Doll, Trafo TK 1 + 1 Schienenkreuzung , Spur 1, Germany VK
Doll, Transformator TK 1 + 1 Track Crossing, gauge 1, Germany pw
Amtrak, Superliner, 38 cm, Spur 0, Kst, min. LM am Dach, Z 2
Amtrak, Superliner, gauge 0, plastic, min. paint d. on roof, C 2
Bing, Bogenlampe, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bing, Arc Lamp, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Marx, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 28x73 cm, Blech, LM, min. verzogen, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
Marx, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., min. deformed, please inspect, C 3
Gely, 6 Eisenbahnfiguren + Gepäckwagen, Germany, 4-5 cm, Druckguss, Masse, LM am Wagen, Z 1-/2-3
Gely, 6 Railway Figures + Baggage Car, Germany, diecast, composite, paint d. on wagon, C 1-/2-3
ETS, WD Design, 2 Wagen Märklin Replika, Spur 0, Blech, neuwertig, mit Märklin Kupplungen, Z 1
ETS, WD Design, 2 Wagon Märklin Replica, gauge 0, tin, as new, with couplings, C 1
Märklin, 4 Langholzwagen uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 4 Timber Wagons age old, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, 2 Lampen, Germany VK; 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Bing, 2 Lamps, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Weinwagen, 16,5 cm, Spur 0, Blech, komplett restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Wine Wagon, gauge 0, tin, completely restored, please inspect
Alp, Train Set, Japan, Spur H0, Box 46x32 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Alp, Train Set, Japan, gauge H0, tin, bat. drive not checked, box C 2, C 2+
Bub, Set mit 12 Güterwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Okt Z 2-, Z 1/1-
Bub, Kit with 12 Freight Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, box C 2-, C 1/1-
Distler, Eisenbahnset, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Distler, Railway Kit, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, bat. drive not checked, box C 2+, C 2+
Märklin, 2 Niederbordwagen + Siku Zirkuswagen + Tiere, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Gondola Cars + Siku Circus Wagon + Animals, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Ersatzteile + Zubehör, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Spare Parts + Accessories, please inspect
Märklin, Lok R 910 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco R 910 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. refinished, please inspect
Minitrix u.a., Spur N Packung + Zubehör, W.-Germany, meist neuwertig
Minitrix a.o., Box Gauge N + Accessories, W.-Germany, mostly as new
ETS, Konvolut Kessel + Güterwagen, Czech Republic u.a., Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
ETS, Bundle Freight + Tank Wagons, Czech Republic a.o., gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Shell", Germany VK, 18,5 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Kessel min. ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2+
Bahnübergang, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, starke LM, RS, Z 3-4
Railway Crossing, tin, cw ok, severe paint d., rust d., C 3-4
Märklin, 5 Rungenwagen + Langholzwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, 1x neu lackiert, sonst meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Fahrkartenschrank, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, LM, Z 3+
Ticket Machine, Germany pw, paint d., C 3+
Märklin, Kesselwagen "BV Aral", Germany VK, 18,5 cm, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Kessel ausgebessert, Z 2-3
Märklin, Tank Wagon "BV Aral", Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d. boiler refinished, C 2-3
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Esso", Germany VK, 18,5 cm, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-2
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Esso", Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 1-2