Arnold, Kleiner Zug, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM, Z 2
Arnold, Little Train, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d., C 2
Kraus Fandor, Konvolut Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Kraus Fandor, Bundle Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 2x Schienenbus + Lok, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2x Rail Bus + Loco, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2+/2-, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok + 2 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco + 2 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, 2 Brücken, Schienen, 1 Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör von Faller u.a., W.-Germany, GemBw, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Accessories of Faller a.o., W.-Germany, mixed constr., mixed condition, please inspect
Großes Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör von Faller, Märklin u.a., gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Large Bundle Railway Accessories of Faller, Märklin a.o., mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., min. repainted, C 2-
Bub, Volksbahn, US Z. Germany, Box 43x31 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Bub, Train "Volksbahn", US Z. Germany, function not checked, box C 3, C 2+
Märklin, 6 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub u.a, 5 Loks, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 5 Locos, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub, Distler u.a., versch. Gebäude, Germany, Blech, Z 2/2-
Bub, Distler a.o., several buildings, Germany, tin, C 2/2--
Bing, Tender + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, teilw. restauriert, Z 2/2-
2 Loks + 12 Wagen, Spur 0/1, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
2 Locos + 12 Wagon, gauge 0/1, treasure trove, please inspect
Kibri, Bub u.a., versch. Bahnhofsgebäude, 17-33 cm, Blech, Z 2+/2-
Kibri, Bub a.o., several Railway Station Buildings, tin, C 2+/2-
Bing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 34 cm, LM, 4 Puffer fehlen, 4 Puffer verbogen, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Lok + 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco + 4 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + diecast, min. paint d., box C 2+/2-, C 1-2
Bing, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0 + Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0 + gauge 1, tin, part. paint d
Bing, 2 D Zug Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, 2 Express Train Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3