Piko, H0 Packung (E Lok mit 3 Wagen E 4409019, DDR, Okt Z 2+, Schienen rostig, sonst guter Zustand
Piko, Box Gauge H0 (Electrical Loco with 3 Wagen E 440901), GDR, box C 2+, tracks rusty, otherwise...
Beeck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen (Kaufhausbahnen), W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Beeck, 2 Railway Boxes (Store Tracks), W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin, Lok R 890 + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3-, Z 2-/2+
Märklin, Loco R 890 + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 3-, C 2-/2+
Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2/3+, Z 2+/2
Distler, 2 Railway Boxes, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, bat. drive not checked, box C 2/3+, C 2+...
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2/2+
Bub, Railway Box, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 2/2+
HWN + Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, US Germany + W.-Germany, Spur H0 + Spur 0, Okt Z 1-/3, guter Zustand
HWN + Distler, 2 Railway Boxes, , US z.- Germany + W.-Germany, gauge H0 + gauge 0, box C 1...
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 47x19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 21x48 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bub u.a., 6 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3+
Bub a.o., 6 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2/3+
Bing u.a., 6 Güterwagen, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Bing a.o., 6 Freight Cars, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Mettoy, Kibri u.a, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Mettoy, Kibri a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., please inspect
Distler u.a., 2 Bahnsteige + 4 Wagen , Germany u.a., Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Distler a.o., 2 Railway Platforms + 4 Wagon, Germany a.o., gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Bing + Bub, 1 Personenwagen + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, Kesselwagen restauriert
Bing + Bub, 1 Passenger Car + 2 Freight Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., tank wagon rest...
Märklin, Kran + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Crane + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2/2-
Bub u.a., 3 Kranwagen + 3 Güterwagen, LM, Z 2/3+
Bub a.o., 3 Crane Wagon + 3 Freight Wagon, paint d., C 2/3+
Bing, Lok + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, UW ok, LM, Z 2/3+
Bing, Loco + 3 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d., C 2/3+
Gils, Lok, 2 Wagen, Weichen, Schienen + Trafo, Belgien, sehr selten, Z 2
Gils, Loco, 2 Wagon, Points, Tracks + Transformator, Belgium, very rare, C 2
Faller + Vau-Pe, Holzhäuser+ Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, gem. Zustand, meist gut
Faller + Vau-Pe, Wooden Houses + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, mixed condition, mostly good
Faller, Konvolut Holzhäuser + Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, gem. Zustand, meist gut
Faller, Bundle Wooden Houses + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany , very extensive, mixed conditio...
Lionel, Lok + Kesselwagen, Spur 0, USA, Z 2
Lionel, Loco + Tank Wagon, gauge 0, USA, C 2
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen Spur 1, Dächer neu lackiert
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons gauge 1, roofs repainted
Fleischmann, Lok + Tender + 5 Wagen, Spur 0, W.- Germany, gemischter Zustand, meist gut
Fleischmann, Loco + Tender + 5 Wagons, Gauge 0, W.- Germany, mixed condition, mostly good
Dampf-Lok Spur 2, 87 cm, Dampfantrieb nicht geprüft, sehr dekorativ
Steam Engine Gauge 2, steam drive not checked, very decorative
Märklin, Lok + 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW ok, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco + 3 Wagons, Gauge 0, Germany pw, cw ok, part. paint d., please inspect
Hornby, Lok + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, England, UW ok, LM, Z 2- / 3
Hornby, Loco + 2 Wagons, Gauge 0, England, cw ok, paint d., C 2- / 3
Bing, Bahnhof + 3 Metallfiguren, Germany VK, 30x16 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Railway Station + 3 figures out of Metal, Germany pw, tin, paint d, C 2-3
Bing, Fahrkartenautomat + Lampe, Germany VK, 17 + 33 cm, Blech, LM, mit Fahrkarten, Z 3/3+
Bing, Ticket Machine + Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d., tickets included, C 3/3+
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, um 1900, Spur 1, UW schwergängig, starke LM, zum Restaurieren
Märklin, Loco, around 1900, Germany pw, gague 1, cw stiff, severe paint d., for restoration
Konvolut Märklin, Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, gemischter Zustand
Bundle Märklin, Train Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mixed condition
Kibri, Bing, u.a., Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, teilw. übermalt
Kibri, Bing, a.o., Train Accessories gauge 0, mixed condition, part. repainted
Paya, 2 Lokomotiven + 5 Wagen "Orient Express", Spain, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, 1 Tender verbogen, sonst gut
Paya, 2 Locos + 5 Wagons "Orient Express" , Spain, gauge 0, drive not checked, 1 t...
Märklin, 3 Spur 1 Handweichen, Germany VK, Okt Z 2+, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Manual Points gauge 1, Germany pw, box C 2+, C 2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen 1842, Spur 1, Germany VK, erhebliche LM, schlecht restauriert
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Wagon 1842, gauge 1, Germany pw, severe paint d., poorly restored
Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung + Schlafwagen m. Inneneinrichtung, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2
Bundle Bing, 2 Dining Wagons with interior decoration + Sleeping Wagon with inte...
Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + Gepäckwagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2
Bundle Bing, Dining Wagon with Interior design + Baggage Wagon, gauge 1, Germany pw, min. pw, C 2
Konvolut HWN + andere, 2 Gebäude + Loks + Wagen, Spur H0, Germany, Fundgrube, gemischter Zustand
Bundle HWN + others, 2 Buildings + Locos + Wagons, gauge H0, Germany, treasure trove, mixed conditio...
Konvolut BUB, HWN + andere, 2 Loks + diverse Wagen, Spur 0, Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle BUB, HWN + others, 2 Locos + several Wagons, gauge 0, Germany, mixed condition, ple...
BUB, Lok + 5 Wagen, Spur H0, Germany, Z 2+
BUB, Loco + 5 Wagons, gauge H0, Germany, C 2+
Konvolut Distler, Loks + Triebwagen, Spur H0, W.-Germany, min. LM, meist gut
Bundle Distler, Locos + Railcars, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., mostly good
Märklin, Lok + 5 Wagen, Spur H0, W.-Germany, LM, Z 2 / 3+
Märklin, Loco + 5 Wagons, Gauge H0, W.-Germany, paint d., C 2 / 3+
Bing, Lok mit 5 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, teilw. min. LM, Z 2 / 3+
Bing, Loco with 5 Wagons, gauge 0, Germany pw, part. min. paint d., C 2 / 3+
Bing u.a., 3 Wagen Spur 1, Germany VK, LM, 1 Dach neu lackiert
Bing a.o., 3 Wagons Gauge 1, Germany pw, paint d., 1 roof repainted
Lionel?, Lok "American Flyer" mit Tender, Spur 0, LM, schwere Gußlok, Z 2-3
Lionel?, Loco "American Flyer" with Tender, gauge 0, paint d., heavy cast loco, C 2-3
Distler/Kraus, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen Spur 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, Okt Z 3-, Z 2+
Distler/Kraus, 2 Railway Packages Gauge 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, box C 3-, C 2+
Distler, Spur 0 Zugpackung, W.- Germany, Okt Z 3-, Z 2+
Distler, Gauge 0 Railway Package, W.-Germany, box C 3-, C 2+
Hornby, Spur 0 Zugpackung, France, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Hornby, Gauge 0 Railway Package, France, box C 3, C 2+
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen (Personen, Schlaf und Speisewagen), Spur H0, Germany, LM, komplett, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Wagon (Passenger, Sleeping and Dining Car), gauge H0, Germany, paint d. complete, C 2