Adler Train Package from 1985, W.-Germany, gauge 0, mixed construction, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Schranke, Germany VK, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Barrier, Germ. pw, gauge H0, tin, box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3037, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3037, W.-Germ., gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok 3005, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3005, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Lok + 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst u.a., Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Loco + 4 Wagons, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic a.o., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Waggons + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst u.a., Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Wagons + Accessories, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic a.o., C 1-2
Hausser, Elastolin ?, Berliner S-Bahnhof, von 1937, + viele Erzgebirgeteile, 59x35 cm, Elektrifizierung später, Plexiglasvitrine, Z 1-2
Hausser, Elastolin ?, Railway Station Berlin, from 1937, + m...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...