Piko, H0 Packung (E Lok mit 3 Wagen E 4409019, DDR, Okt Z 2+, Schienen rostig, sonst guter Zustand
Piko, Box Gauge H0 (Electrical Loco with 3 Wagen E 440901), GDR, box C 2+, tracks rusty, otherwise...
Beeck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen (Kaufhausbahnen), W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Beeck, 2 Railway Boxes (Store Tracks), W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin, Lok R 890 + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3-, Z 2-/2+
Märklin, Loco R 890 + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 3-, C 2-/2+
Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2/3+, Z 2+/2
Distler, 2 Railway Boxes, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, bat. drive not checked, box C 2/3+, C 2+...
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2/2+
Bub, Railway Box, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 2/2+
HWN + Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, US Germany + W.-Germany, Spur H0 + Spur 0, Okt Z 1-/3, guter Zustand
HWN + Distler, 2 Railway Boxes, , US z.- Germany + W.-Germany, gauge H0 + gauge 0, box C 1...
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 47x19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 21x48 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bub u.a., 6 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3+
Bub a.o., 6 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2/3+
Bing u.a., 6 Güterwagen, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Bing a.o., 6 Freight Cars, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Mettoy, Kibri u.a, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Mettoy, Kibri a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., please inspect
Distler u.a., 2 Bahnsteige + 4 Wagen , Germany u.a., Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Distler a.o., 2 Railway Platforms + 4 Wagon, Germany a.o., gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Bing + Bub, 1 Personenwagen + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, Kesselwagen restauriert
Bing + Bub, 1 Passenger Car + 2 Freight Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., tank wagon rest...
Märklin, Kran + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Crane + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2/2-
Bub u.a., 3 Kranwagen + 3 Güterwagen, LM, Z 2/3+
Bub a.o., 3 Crane Wagon + 3 Freight Wagon, paint d., C 2/3+
Bing, Lok + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, UW ok, LM, Z 2/3+
Bing, Loco + 3 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d., C 2/3+
Gils, Lok, 2 Wagen, Weichen, Schienen + Trafo, Belgien, sehr selten, Z 2
Gils, Loco, 2 Wagon, Points, Tracks + Transformator, Belgium, very rare, C 2
Faller + Vau-Pe, Holzhäuser+ Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, gem. Zustand, meist gut
Faller + Vau-Pe, Wooden Houses + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, mixed condition, mostly good
Faller, Konvolut Holzhäuser + Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, gem. Zustand, meist gut
Faller, Bundle Wooden Houses + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany , very extensive, mixed conditio...
Lionel, Lok + Kesselwagen, Spur 0, USA, Z 2
Lionel, Loco + Tank Wagon, gauge 0, USA, C 2
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen Spur 1, Dächer neu lackiert
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons gauge 1, roofs repainted
Fleischmann, Lok + Tender + 5 Wagen, Spur 0, W.- Germany, gemischter Zustand, meist gut
Fleischmann, Loco + Tender + 5 Wagons, Gauge 0, W.- Germany, mixed condition, mostly good
Dampf-Lok Spur 2, 87 cm, Dampfantrieb nicht geprüft, sehr dekorativ
Steam Engine Gauge 2, steam drive not checked, very decorative