Hornby u.a, Konvolut Wagen, Loks + Schienen, Spur 0, meist defekt, Fundgrube
Hornby a.o., Bundle Wagon, Locos + Tracks, gauge 0, mostly defective, treasure trove
Zeuke, Lok + 3 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Schleifer lose, bitte besichtigen
Zeuke, Loco + 3 Wagon, GDR, gauge 0, drag contact loose, please inspect
Bing, Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3+/3
Bing, Loco + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3+/3
Stadtilm, Lok + 2 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Stadtilm, Loco + 2 Wagon, GDR, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Trix, 3 Loks, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Trix, 3 Locos, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Roco, Märklin, u.a., Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur H0, meist gut, Fundgrube
Roco, Märklin, a.o., Bundle Locos and Wagons, gauge H0, mostly good, treasure trove
Bing u.a., 3 Drehscheiben + Bahnschranke, Germany VK, Spur 0 + 1, für Bastler
Bing a.o., 3 Turn Tables + Gate, Germany pw, gauge 0 + 1, for tinkerer
Bing u.a., Konvolut Brückenteile, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Bundle Parts of Bridge, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing u.a., Konvolut Brückenteile, Germany VK, Spur 0 + 1, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Bundle Parts of Bridge, Germany pw, gauge 0 + 1, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub u.a., 2 Loks Spur 0 + 1x Eigenbau (unkomplett), Germany VK, für Bastler
Bub a.o., 2 Locos Gauge 0 + Selfmade (not complete), Germany pw, for tinkerer
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0/H0, Blech, Z 2/3-
Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0/H0, tin, C 2/3-
Märklin, 3 Handweichen, Germany VK, Spur 1, starke LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 3+
Märklin, 3 Manual Points, Germany pw, gauge 1, severe paint d., box C 2+, C 3+
Zeuke, 2x Wagen Spur 0, DDR, Blech + Bakelit, 1x Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Zeuke, 2x Wagon gauge 0, GDR, tin + bakelite, 1x box C 2, C 2/2+
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Bub, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, function not checked, box C 2+, C 1-
Dressler, Eisenbahnpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Dressler, Railway Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
JEP, Elektro Lok + 3 Wagen, France, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-
JEP, Electrical Loco+ 3 Wagon, France, gauge 0, tin, function not checked, paint d. C 2-
Hornby u.a., 2 Züge Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 2 Trains gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Lionel, Bub u.a., Konvolut Wagen Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube
Lionel, Bub a.o., Bundle Wagon gauge 0, tin, treasure trove
Distler + HWN, 3 Loks + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Antrieb ok ?, meist guter Zustand
Distler + HWN, 3 Locos + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, drive ok ?, mostly good condition
Bing, Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Blech, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin + Faller, 4 Loks, Wagen + Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Gebrauchsspuren, Fundgrube
Märklin + Faller, 4 Locos, Wagon + Houses, W.-Germany, gauge Z, traces of usage, treasure trove
Bing, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 29-40 cm, Blech, LM, 1x neu lackiert, teilw. Lötstellen
Bing, 3 Signals, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 1x newly painted, part. soldering points
Bachmann, Lok, Anhänger, Schienen + Trafo, USA, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Bachmann, Loco, Trailer, Tracks + Transformator, USA, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-2
Faller + Kibri, Bahnübergang + elektrische Windmühle, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Holz, Z 1-/2+
Faller + Kibri, Railway Crossing + electrical Windmill, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + wood, C 1-/2+
Distler + Beeck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+
Distler + Beeck, 2 Railway Packages, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, gauge 0, func...
Bing u.a., 2 Bahnhöfe+ Drehscheibe, Germany, Blech, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., 2 Railway Stations + Turntable, Germany, tin, treasure trove, please inspect
Fleischmann, Märklin u.a., Großes H0 Konvolut, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann, Märklin a.o., Large Bundle Gauge H0, treasure trove, please inspect
Bub u.a., Bahnhof, Lok + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0 + 1, Fundgrube
Bub a.o., Railway Station, Loco + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0 + 1, treasure trove
Bub, Zugpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Bub, Train Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, box C 2, C 2+
Bing, 2 Wagen, Signal + Fahrkartenautomat, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM
Bing, 2 Wagon, Signal + Ticket Machine, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d.
Märklin, Hauptsignal 13956 + Vorsignal 13954, Germany VK, 12 + 24 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Main Signal 13956 + Distant Signal 13954, Germany pw, tin, C 1-
Bub + HWN, Bahnhof + Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, 23x13,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-/2
Bub+ HWN, Railway Station + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-/2
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen (Personen, Schlaf und Speisewagen), Spur H0, Germany, LM, komplett, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Wagon (Passenger, Sleeping and Dining Car), gauge H0, Germany, paint d., complete, C 2
Märklin, Kibri u.a., 2 Bahnhöfe, 2 Wagen + Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Kibri a.o., 2 Railway Stations, 2 Wagon + Accessories, Germany, gauge...
Bing, Konvolut Spur 0 + Spur 1, 2 Fachwerkbrücken, Germany VK, Blech, mit 4 Auffahrten, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bundle Gauge 0 + Gauge 1, 2 Timbered Bridges, Germany pw, tin, wi...
Märklin, H0 Packung 3148, W.-Germany, Box 24x54 cm, Lok fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, H0 Box 3148, W.-Germany, loco missing, otherwise good condition
Bing, Konvolut Brückenteile, Waggons + Klapptunnel, Germany VK, Spur 0 + Spur 1, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bundle Parts of Bridge, Wagons + Tunnel to Fold, Germany pw, gauge 0 + gauge 1, t...
Bing u.a., Konvolut Drehscheibe, 3 Signale + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Bundle Turn Table, 3 Signals + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, mixed conditi...
Märklin u.a., Tunnel, Brücken, Richtungsanzeiger + Karre, W.-Germany + Germany VK, Blech, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Tunnel, Bridges, Direction Indicator + Cart, W.-Germany + Ger...
Märklin, Regulierwiderstand 3469/20 + 5 Kohlenfadenlampen, Germany VK, 23 + 24 cm, Okt, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Control Resistance 3469/20 + 5 Carbon Bulbs, Germ...
Märklin, Konvolut Läutewerk, Sackkarre + Richtungsanzeiger, Germany VK, Spur 0, 11-16 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Signal Bell, Hand Cart + Direction Indicator, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok R12/890 mit Tender + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK,Spur 0, LM, mit Trafo, Regler + elektrischen Weichen, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco R12/890 with Tender + 2x Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, pa...
Bahnhof für Spur 0, 56x36 cm, Holz Eigenbau, sehr dekorativ, Z 2+
Train Station for gauge 0, wooden self-construction, very decorative, C 2+
Märklin, 1 Paar Weichen 13610EMWB, Kreis + Drehscheibe, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, 1Pair of Points, Circle + Turntable, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, very good condition
Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok 1041, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Okt Z 3 (teilw. ergänzt + repariert), Lok: min. ausgebessert, 1 Kolben verformt, Z 2
Märklin, Train Package with Loco ...