Hornby u.a, Konvolut Wagen, Loks + Schienen, Spur 0, meist defekt, Fundgrube
Hornby a.o., Bundle Wagon, Locos + Tracks, gauge 0, mostly defective, treasure trove
Zeuke, Lok + 3 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Schleifer lose, bitte besichtigen
Zeuke, Loco + 3 Wagon, GDR, gauge 0, drag contact loose, please inspect
Bing, Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3+/3
Bing, Loco + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3+/3
Stadtilm, Lok + 2 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Stadtilm, Loco + 2 Wagon, GDR, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Trix, 3 Loks, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Trix, 3 Locos, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Roco, Märklin, u.a., Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur H0, meist gut, Fundgrube
Roco, Märklin, a.o., Bundle Locos and Wagons, gauge H0, mostly good, treasure trove
Bing u.a., 3 Drehscheiben + Bahnschranke, Germany VK, Spur 0 + 1, für Bastler
Bing a.o., 3 Turn Tables + Gate, Germany pw, gauge 0 + 1, for tinkerer
Bing u.a., Konvolut Brückenteile, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Bundle Parts of Bridge, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing u.a., Konvolut Brückenteile, Germany VK, Spur 0 + 1, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Bundle Parts of Bridge, Germany pw, gauge 0 + 1, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub u.a., 2 Loks Spur 0 + 1x Eigenbau (unkomplett), Germany VK, für Bastler
Bub a.o., 2 Locos Gauge 0 + Selfmade (not complete), Germany pw, for tinkerer
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0/H0, Blech, Z 2/3-
Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0/H0, tin, C 2/3-
Märklin, 3 Handweichen, Germany VK, Spur 1, starke LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 3+
Märklin, 3 Manual Points, Germany pw, gauge 1, severe paint d., box C 2+, C 3+
Zeuke, 2x Wagen Spur 0, DDR, Blech + Bakelit, 1x Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Zeuke, 2x Wagon gauge 0, GDR, tin + bakelite, 1x box C 2, C 2/2+
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Bub, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, function not checked, box C 2+, C 1-
Dressler, Eisenbahnpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Dressler, Railway Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
JEP, Elektro Lok + 3 Wagen, France, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-
JEP, Electrical Loco+ 3 Wagon, France, gauge 0, tin, function not checked, paint d. C 2-
Hornby u.a., 2 Züge Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 2 Trains gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Lionel, Bub u.a., Konvolut Wagen Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube
Lionel, Bub a.o., Bundle Wagon gauge 0, tin, treasure trove
Distler + HWN, 3 Loks + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Antrieb ok ?, meist guter Zustand
Distler + HWN, 3 Locos + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, drive ok ?, mostly good condition
Bing, Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Blech, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin + Faller, 4 Loks, Wagen + Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Gebrauchsspuren, Fundgrube
Märklin + Faller, 4 Locos, Wagon + Houses, W.-Germany, gauge Z, traces of usage, treasure trove
Bing, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 29-40 cm, Blech, LM, 1x neu lackiert, teilw. Lötstellen
Bing, 3 Signals, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 1x newly painted, part. soldering points
Bachmann, Lok, Anhänger, Schienen + Trafo, USA, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Bachmann, Loco, Trailer, Tracks + Transformator, USA, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-2
Faller + Kibri, Bahnübergang + elektrische Windmühle, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Holz, Z 1-/2+
Faller + Kibri, Railway Crossing + electrical Windmill, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + wood, C 1-/2+