Bing, Lok, Spur 0, min. LM, 1 Schornstein lose, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Loco, gauge 0, min. paint d., chimney loose, otherwise good condition
Kraus, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 22x42 cm, Blech, 1 Geländer beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Kraus, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, 1 balustrade damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Bogenlampe uralt, Germany VK, 47 cm, min. LM, Sockel lose, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lamp age old, Germany pw, min. paint d., socle loose, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Konvolut Lok + 7 Waggons "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle Loco + 7 Wagons "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Simon Halbig, Puppe No 114, Germany VK, 21 cm, Pappmache + Porzellankopf, etwas schmutzig, Z 2+
Simon Halbig, Doll No 114, Germany pw, out of papermache + head out of porcelaine, slightly dirty, C ...
Märklin, E - Lok "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Electrical Loco "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Krokodil Lok, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 3 (beschädigt), Z 2
Märklin, Loco "Krokodil", W.-Germany, gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., box C 3 (damaged), C 2
Märklin, Konvolut 3 Jubiläumspackungen + Schnellzug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle 3 Jubilee Boxes + Express Train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + plastic, box C 1-, ...
Märklin, Konvolut "König Ludwig Zug", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle "König Ludwig Zug", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, durch Sturz vorne beschädigt, zum Restaurieren
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, front damaged due to crash, for restoration
Märklin, Bahnhof 2032, Germany VK, 36x15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin Railway Station 2032, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, mit Schienen, Signalen etc., Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, tin + plastic, box ...
Märklin, Konvolut Zirkus Zug mit 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle Circus Train with 4 Wagon, W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany , Spur 1, Blech, min. LM, min. ausgebessert, Z 2+
Märklin, Railway Accessories, Germany , gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., min. refinished, C 2
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 49x23x35 cm, Blech, vollständig restauriert
Carette, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, completely restored
Märklin, Konvolut 2 Loks, Schienen + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle, 2 Locos, Tracks + Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Post-, Personen- + Gepäckwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2
Märklin, Post-, Passenger- + Baggage Car, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. min. paint d., box C 1, C 1...
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör für Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Kleinstadt Bahnhof, Germany, VK, 32x13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Railway Station Provincial Town, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bing, Issmayer: 2 Bahnwärterhäuser, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bing, Issmayer, 2x Gate Keeper's House, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Kabo, Carette: Bahnsteig + Zubehör, Germany, 13-49 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2+/2-
Kabo, Carette: Railway Platform + Accessories, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2+/2-
Zeuke, Lok + 2 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Bakelit, 1 Kupplung lose, keine Ausbrüche, guter Zustand
Zeuke, Loco + 2 Wagon, GDR, Gauge 0, bakelite, 1 coupling loose, good condition
Märklin, 7 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3+/3-
Märklin, 7 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 3+/3-
Zeuke, Bub u.a., 4 Loks, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3-
Zeuke, Bub a.o., 4 Locos, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2-/3-
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, teilw. beschädigt, Z 2
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., part. damaged, C 2
Märklin, 1 Lok, Waggons + Güter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, 1 Loco, Wagons + Goods, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Schnellzuglokomotive + Waggons, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2 (teilw. in Okt), Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco+ Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2 (part. original), C 1-2
Märklin, diverse Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Different Freight Cars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Carette, Durchfahrtsbahnhof, Germany VK, 20x26x24 cm, Blech,, LM, Dach + Bodenplatte nicht original
Carette, Transit Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., roof + bottom plate not original
Märklin, Weinwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 1 Fass lose
Märklin, Wine Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, 1 barrel loose
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör für Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mostly very good condition
Meccano, Fleischmann u.a, 5 Loks, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Meccano, Fleischmann a.o., 5 Locos, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Lok 880 mit Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW hakt, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco 880 with Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw is stuck, part. paint d., please in...
Bing, Märklin: Kiosk + Brunnen, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, 1x Lötstelle, Z 2-3
Bing, Märklin: Shop + Fountain, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., 1x soldering point, C 2-3
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1x min. LM, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, 1x min. paint d., C 1/1-
Märklin, 4 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 33 cm, 2 Radsätze fehlen, Puffer teilw. verbogen, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, 2 wheelsets missing, bumper part. d...
Konvolut 2 Loks + 12 Wagen Spur 0, Germany, Blech, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle 2 Locos + 12 Wagon gauge 0, Germany, tin, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, 2 Triebwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Railcars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Märklin, Güterschuppen + Kran, mit original Leiter, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Freight Shed + Crane, min. paint d., with original ladder, C 2+
Hornby, 4 Loks + Tender, England, Spur 0, UW 3x ok + 1x schwergängig, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2/3
Hornby, 4 Locos + Tender, England, gauge 0, cw 3x ok + 1x stiff, part. paint d., please ins...
Bing, 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bing, 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2+
Zwei- armige Lampe, Germany VK, 40 cm, restauriert
Two-armed Lamp, Germany pw, restored
Märklin, 4 Telegraphenmasten, Germany VK, 25 cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 4 Telegraph Poles, Germany pw, paint d., C 2-
Bing, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 29-40 cm, Blech, LM, 1x neu lackiert, teilw. Lötstellen
Bing, 3 Signals, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 1x newly painted, part. soldering points
Märklin, Packung mit Lok R 910, Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2
Märklin, Box with Loco R 910, Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., box...
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0,min. LM, guter Zustand
Märklin, Gate Keeper's House + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., good condition
Märklin, Waggons, Loks + Güter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Wagons, Locos + Goods, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed condition, please inspect