Minerva, Kassettenrekorder + Kassetten Sets, Funktion ok, guter / sehr guter Zustand
Minerva, Tape Recorder with Tape Kits, function ok, good / very good condition
Brinta, Dose Cerealbox, 19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Brinta, Tin Can Cerealbox, min. paint d., C 1-
SLK, Dose lithografiert, W.-Germany, 14 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
SLK, Tin Can lithographed, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 1-2
Reimbold + Strick GmbH, Rosenthal Advertising Plate, porcelain, nice condition
12 Peez Klicker, US Z. Germany, 5 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2
12 Peez Klicker, US Z. Germany, tin, part. paint d., C 2
Kleines Emailleschild "Nebenverdienst", 5,2x3,5 cm, Z 1-2
Little Enamel Sign "Nebenverdienst", C 1-2