Märklin, 4 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 33 cm, 2 Radsätze fehlen, Puffer teilw. verbogen, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, 2 wheelsets missing, bumper part. d...
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1x min. LM, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, 1x min. paint d., C 1/1-
Märklin, Güterschuppen + Kran, mit original Leiter, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Freight Shed + Crane, min. paint d., with original ladder, C 2+
Bing, Märklin: Kiosk + Brunnen, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, 1x Lötstelle, Z 2-3
Bing, Märklin: Shop + Fountain, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., 1x soldering point, C 2-3
Meccano, Fleischmann u.a, 5 Loks, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Meccano, Fleischmann a.o., 5 Locos, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Lok 880 mit Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW hakt, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco 880 with Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw is stuck, part. paint d., please in...
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör für Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Weinwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 1 Fass lose
Märklin, Wine Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, 1 barrel loose
Märklin, 1 Lok, Waggons + Güter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, 1 Loco, Wagons + Goods, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Schnellzuglokomotive + Waggons, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2 (teilw. in Okt), Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco+ Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2 (part. original), C 1-2
Märklin, diverse Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Different Freight Cars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Carette, Durchfahrtsbahnhof, Germany VK, 20x26x24 cm, Blech,, LM, Dach + Bodenplatte nicht original
Carette, Transit Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., roof + bottom plate not original
Märklin, 7 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3+/3-
Märklin, 7 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 3+/3-
Zeuke, Bub u.a., 4 Loks, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3-
Zeuke, Bub a.o., 4 Locos, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2-/3-
Bing, Issmayer: 2 Bahnwärterhäuser, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bing, Issmayer, 2x Gate Keeper's House, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Kabo, Carette: Bahnsteig + Zubehör, Germany, 13-49 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2+/2-
Kabo, Carette: Railway Platform + Accessories, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2+/2-
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, teilw. beschädigt, Z 2
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., part. damaged, C 2
Zeuke, Lok + 2 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Bakelit, 1 Kupplung lose, keine Ausbrüche, guter Zustand
Zeuke, Loco + 2 Wagon, GDR, Gauge 0, bakelite, 1 coupling loose, good condition
Märklin, Post-, Personen- + Gepäckwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2
Märklin, Post-, Passenger- + Baggage Car, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. min. paint d., box C 1, C 1...
Märklin, Kleinstadt Bahnhof, Germany, VK, 32x13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Railway Station Provincial Town, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör für Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Konvolut 2 Loks, Schienen + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle, 2 Locos, Tracks + Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 49x23x35 cm, Blech, vollständig restauriert
Carette, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, completely restored
Märklin, Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany , Spur 1, Blech, min. LM, min. ausgebessert, Z 2+
Märklin, Railway Accessories, Germany , gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., min. refinished, C 2