Märklin, Lok + 5 Wagen, Spur H0, W.-Germany, LM, Z 2 / 3+
Märklin, Loco + 5 Wagons, Gauge H0, W.-Germany, paint d., C 2 / 3+
Bub + Bing, Läutewerk + Zeitungskiosk Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, LM
Bub + Bing, Signal Bell + Newspaper Kiosk Gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, paint d
Bing + Bub, 1 Personenwagen + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, Kesselwagen restauriert
Bing + Bub, 1 Passenger Car + 2 Freight Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., tank wagon rest...
Bing, Wärterhäuschen + 3 Wagen (komplett ?), Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, Gate Keeper's House + 3 Wagon (complete ?), Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3
Märklin, 3 Wagon Gauge 0, Germany pw, paint d., C 3
Bub u.a., 6 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3+
Bub a.o., 6 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2/3+
Mettoy, Kibri u.a, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Mettoy, Kibri a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., please inspect
Märklin u.a., Mechanische Schienen + Kreuzung + Weichen, Spur 0, Germany VK, kein Versand - nur für Selbstabholer!
Märklin a.o., Mechanical Tracks + Crossing + Switches, gauge 0, Germany pw, no shi...
Konvolut LR + JEP, Schienen + Weichen, France, nur für Selbstabholer - kein Versand!
Bundle LR + JEP, Tracks + Switches, France, only for self-collector - no shipping!
Doll, Trafo TK 1 + 1 Schienenkreuzung , Spur 1, Germany VK
Doll, Transformator TK 1 + 1 Track Crossing, gauge 1, Germany pw
Märklin, Konvolut Ersatzteile, W.-Germany, Spur H0
Märklin, Bundle Spare Parts, W.-Germany, gauge H0
Lehmann, LGB Großes Konvolut Schienen + Kataloge, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Large Bundle Tracks + Catalogues, W.-Germany, no shipping, C 2
Lehmann, LGB Großes Konvolut Schienen + Trafo 5012 Super, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Large Bundle Tracks + Transformator 5012 Super, no shipping, C 2
Bing, Märklin u.a., Bahnwärter mit Signal + Güterwagen + Kranwagen, Germany VK, Z 2/2-
Bing, Märklin a.o., Signalman with Signal + Freight Wagon + Crane Wagon, Germany pw, C 2/2-
Piko, Eisenbahnpackung, DDR, Okt schlecht restauriert, Z 2/2-
Piko, Train Package, GDR, box badly restored, C 2/2-
Piko, Lok V 200 + 9 Wagen, DDR, Okt Z 2-, Z 2/3
Piko, Loco V 200 + 9 Wagon, GDR, box C 2-, C 2/3
Distler u.a., 2 Bahnsteige + 4 Wagen , Germany u.a., Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Distler a.o., 2 Railway Platforms + 4 Wagon, Germany a.o., gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Bing u.a., 6 Güterwagen, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Bing a.o., 6 Freight Cars, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen (Personen, Schlaf und Speisewagen), Spur H0, Germany, LM, komplett, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Wagon (Passenger, Sleeping and Dining Car), gauge H0, Germany, paint d. complete, C 2
Bing, 4 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, starke LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 4 Wagons gauge 0, Germany pw, severe paint d., please inspect
Konvolut Märklin u.a., Trafos + Fahrgeräte, Germany VK, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Märklin a.o., Transformer + Controller, Germany pw, treasure trove, please inspect
Lehmann, LGB Lok 995001, 1 Wagen, Kiosk + Haltestelle, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Loco 995001, 1 Wagon, Shop + Stop, no shipping, C 2
Märklin, Lok V 200 + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 1 Wagen Z 2-3, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco V 200 + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 1 Wagon C 2-3, otherwise good condition
Piko, D-Zug H0 Eisenbahnpackung 200/07, DDR, Okt Z 2-, Drehgestelle teilw. rostig, sonst guter Zustand
Piko, Express Train Railway Box 200/07, Gauge H0, GDR, box C 2-, bogies part. rusty, otherwis...
Piko, Eisenbahnpackung Express ME 200/07, Spur 0, DDR, Bakelit, Okt Z 2-, Z 2/2+
Piko, Railway Box Express Gauge 0 ME 200/07, GDR, bakelite, box C 2-, C 2/2+
Piko, Eisenbahnpackung mit Schnellzug 104/600, DDR, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Piko, Railway Box with Express Train 104/600, GDR, gauge 0, box C 2, C 2+
Lehmann, LGB Lok 996001, 2 Wagen + Kiosk, W.-Germany, etwas staubig, kein Versand
Lehmann, LGB Loco 996001, 2 Wagon + Shop, W.-Germany, slightly dusty, no shipping
Lehmann, LGB Lok Spreewald, 1 Wagen + Toilettenhaus, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Loco Spreewald, 1 Wagon + Toilet House, W.-Germany, no shipping
Trix Express, Eisenbahnpackung H0, Germany VK, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Trix Express, Railway Package gauge H0, Germany pw, box C 2, C 2
Piko, H0 Packung (E Lok mit 3 Wagen E 4409019, DDR, Okt Z 2+, Schienen rostig, sonst guter Zustand
Piko, Box Gauge H0 (Electrical Loco with 3 Wagen E 440901), GDR, box C 2+, tracks rusty, otherwise...
