Märklin, Lok PLM H64 Spur 0, Germany VK, 53 cm, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Engine PLM H64 Gauge 0, Germany pw, very good original condition
Märklin, engl. Coupéwagen LN 9WR, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, min. LM, sehr selten, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, English Coupé Wagon LN 9WR, Germany pw, min. paint d., very rare, nice original conditi...
Märklin, Packwagen 1944/1, Spur 1, Germany VK, 57 cm, Blech, handlackiert, Z 2
Märklin, Baggage Wagon 1944/1, gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, handpainted, C 2
Dampf-Lok Spur 2, 87 cm, Dampfantrieb nicht geprüft, sehr dekorativ
Steam Engine Gauge 2, steam drive not checked, very decorative
Konvolut Märklin, Spur 0, elektrische Schienen, 2 Kreuzungen, 21 Weichen + 2 Trafos 1374A + 13471B, Germany VK, kein Versand - nur für Selbstabholer
Bundle Märklin, gauge 0, electrical tracks, 2 cr...
Bing uralt, Stellwerk mit 6 Stellhebeln + 8 Anschlüssen, Germany VK, 18x13 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Bing uralt, Signal Tower with adjusting lever + 8 connections, Germany pw, tin, box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Bahnhof ohne Bodenplatte, Germany VK, 24 x 13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Railway Station without Bottom Plate, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Lehmann, LGB Lok FO21, 3 Flachbordwagen + Schuppen, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2/2+
Lehmann, LGB Loco FO21, 3 Flatbed Wagon + Shed, W.-Germany, no shipping, C 1/2+
Piko, H0 Packung (E Lok mit 3 Wagen E 4409019, DDR, Okt Z 2+, Schienen rostig, sonst guter Zustand
Piko, Box Gauge H0 (Electrical Loco with 3 Wagen E 440901), GDR, box C 2+, tracks rusty, otherwise...
Trix Express, Eisenbahnpackung H0, Germany VK, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Trix Express, Railway Package gauge H0, Germany pw, box C 2, C 2
Lehmann, LGB Lok Spreewald, 1 Wagen + Toilettenhaus, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Loco Spreewald, 1 Wagon + Toilet House, W.-Germany, no shipping
Lehmann, LGB Lok 996001, 2 Wagen + Kiosk, W.-Germany, etwas staubig, kein Versand
Lehmann, LGB Loco 996001, 2 Wagon + Shop, W.-Germany, slightly dusty, no shipping
Piko, Eisenbahnpackung mit Schnellzug 104/600, DDR, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Piko, Railway Box with Express Train 104/600, GDR, gauge 0, box C 2, C 2+
Piko, Eisenbahnpackung Express ME 200/07, Spur 0, DDR, Bakelit, Okt Z 2-, Z 2/2+
Piko, Railway Box Express Gauge 0 ME 200/07, GDR, bakelite, box C 2-, C 2/2+
Piko, D-Zug H0 Eisenbahnpackung 200/07, DDR, Okt Z 2-, Drehgestelle teilw. rostig, sonst guter Zustand
Piko, Express Train Railway Box 200/07, Gauge H0, GDR, box C 2-, bogies part. rusty, otherwis...
Märklin, Lok V 200 + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 1 Wagen Z 2-3, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco V 200 + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 1 Wagon C 2-3, otherwise good condition
Lehmann, LGB Lok 995001, 1 Wagen, Kiosk + Haltestelle, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Loco 995001, 1 Wagon, Shop + Stop, no shipping, C 2
Konvolut Märklin u.a., Trafos + Fahrgeräte, Germany VK, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Märklin a.o., Transformer + Controller, Germany pw, treasure trove, please inspect
Bing, 4 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, starke LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 4 Wagons gauge 0, Germany pw, severe paint d., please inspect
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen (Personen, Schlaf und Speisewagen), Spur H0, Germany, LM, komplett, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Wagon (Passenger, Sleeping and Dining Car), gauge H0, Germany, paint d. complete, C 2
Bing u.a., 6 Güterwagen, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Bing a.o., 6 Freight Cars, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Distler u.a., 2 Bahnsteige + 4 Wagen , Germany u.a., Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Distler a.o., 2 Railway Platforms + 4 Wagon, Germany a.o., gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Piko, Lok V 200 + 9 Wagen, DDR, Okt Z 2-, Z 2/3
Piko, Loco V 200 + 9 Wagon, GDR, box C 2-, C 2/3
Piko, Eisenbahnpackung, DDR, Okt schlecht restauriert, Z 2/2-
Piko, Train Package, GDR, box badly restored, C 2/2-