Märklin, Lok EE 1020, Germany VK, Spur 0, im Schwarzbereich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco EE 1020, Germany pw, gauge 0, refinished on black area, otherwise good condition
Carette, Dampflok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, 38 cm, LM, Tender min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2-
Carette Steam Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., tender min. repainted, C 2-
Bing, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM an 2 Wagendächern, Lok min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2/2+
Märklin, Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM am Dach, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. on roof, nice original condition
Märklin, Raucherwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Smoking Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, very nice original condition
Märklin, Schlafwagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 1, 33,5 cm, LM am Dach, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 1, 33,5 cm, Lackausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, min. Lackausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Lok RS 800, Germany VK, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 800, Germany pw, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok RSM 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco RSM 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, Lok SEH 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco SEH 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, E-Lok 3019, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, Electrical Loco 3019, W.-Gemany, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, E-Lok 3023, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, Electrical Loco 3023, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, E-Lok 427 SBB, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, Electrical Loco 427 SBB, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, Triebwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM am Dach, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Rail Car, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d. on roof, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Personen + Postwagen um 1910, Germany VK, Spur 0, restauriert
Märklin, Passenger + Postcar around 1910, Germany pw, gauge 0, restored
Märklin, Güterwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24,5 cm, Blech, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Abteilwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, mit 9 Figuren, Ausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst guter Zustand
Trix Express, Personenzug, Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Trafo, Germany VK, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, mit Anleitung, Z 2+
Märklin, Transformator, Germany pw, function not checked, box C 2+, with instruction, C 2+
Doll, Briefmarkenautomat, Germany VK, 14,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Doll, Stamp Dispenser, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing ?, Gepäckkarre, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Bing ?, Baggage Cart, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, "Halt" Schild, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, "Halt" Sign, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Sackkarre, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Barrow, Germany pw, tin, C 1-