Lehmann, LGB Lok FO21, 3 Flachbordwagen + Schuppen, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2/2+
Lehmann, LGB Loco FO21, 3 Flatbed Wagon + Shed, W.-Germany, no shipping, C 1/2+
Märklin, Bahnhof ohne Bodenplatte, Germany VK, 24 x 13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Railway Station without Bottom Plate, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Bing uralt, Stellwerk mit 6 Stellhebeln + 8 Anschlüssen, Germany VK, 18x13 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Bing uralt, Signal Tower with adjusting lever + 8 connections, Germany pw, tin, box C 2+, C 1
Konvolut Märklin, Spur 0, elektrische Schienen, 2 Kreuzungen, 21 Weichen + 2 Trafos 1374A + 13471B, Germany VK, kein Versand - nur für Selbstabholer
Bundle Märklin, gauge 0, electrical tracks, 2 cr...
Dampf-Lok Spur 2, 87 cm, Dampfantrieb nicht geprüft, sehr dekorativ
Steam Engine Gauge 2, steam drive not checked, very decorative
Märklin, Packwagen 1944/1, Spur 1, Germany VK, 57 cm, Blech, handlackiert, Z 2
Märklin, Baggage Wagon 1944/1, gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, handpainted, C 2
Märklin, engl. Coupéwagen LN 9WR, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, min. LM, sehr selten, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, English Coupé Wagon LN 9WR, Germany pw, min. paint d., very rare, nice original conditi...
Märklin, Lok PLM H64 Spur 0, Germany VK, 53 cm, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Engine PLM H64 Gauge 0, Germany pw, very good original condition
Faller u.a., 8 Häuser + 2 Roco Wagen, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, guter Zustand
Faller a.o., 8 Buildings + 2 Roco Wagon. W.-Germany, box C 1, good condition
Märklin, Schienen (kurz) + Adapter, Germany VK
Märklin, Tracks (short) + Adapter, Germany pw
Kibri, Märklin: Bahnübergang + Brückenteil, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 2-/3
Kibri, Märklin: Railway Crossing + Part of Bridge, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 2-/3
Bub, Lok mit 2 Wagen, Spur 0 , Germany VK, UW ok, LM
Bub, Loco with 2 Wagon, Gauge 0, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d.
Bing u.a., 3 Wagen Spur 1, Germany VK, LM, 1 Dach neu lackiert
Bing a.o., 3 Wagons Gauge 1, Germany pw, paint d., 1 roof repainted
Bing u.a., 2 große Signale, Germany VK, 33 + 44 cm, LM, Z 2-
Bing u.a., 2 large Signals, Germany pw, paint d., C 2-
Lionel, Lok + Kesselwagen, Spur 0, USA, Z 2
Lionel, Loco + Tank Wagon, gauge 0, USA, C 2
Märklin, Trafo, Regler + Box, Germany VK, in Holzkiste
Märklin, Transformator, Controller + Box, Germany pw, in wooden box
Hornby, Lok + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, England, UW ok, LM, Z 2- / 3
Hornby, Loco + 2 Wagons, Gauge 0, England, cw ok, paint d., C 2- / 3
Bub, Bahnwärterhaus, 2 Signale + Durchgangssperre, Germany VK, Blech, LM
Bub, Gatekeeper's House, 2 Signals + Barrier, Germany pw, tin, paint d.
Bing, Bub u.a., Bahnhof, Wagen + Bahnwärterhäuschen, W.-Germany + Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Bub a.o., Railway Station, Wagon + Gatekeeper's House, W.-Germany + Germany pw, tin, paint d., C...
Bing u.a., Eisenbahnzubehör, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Railway Accessories, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Distler, Spur 0 Zugpackung, W.- Germany, Okt Z 3-, Z 2+
Distler, Gauge 0 Railway Package, W.-Germany, box C 3-, C 2+
Märklin, 4 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2-/3+
Märklin, 4 Wagon Gauge 0, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2-/3+
Kibri, Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, Germany VK, gem. Zustand
Kibri, Railway Accessories Gauge 0, Germany pw, mixed condition
Märklin, Bahnübergang, Läutewerk + Bahnhofskarre Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Railway Crossing, Signal Bell + Railway Cart Gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, paint d., please in...
