Bing u.a., 2 Loks + Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Z 2/3
Bing a.o., 2 Locos + Accessories, Germany, gauge 0, C 2/3
LGB, Lok 2085 D, 50 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
LGB, Loco 2085 D, mixed constr., box C 2+, C 1-
LGB, Lok 2143, 54 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
LGB, Loco 2143, mixed constr., box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, 5x Spur 0 Wagen, Germany VK, teilw. min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 5x Gauge 0 Wagon. Germany pw, part. min. paint d., mostly good condition
Märklin, 3 Güter + 1 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Freight + 1 Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Kibri, Spur 1 Bahnübergang elektrisch, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Kibri, Gauge 1 Railway Crossing electrical, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 3, C 2+
Konvolut Eisenbahnkräne, Spur 0, Kst
Bundle Railway Cranes, gauge 0, plastic
Japanischer Zug + USA Zug 5 teilig, Spur H0, Z 2/2+
Japanese Train + Train USA 5-parts, gauge H0, C 2/2+
Egger, Dampf Triebwagen, Spur H0 E, Z 2+
Egger, Steam Railcar, gauge H0 E, C 2+
Rocco u.a., 2 Loks, Spur H0, Z 2+
Rocco a.o., 2 Locos, gauge H0, C 2+
Trix, Lok + 3 Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+/2-
Trix, Loco + 3 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+/2-
Bemo u.a., Harz Querbahn, Spur H0 E, Z 2/2+
Bemo a.o., Harz Train, gauge H0 E, C 2/2+
Pico, Lok + 3 Wagen, DDR, Spur H0, Z 1-/2+
Pico, Loco + 3 Wagons, GDR, gauge H0, C 1-/2+
Hornby, 2 Loks mit 30 Waggons, England/France, Spur H0, meist guter Zustand, Fundgrube
Hornby, 2 Locos with 30 Wagons, England/France, gauge H0, mostly good condition, treasure trove
Bing, Kibri u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Schranke beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, kibri a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, barrier damaged, otherwi...
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Fundgrube
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., treasure trove
Bing, Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM
Bing, Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d.
HWN, Bub u.a., 3 Bahnhöfe, Germany VK, Spur H0 u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2-3
HWN, Bub a.o., 3 Railway Stations, Germany pw, gauge H0 a.o., tin, part. paint d., C 2-3
Zeuke, Fleischmann u.a., Krauss Lok + 5 Spur 0 Wagen, Z 2/2+
Zeuke, Fleischmann a.o., Krauss Loco + 5 Wagon gauge 0, C 2/2+
Märklin, Lok 55001 Echtdampf mit Fernsteuerung, neue Spur 1, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, ohne Zubehör, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco 55001 Real Steam Drive with Remote Control, new gauge 1, function not...
LGB, Lok 2090 + 5 Wagen 4045,4000,2x 4023,20835, W.-Germany, Spur G, GemBw, Z 1/2+
LGB, Loco 2090 + 5 Wagon 4045,4000,2x 4023,20835, W.-Germany, gauge G, mixed constr., C 1/2+
LGB, Lok 2075 + 3 Wagen 3000, 3014, 3015, W.-Germany, Spur G, Motor der Lok lose ?, GemBw, 2x Okt Z1-/2+, Z 1-/2
LGB, Loco 2075 + 3 Wagon 3000, 3014, 3015, W.-Germany,gauge G, engine of loco loose ...
LGB, Zugpackung Lok 2040 + 2 Wagen 4020 + 4030, W.-Germany, Spur G, GemBw, Okt Z 3, Z 1-/2+
LGB, Train Package Loco 2040 + 2 Wagon 4020 + 4030, W.-Germany, gauge G, mixed constr., box C 3, C 1-/2+
Distler, Lok 7325 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, Steuerungen fehlen, Z 3+
Distler, Loco 7325 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, controls missing, C 3+
Bub u.a., Lok, Wagen + Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, Fundgrube
Bub a.o., Locos, Wagons + Accessories, Germany, gauge 0, mixed condition, treasure trove
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, sehr umfangreich
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., very extensive
Bing, Lok, 5 Wagen + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, Loco, 5 Wagon + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen + Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/3+
Märklin, 5 Freight Wagon + Spotlight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2/3+
Bing, Lok, 3 Güterwagen + Kranwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3-
Bing, Loco, 3 Freight Wagon + Crane Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2/3-
Kibri u.a., Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3+/3-
Kibri a.o., Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 3+/3-
Eisenbahn Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, meist starke LM, für Bastler
Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, mostly severe paint d., for tinkerer
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen mit Inneneinrichtung (teilw. restauriert), Okt Z 1-, mit Läutewerk 2246 (Z 1)
Märklin, 2 passenger Cars with Interior Decoration (part. restored), box C 1-, with signal bel...
Distler u.a., Triebwagen + Dampflok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 2/2-
Distler a.o., Rail Car + Steam Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, drive not checked, C 2/2-
Krauss, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Wagendächer mit LM, sonst guter Zustand
Krauss, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, drive not checked, roofs of ...
Hausser, Ritterburg 870, W.-Germany, 32x38 cm, Holz + Masse, Okt Z 2-, Z 1
Hausser, Knight's Castle, W.-Germany, wood + composite, box C 2-, C 1
Tippco u.a. Schienen u. Autobahn, Blech, UW ok, Z 2/3
Tippco a.o. Tracks and Motorway, tin, cw ok, C 2/3