Pico, Lok + 3 Wagen, DDR, Spur H0, Z 1-/2+
Pico, Loco + 3 Wagons, GDR, gauge H0, C 1-/2+
Trix, Lok + 3 Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+/2-
Trix, Loco + 3 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+/2-
Japanischer Zug + USA Zug 5 teilig, Spur H0, Z 2/2+
Japanese Train + Train USA 5-parts, gauge H0, C 2/2+
Kibri, Spur 1 Bahnübergang elektrisch, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Kibri, Gauge 1 Railway Crossing electrical, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 3, C 2+
Distler, Lok 7325 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, Steuerungen fehlen, Z 3+
Distler, Loco 7325 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, controls missing, C 3+
Konvolut Eisenbahnkräne, Spur 0, Kst
Bundle Railway Cranes, gauge 0, plastic
Egger, Dampf Triebwagen, Spur H0 E, Z 2+
Egger, Steam Railcar, gauge H0 E, C 2+
Zeuke, Fleischmann u.a., Krauss Lok + 5 Spur 0 Wagen, Z 2/2+
Zeuke, Fleischmann a.o., Krauss Loco + 5 Wagon gauge 0, C 2/2+
Tippco u.a. Schienen u. Autobahn, Blech, UW ok, Z 2/3
Tippco a.o. Tracks and Motorway, tin, cw ok, C 2/3
LGB, Lok 2090 + 5 Wagen 4045,4000,2x 4023,20835, W.-Germany, Spur G, GemBw, Z 1/2+
LGB, Loco 2090 + 5 Wagon 4045,4000,2x 4023,20835, W.-Germany, gauge G, mixed constr., C 1/2+
Hausser, Ritterburg 870, W.-Germany, 32x38 cm, Holz + Masse, Okt Z 2-, Z 1
Hausser, Knight's Castle, W.-Germany, wood + composite, box C 2-, C 1
Rocco u.a., 2 Loks, Spur H0, Z 2+
Rocco a.o., 2 Locos, gauge H0, C 2+
Kibri u.a., Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3+/3-
Kibri a.o., Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 3+/3-
Bing, Kibri u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Schranke beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, kibri a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, barrier damaged, otherwi...
Bing, Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM
Bing, Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d.
HWN, Bub u.a., 3 Bahnhöfe, Germany VK, Spur H0 u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2-3
HWN, Bub a.o., 3 Railway Stations, Germany pw, gauge H0 a.o., tin, part. paint d., C 2-3
LGB, Zugpackung Lok 2040 + 2 Wagen 4020 + 4030, W.-Germany, Spur G, GemBw, Okt Z 3, Z 1-/2+
LGB, Train Package Loco 2040 + 2 Wagon 4020 + 4030, W.-Germany, gauge G, mixed constr., box C 3, C 1-/2+
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Fundgrube
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., treasure trove
LGB, Lok 2075 + 3 Wagen 3000, 3014, 3015, W.-Germany, Spur G, Motor der Lok lose ?, GemBw, 2x Okt Z1-/2+, Z 1-/2
LGB, Loco 2075 + 3 Wagon 3000, 3014, 3015, W.-Germany,gauge G, engine of loco loose ...
Bing u.a., 2 Loks + Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Z 2/3
Bing a.o., 2 Locos + Accessories, Germany, gauge 0, C 2/3
Märklin, 3 Güter + 1 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Freight + 1 Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Märklin, 5x Spur 0 Wagen, Germany VK, teilw. min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 5x Gauge 0 Wagon. Germany pw, part. min. paint d., mostly good condition
Krauss, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Wagendächer mit LM, sonst guter Zustand
Krauss, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, drive not checked, roofs of ...
Distler u.a., Triebwagen + Dampflok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 2/2-
Distler a.o., Rail Car + Steam Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, drive not checked, C 2/2-