Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör Spur N + Elektronik, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Bundle Railway Accessories Gaue N + Electronics, W.-Germany, very extensive, no shipping
Lima, Lübeck Büchener Eisenbahn, Spur H0, Kst, Z 2+
Lima, Lübeck Büchener Railway, gauge H0, plastic, C 2+
Märklin, Güterzug 3264, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Märklin, Freight Train 3264, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2+, C 1
Pico u.a., Konvolut Spur H0 (Triebwagen, Lok + Anhänger), meist guter Zustand
pico a.o., Bundle gauge H0 (Rail Car, Loco + Trailer), mostly good condition
Kato, Triebwagen, Japan, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1
Kato, Rail Car, Japan, gauge H0, plastic, C 1
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 5 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco with Tender + 5 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Jubiläumspackung 1985 mit 2 Zügen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Jubilee Box 1985 with 2 Trains, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box c 1-, C 1
Märklin 2x Diesel Lok 3064, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, 2x Diesel Loco 3064, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box c 1-, C 1-
Märklin, 2x Lok 3005, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2/2, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2x Loco 3005, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., box C 1-2/2, C 1-2
Bub/Märklin, 2x Package Gauge 0, Germany, tin, box 1x damaged, C 1-/2-
KTM, Schnellzug, Japan, Spur H0, Blech, guter Zustand
KTM, Express Train, Japan, gauge H0, tin, good condition
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 1-/2+
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, kleine Delle im Dach, sonst Z 1-2
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., small dent on roof, otherwise C 1-2
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany, 21x48 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Starterpackung 2963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Starter Box 2963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, Lok mit 3 Waggons + Läutewerk, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco with 3 Wagons + Signal Bell, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Märklin u.a., Plattformwagen + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Märklin a.o., Flatbed Wagon + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, diecast, paint d., C 2
Lionel, Konvolut Signale, USA, 12-20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Lionel, Bundle Signals, USA, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Spur 1 Lok, 2 Wagen + Trafo, W.-Germany, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Loco Gauge 1, 2 Wagons + Transformator, C 2/2-
Konvolut H0 Eisenbahn + Zubehör, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Gauge H0 + Accessories, treasure trove, please inspect
Bub, Fleischmann u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn, Spur 0 + Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bub, Fleischmann a.o., Bundle Railway, gauge 0 + gauge H0, treasure trove, please inspect
Krauss u.a., Zubehör, Germany, 9-36 cm, Blech, LM, teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Krauss a.o., Accessories, Germany, tin, paint d., part. damaged, please inspect
Fleischmann, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-/2+
Fleischmann, 2 Locos + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, function not checked, C 1-/2+
Bing, Krauss u.a., Zubehör für Eisenbahn, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube, meist guter Zustand