Märklin, Richtungsanzeiger (holländische Version), Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, mit niederländischen Städten, Z 1-
Märklin, Direction Indicator (dutch version), Germany pw, tin, with dutch cities, C 1...
Bing, Bogenlampe, Germany VK, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 1
Bing, Arc Lamp, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 3, C 1
Märklin, Straßenlaterne, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Street Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Personenwagen uralt, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, min. Farbausbesserungen an Bodenplatte, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Passenger Car age-old, Germany pw, tin, paint min. refinished on bo...
Bing, Zug Set, Germany VK, 27,5x33,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Schornstein der Lok erneuert, Z 2-
Bing, Train Kit, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., chimney of loco renewed, C 2-
Märklin, Konvolut Bahnübergang, Drehscheibe, Tickets, Locher + Pfeife, Germany VK, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Märklin, Bundle Railway Crossing, Turntable, tickets, punch + pipe, Germany pw, paint d...
Minitrix, Zugset "Der Adler", W.-Germany, 16x31 cm, neuwertig, Z 1
Minitrix, Train Kit "Der Adler", W.-Germany, as new, C 1
Märklin, Lok TP 800, Germany, Spur H0, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco TP 800, Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Lok ES 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM am Dach, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco ES 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d. on roof, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Lok T 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco T 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Lok SEW 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco SEW 800, Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Bing, Bahnhof + Telegrafenmast, Germany VK, 26-38 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Bing, Railway Station + Telegraph Pole, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Speisewagen + Schlafwagen, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, starke LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Dining Car + Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., paint part. refinished
Märklin, Bogenlampe + Straßenlaterne, Germany VK, 20-30 cm, Blech, unvollständig, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Arc Lamp + Street Lamp, Germany pw, tin, not complete, for tinkerer, please...
Eheim, Faller, Hamo u.a., 14 Kataloge, Germany, meist sehr guter Zustand
Eheim, Faller, Hamo a.o., 14 Catalogues, Germany, mostly very good condition
Hornby u.a., 3 Loks, Spur 0, Blech, LM, starke Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 3 Locos, gauge 0, paint d., severe traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, Uralt Zug + Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Train age old + Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, guge 0, tin, cw ...
Bing, Uralt Zug + Tender 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Bing, Train age old + Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint mi...
Märklin ?, Lampe, Germany VK, 45 cm, restauriert ?, Nachbau ?
Märklin ?, Lamp, Germany pw, restored ?, reproduction ?
Bing, Lampe, Germany VK, 39 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Bing, Lamp, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Bahnhof, 34x20,5 cm, starke LM, Innenwände ersetzt, zur Restaurierung, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Railway Station, severe paint d., internal walls replaced, for restoration, please inspect
Hehr, Lok "Cock o'the North 2001" + Tender, W.-Germany, 53 cm, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, kleine Delle im Tender, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-
Hehr, Loco "Cock o'the North 2001" + Tender, W.-Germany...
Märklin, Lok RS 66/12950, Germany VK, 20 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Dach geklebt + neu lackiert, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco RS 66/12950, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, roof pasted + repainted, C 2-
Märklin, Lok RS 1303, Germany VK, 20 cm, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco RS 1303, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint part. refinished, please inspect...
Märklin, Personenwagen + 2 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, 1x Okt Z 2+, 1x min. ausgebessert, Z 2/2+
Märklin, Passenger Car + 2 Baggage Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d...
Märklin, Kühlwagen + 2 Offene Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2/2-3
Märklin, Refrigerator Wagons + 2 Open Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2/2-3
Bing, Carette, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, Carette, 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Buco, Speisewagen, 29 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Bub, Dining Car, gauge 0, tin, box C 1-, C 1
2 Kesselwagen, Messing, Spur 0, 25 cm, mit Märklin Kupplungen, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
2 Tank Wagons, out of brass, gauge 0, with Märklin couplings, good condition, C 1-2
Märklin, 4 Rungenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, 1x ohne Holzladung, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 4 Stake Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, 1x without log load, very good condition, C 1/1-
Bodenläufer Lok uralt, 26 cm, ohne Antrieb, Riss im Führerhaus
Loco age old, without drive, carck on driver's cabin
Lok mit Spiritus Antrieb, Spur 0, Z 3-4
Loco with Spirit Drive, gauge 0, C 3-4
Märklin, Bahnhof 2047, Germany VK, 19x35 cm, altersbedingte LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2047, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, very nice oiginal condition
Märklin, Landbahnhof 2030/1, Germany VK, 47x20 cm, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2030/1, Germany pw, very nice original condition
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, Mast oben restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lamp, Germany pw, tin, mast restored on top, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, Mast oben restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lamp, Germany pw, tin, mast restored on top, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Prellbock mit Signalscheibe, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Buffer with Signal Disc, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 3 Wagen uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, 3 Kupplungen fehlen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Wagons age old, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., 3 couplings missing, otherwise good cond...
