Märklin, Lok + 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW ok, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco + 3 Wagons, Gauge 0, Germany pw, cw ok, part. paint d., please inspect
Hornby, Lok + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, England, UW ok, LM, Z 2- / 3
Hornby, Loco + 2 Wagons, Gauge 0, England, cw ok, paint d., C 2- / 3
Bing, Bahnhof + 3 Metallfiguren, Germany VK, 30x16 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Railway Station + 3 figures out of Metal, Germany pw, tin, paint d, C 2-3
Bing, Fahrkartenautomat + Lampe, Germany VK, 17 + 33 cm, Blech, LM, mit Fahrkarten, Z 3/3+
Bing, Ticket Machine + Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d., tickets included, C 3/3+
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, um 1900, Spur 1, UW schwergängig, starke LM, zum Restaurieren
Märklin, Loco, around 1900, Germany pw, gague 1, cw stiff, severe paint d., for restoration
Konvolut Märklin, Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, gemischter Zustand
Bundle Märklin, Train Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mixed condition
Kibri, Bing, u.a., Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, teilw. übermalt
Kibri, Bing, a.o., Train Accessories gauge 0, mixed condition, part. repainted
Paya, 2 Lokomotiven + 5 Wagen "Orient Express", Spain, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, 1 Tender verbogen, sonst gut
Paya, 2 Locos + 5 Wagons "Orient Express" , Spain, gauge 0, drive not checked, 1 t...
Märklin, 3 Spur 1 Handweichen, Germany VK, Okt Z 2+, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Manual Points gauge 1, Germany pw, box C 2+, C 2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen 1842, Spur 1, Germany VK, erhebliche LM, schlecht restauriert
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Wagon 1842, gauge 1, Germany pw, severe paint d., poorly restored
Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung + Schlafwagen m. Inneneinrichtung, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2
Bundle Bing, 2 Dining Wagons with interior decoration + Sleeping Wagon with inte...
Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + Gepäckwagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2
Bundle Bing, Dining Wagon with Interior design + Baggage Wagon, gauge 1, Germany pw, min. pw, C 2
Konvolut HWN + andere, 2 Gebäude + Loks + Wagen, Spur H0, Germany, Fundgrube, gemischter Zustand
Bundle HWN + others, 2 Buildings + Locos + Wagons, gauge H0, Germany, treasure trove, mixed conditio...
Konvolut BUB, HWN + andere, 2 Loks + diverse Wagen, Spur 0, Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle BUB, HWN + others, 2 Locos + several Wagons, gauge 0, Germany, mixed condition, ple...
BUB, Lok + 5 Wagen, Spur H0, Germany, Z 2+
BUB, Loco + 5 Wagons, gauge H0, Germany, C 2+
Konvolut Distler, Loks + Triebwagen, Spur H0, W.-Germany, min. LM, meist gut
Bundle Distler, Locos + Railcars, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., mostly good
Märklin, Lok + 5 Wagen, Spur H0, W.-Germany, LM, Z 2 / 3+
Märklin, Loco + 5 Wagons, Gauge H0, W.-Germany, paint d., C 2 / 3+
Bing, Lok mit 5 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, teilw. min. LM, Z 2 / 3+
Bing, Loco with 5 Wagons, gauge 0, Germany pw, part. min. paint d., C 2 / 3+
Bing u.a., 3 Wagen Spur 1, Germany VK, LM, 1 Dach neu lackiert
Bing a.o., 3 Wagons Gauge 1, Germany pw, paint d., 1 roof repainted
Lionel?, Lok "American Flyer" mit Tender, Spur 0, LM, schwere Gußlok, Z 2-3
Lionel?, Loco "American Flyer" with Tender, gauge 0, paint d., heavy cast loco, C 2-3
Distler/Kraus, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen Spur 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, Okt Z 3-, Z 2+
Distler/Kraus, 2 Railway Packages Gauge 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, box C 3-, C 2+
Distler, Spur 0 Zugpackung, W.- Germany, Okt Z 3-, Z 2+
Distler, Gauge 0 Railway Package, W.-Germany, box C 3-, C 2+
Hornby, Spur 0 Zugpackung, France, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Hornby, Gauge 0 Railway Package, France, box C 3, C 2+
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen (Personen, Schlaf und Speisewagen), Spur H0, Germany, LM, komplett, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Wagon (Passenger, Sleeping and Dining Car), gauge H0, Germany, paint d. complete, C 2