Märklin, Regulierwiderstand 3469/20 + 5 Kohlenfadenlampen, Germany VK, 23 + 24 cm, Okt, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Control Resistance 3469/20 + 5 Carbon Bulbs, Germ...
Märklin, Hauptsignal 13956 + Vorsignal 13954, Germany VK, 12 + 24 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Main Signal 13956 + Distant Signal 13954, Germany pw, tin, C 1-
Märklin, 1 Paar Weichen 13610EMWB, Kreis + Drehscheibe, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, 1Pair of Points, Circle + Turntable, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, very good condition
Märklin, H0 Packung 3148, W.-Germany, Box 24x54 cm, Lok fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, H0 Box 3148, W.-Germany, loco missing, otherwise good condition
Bing, Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Blech, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin + Faller, 4 Loks, Wagen + Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Gebrauchsspuren, Fundgrube
Märklin + Faller, 4 Locos, Wagon + Houses, W.-Germany, gauge Z, traces of usage, treasure trove
Märklin, 3 Handweichen, Germany VK, Spur 1, starke LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 3+
Märklin, 3 Manual Points, Germany pw, gauge 1, severe paint d., box C 2+, C 3+
Bub + HWN, Bahnhof + Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, 23x13,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-/2
Bub+ HWN, Railway Station + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-/2
Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok 1041, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Okt Z 3 (teilw. ergänzt + repariert), Lok: min. ausgebessert, 1 Kolben verformt, Z 2
Märklin, Train Package with Loco ...
Bing, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 29-40 cm, Blech, LM, 1x neu lackiert, teilw. Lötstellen
Bing, 3 Signals, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 1x newly painted, part. soldering points
Märklin u.a., Tunnel, Brücken, Richtungsanzeiger + Karre, W.-Germany + Germany VK, Blech, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Tunnel, Bridges, Direction Indicator + Cart, W.-Germany + Ger...
Bachmann, Lok, Anhänger, Schienen + Trafo, USA, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Bachmann, Loco, Trailer, Tracks + Transformator, USA, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-2
Faller + Kibri, Bahnübergang + elektrische Windmühle, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Holz, Z 1-/2+
Faller + Kibri, Railway Crossing + electrical Windmill, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + wood, C 1-/2+
Hornby u.a, Konvolut Wagen, Loks + Schienen, Spur 0, meist defekt, Fundgrube
Hornby a.o., Bundle Wagon, Locos + Tracks, gauge 0, mostly defective, treasure trove
Bing, Konvolut Brückenteile, Waggons + Klapptunnel, Germany VK, Spur 0 + Spur 1, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bundle Parts of Bridge, Wagons + Tunnel to Fold, Germany pw, gauge 0 + gauge 1, t...
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen (Personen, Schlaf und Speisewagen), Spur H0, Germany, LM, komplett, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Wagon (Passenger, Sleeping and Dining Car), gauge H0, Germany, paint d., complete, C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Läutewerk, Sackkarre + Richtungsanzeiger, Germany VK, Spur 0, 11-16 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Signal Bell, Hand Cart + Direction Indicator, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok R12/890 mit Tender + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK,Spur 0, LM, mit Trafo, Regler + elektrischen Weichen, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco R12/890 with Tender + 2x Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, pa...
Distler + Beeck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+
Distler + Beeck, 2 Railway Packages, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, gauge 0, func...
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Bub, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, function not checked, box C 2+, C 1-
Dressler, Eisenbahnpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Dressler, Railway Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Kibri u.a., 2 Bahnhöfe, 2 Wagen + Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Kibri a.o., 2 Railway Stations, 2 Wagon + Accessories, Germany, gauge...
Bing u.a., 2 Bahnhöfe+ Drehscheibe, Germany, Blech, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., 2 Railway Stations + Turntable, Germany, tin, treasure trove, please inspect
JEP, Elektro Lok + 3 Wagen, France, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-
JEP, Electrical Loco+ 3 Wagon, France, gauge 0, tin, function not checked, paint d. C 2-