Bing, Fahrkarten Automat mit Inhalt, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Ticket Machine, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Elastolin u.a., 20 Bahnhofsfiguren, 6,5 + 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
Elastolin a.o., 20 Railway Figures, out of composite, paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin, 3 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany, Spur H0, Masse, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 3 Railway Figures, Germany, gauge 0, out of composite, C 1-2
Lineol, 4 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, Spur 0, 5,5-7,5 cm, Masse, starke LM, Z 2-3
Lineol, 4 Railway Figures, Germany pw, gauge 0, out of composite, severe paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 6800 + Tender G 809, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 6800 + Tender G 809, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., traces of usage, otherwise goo...
Märklin, Lok SEH 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco SEH 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Lok SE 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco SE 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., traces of usage, please inspect
Buch "Die goldenen Jahre der Blechspielzeug Eisenbahnen", AS Verlag, mit Schutzumschlag, Z 1-2
Book "Die goldenen Jahre der Blechspielzeug Eisenbahnen", AS Verlag, with cover, C 1-2
J de P, Dampflok + Tender, France, Spur 0, LM, um 1925, Puffer vorne fehlen, mit Stromanschluss für Gleis, Z 2-3
J de P, Steam Loco + Tender, France, gauge 0, paint d., around 1925, front buffers m...
Arnold, Diesel Lok + Fleischmann 7369, W.-Germany, Spur N, guter Zustand
Arnold, Diesel Loco + Fleischmann 7369, W.-Germany, gauge 0, good condition
Märklin, Lok R 66/12910 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco R 66/12910 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, box C 2, C 1-2
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany VK, Spur 0, 32 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Z 2
Märklin, Rail Car TWE 12930, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., box, C 2
Märklin, Postwagen 17550, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, Blech, min. LM, Bodenblech beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Postwagon 17550, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., bottom plate damag...
Märklin, Schnelltriebwagen Zug ST 800 + Ergänzungswagen, Germany VK, Spur H0, Druckguss, LM, 1x Okt, Z 2
Märklin, Express Railcar Train ST 800 + Supplementary Waggon, Germany pw, gauge H0, diecast,...
Konvolut 15 original Märklin Beschreibungen + Schuco Prospekt Disneyland Monorail u.a., sehr guter Zustand
Bundle 15 original Märklin Descriptions + Schuco Brochure Disneyland Monorail a.o., very ...
Märklin, Große Durchfahrhalle 2071/1, 73 cm, 2 Bohrlöcher im Bahnsteig, 3 Sitzbänke + Schilder fehlen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Big Transit Hall, 2 drill holes on railway platform, 3 bench...
Märklin, Kandelaber 3250/1, Germany VK, 47 cm, min. LM, Birne fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Kandelaber 3250/1, Germany pw, min. paint d., bulb missing, otherwise very good condition
Bing, Spur 1 Zugset - Starkstromlok + Anhänger mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Z 1-/2-
Bing, Gauge 1 Train Kit - Heavy Current Loco + Trailer with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, C 1-/2-
Märklin, Sommerwagen, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Summer Wagon, gauge 0, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Uralt Sanitätswagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Tragen fehlen, 100 prozentig original ohne Ausbesserungen, große Rarität !
Märklin, Ambulance Wagon age old with Interior De...
Märklin, Bogenlampe mit Petroleum Brenner, Germany VK, 30 cm, Originalhaken durch Messing ersetzt
Märklin, Arc Lamp with Petroleum Burner, Germany pw, original hook replaced by brass
Märklin, Bogenlampe, Germany VK, 30 cm, Originalkarton ersetzt durch Messingkasten
Märklin, Arc Lamp, Germany pw, original box superseded by box out of brass
Märklin, Bahnhofsanlage "Leipziger Bahnhof", Germany VK, 120x80 cm, Blech, 2 Verzierungen ersetzt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Railway Station Installation "Leipziger Bahnhof", Germany pw, ti...