Märklin, Starter Set 3203, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Märklin, Starter Pack 3203, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-
Bub, Prospekt von 1938, Z 1-2
Bub, Brochure from 1938, C 1-2
Märklin, Minex Lok 3420 + 2 Transformatoren (Titan), W.-Germany, Z 1
Märklin, Minex Loco 3420 + 2 Transformators (Titan), W.-Germany, C 1
Bub, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 2
Bub, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2
Märklin, 4 Weihnachtswagen + 2 Weihnachtskugeln Sets, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Christmas Wagons + Christmasballs Kits, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Kraus, D-Lok + 5 Wagen, Germany, 2x mit Inneneinrichtung, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
Möbeltransportwagen, 36 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Furniture Wagon, wood, min. traces of age, C 2
Märklin, 8 Bausatzwagen + Hauptsignal, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Wagen fertig gebaut,, Z 1-
Märklin, 8 Construction Wagons + Main Signal, W.-Germany, gauge H0, wagons already completed, C 1-
Trix u.a., Konvolut Express Zubehör, Tunnel, Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Kraus, 2 Dampfloks, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 2+/3+
Kraus, 2 Steam Locos, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 2+/3+
Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, 5 cm, Zinn, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Figures, pewter, please inspect
Märklin, Bahnhof + Halle, