3 Brücken, Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
3 Bridges, Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Display, 48x40x58 cm, Kst + Papier, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. beschädigt, teilw, repariert, Z 2-3
Märklin, Display, plastic + paper, function not checked, min. damaged, part. repaired, ...
Märklin, Konvolut Loks + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Druckguss, gemischter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Locos + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, diecast, mixed condition
Liliput, Großes Konvolut Triebwagen, Waggons, Packungen u.a., Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 1/1-
Liliput, Large Bundle Railcars, Wagons, Packages a.o., Austria, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2, C 1/...
Fleischmann, Konvolut Piccolo 6 Loks + Waggons, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Fleischmann, Bundle Piccolo 6 Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 2, C 1
Roco, Großes Konvolut 40 Waggons + 10 Loks, Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Roco, Large Bundle 40 Wagons + 10 Locos, Austria, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Roco, Großes Konvolut 48 Waggons + 10 Loks, Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Roco, Large Bundle 48 Wagons + 10 Locos, Austria, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Fleischmann, Konvolut 5 Triebwagen, 4 Loks, 24 Waggons + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Fleischmann, Bundle 5 Railcars, 4 Locos, 24 Wagons + Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic...
Fleischmann, Konvolut 10 Loks, 20 Waggons, Schienen + 1 Packung, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Fleischmann, Bundle 10 Locos, 20 Wagons, Tracks + 1 Package, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, ...
Piko, Atlas u.a.: Konvolut Loks, Rivarossi Waggons + Schienen, Italy, DDR, Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1/1-
Piko, Atlas a.o., Bundle Locos, Rivarossi Wagons + Tracks, Italy, GDR, Austria, ga...
Kibri, Brawa: Konvolut Triebwagen, Häuser, Kräne + VW Bus DB, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Kibri, Brawa: Bundle Railcars, Buildings, Cranes + VW Bus DB, gaue H0, plastic, box C 1/1-...
Märklin, Konvolut für Gleichstrom: Triebwagen, Loks + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle for Direct Current: Railcar, Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Trix, 2 Loks, Trafo + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Trix, 2 Locos, Transformer + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Mini Club 4 Packungen, Bausätze, Schienen, Trafo, Waggons + 4 Loks, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Okt Z 1-2, Packungen nicht vollständig !, Z 1/2
Märklin, Bundle Mini Club 4 Packages, Const...
Arnold, Rivarossi: Konvolut Spur N Triebwagen, Loks + Waggons, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1/2
Arnold, Rivarossi: Bundle gauge N Railcars, Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1/2
Rivarossi, Konvolut 32 Waggons + 16 Loks, Italy, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-/3- (teilw. Wasserschaden), Z 1-
Rivarossi, Bundle 32 Wagons + 16 Locos, Italy, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-/3- (part. damaged ...
Rivarossi, Konvolut 39 Waggons, 4 Loks, 1 Lok Spur 0, Schienen + Prospekte, Italy, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-/3- (teilw. Wasserschaden), Z 1-
Rivarossi, Bundle 39 Wagons, 4 Locos, 1 Loco gauge 0, Track...
LGB, Konvolut Schienen + Trafos, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, 4x 12x 1060W, 12x 1600W= 2 Stck, 5075, 2x 1215W, Trafo 104 Super, 1030, 2x 1205W, 5029 + 1055, Z 1
LGB, Bundle Tracks + Transfor...
LGB, Konvolut Lok + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-2, 3x 3013, 2x 3008, 2x 3007, 1x3063 + 1x 2095, Z 1
LGB, Bundle Loco + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-2, 3x 3013, 2x 3008, 2x 3007, 1x...
LGB, Faller: Konvolut Lok, 7 Waggons + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, 2017, 5012 Super, 1030, 2x 5075, Faller 4016, 4060, 4061, 2x 3060, 4010, 3050 + 4064, Z 1
LGB, Faller: Bundle Loc...
LGB, Faller: 1 Lok + 10 Waggons + Faller Trafo, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Lok mit Schaumstoffresten, Okt Z 1-2, 2090, 4066,4061, 4030,4033,Trafo 4016, 3x 4041, 3019N + 2x 4021, Z 1-
LGB, Faller: 1 L...
LGB, 12 Waggons, Lok, Trafo, Schienen + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, 2050, 3530, 5x 4043, 4046, 4047, 4045, 4044, 2001, 12x 1008 W, 3x1215 W + Trafo 104 Super, Z 1
LGB, 12 Wagons, L...
LGB, 2 Loks, Waggon, Schienen, Weichen + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, 2x Schaumstoffreste, Okt Z 1-, 3600, 2036, 12x 1500 W, 12x 1100 W, 2x 1215 W, 5029, 2x 1205 W, 1055, 5012 Super + 2033, Z 1- ...
LGB, Lok, 5 Waggons, Schranke + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, 1x Schaumstoffreste, Okt Z 1-, 2080 S, 5065, 4067,4068, 4062, 4063 + 4042, Z 1-
LGB, Loco, 5 Wagons, Barrier + Figures, W.-Germany,...