Bing, Lok mit 5 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, teilw. min. LM, Z 2 / 3+
Bing, Loco with 5 Wagons, gauge 0, Germany pw, part. min. paint d., C 2 / 3+
Hornby, Spur 0 Zugpackung, France, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Hornby, Gauge 0 Railway Package, France, box C 3, C 2+
Bub u.a., 2 Loks + 4 Wagen, W.-Germany + Germany VK, Spur 0, UW 1x ok + 1x defekt, Z 2/3+
Bub a.o., 2 Locos + 4 Wagon, W.-Germany + Germany pw, gauge 0, cw 1x ok + 1x defective, C 2/3+
Fleischmann, 2 Loks, 13 Wagen + 1 Katalog, W.-Germany, teilw. LM, Z 2
Fleischmann, 2 Locos, 13 Wagon + 1 Catalogue, part. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 4 Weichen, Schienen + Prellbock, Spur 0, sehr umfangreich, Fundgrube
Märklin, 4 Points, Tracks + Bumper, gauge 0, very extensive, treasure trove
BUB, Lok + 5 Wagen, Spur H0, Germany, Z 2+
BUB, Loco + 5 Wagons, gauge H0, Germany, C 2+
Fleischmann, Lok + Tender + 5 Wagen, Spur 0, W.- Germany, gemischter Zustand, meist gut
Fleischmann, Loco + Tender + 5 Wagons, Gauge 0, W.- Germany, mixed condition, mostly good
Beeck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen (Kaufhausbahnen), W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Beeck, 2 Railway Boxes (Store Tracks), W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-2, C 1
Joustra, Triebwagen, France, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2-
Joustra, Rail Car, France, gauge 0, drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 4 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Plane ersetzt ?, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 4 Wagon Gauge 0, Germany pw, tarpaulin replaced ?, C 2+/2-
Bub, Lok mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/3+
Bub, Loco with 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2/3+
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 47x19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Kibri, Bing, u.a., Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, teilw. übermalt
Kibri, Bing, a.o., Train Accessories gauge 0, mixed condition, part. repainted
Konvolut HWN + andere, 2 Gebäude + Loks + Wagen, Spur H0, Germany, Fundgrube, gemischter Zustand
Bundle HWN + others, 2 Buildings + Locos + Wagons, gauge H0, Germany, treasure trove, mixed conditio...
Konvolut BUB, HWN + andere, 2 Loks + diverse Wagen, Spur 0, Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle BUB, HWN + others, 2 Locos + several Wagons, gauge 0, Germany, mixed condition, ple...
Primex, S-Bahn Zug 4-teilig, W.-Germany, Z 1-
Primex, Train 4-parts, W.-Germany, C 1-
Rokal, Lok + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, Z 2+
Rokal, Loco + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, C 2+
Rokal u.a., 2 Loks + 15 Kesselwagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, meist guter Zustand
Rokal a.o., 2 Locos + 15 Tank Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, mostly good condition
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Läutewerk + Oberleitungsmast, Germany VK, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Wagon, Signal Bell + Overhead Line Mast, Germany pw, paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen Spur 1, Dächer neu lackiert
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons gauge 1, roofs repainted
Märklin, Brücke, Signal + Bahnwärterhaus, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM
Märklin, Bridge, Signal + Gate Keeper's House, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d.
Bing, Lok + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, UW ok, LM, Z 2/3+
Bing, Loco + 3 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d., C 2/3+
Konvolut Märklin, Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, gemischter Zustand
Bundle Märklin, Train Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mixed condition
Bing, Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Bing, Loco + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Bahnhof Nr 2002 Spur 0, W.-Germany, 48x20x17 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Train Station No 2002 Gauge 0, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-
Rokal, Lok, Schienenbus + 4 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, meist guter Zustand
Rokal, Loco, Bus + 4 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, mostly good condition
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen 1842, Spur 1, Germany VK, erhebliche LM, schlecht restauriert
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Wagon 1842, gauge 1, Germany pw, severe paint d., poorly restored
Cabo u.a., 4 Gebäude + Handwagen, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Cabo a.o., 4 Buildings + Hand Cart, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2/2+
Bub, Railway Box, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 2/2+
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 21x48 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 3 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, teilw. LM, Z 2+/3+
Märklin, 3 Wagon, Gauge 0, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2+/3+
Lenhard, Münchner Straßenbahn Spur 0, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Lenhard, Munich Tram, Gauge 0, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1
Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-
Bing, 2 Mitropa Dining Wagons with interior decoration + 4-axle Passenger Wagon, gauge 0...
Faller, Konvolut Holzhäuser + Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, gem. Zustand, meist gut
Faller, Bundle Wooden Houses + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany , very extensive, mixed conditio...
Konvolut Distler, Loks + Triebwagen, Spur H0, W.-Germany, min. LM, meist gut
Bundle Distler, Locos + Railcars, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., mostly good
Märklin, Lok + 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW ok, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco + 3 Wagons, Gauge 0, Germany pw, cw ok, part. paint d., please inspect
Bing, Bahnhof + 3 Metallfiguren, Germany VK, 30x16 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Railway Station + 3 figures out of Metal, Germany pw, tin, paint d, C 2-3
Distler/Kraus, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen Spur 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, Okt Z 3-, Z 2+
Distler/Kraus, 2 Railway Packages Gauge 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, box C 3-, C 2+
Märklin, 2 Personen + 1 Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1x mit Inneneinrichtung + 5 Figuren, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Passenger + 1 Post Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, 1x with interior decoration + 5 figures,...
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 4 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Bub u.a., 3 Kranwagen + 3 Güterwagen, LM, Z 2/3+
Bub a.o., 3 Crane Wagon + 3 Freight Wagon, paint d., C 2/3+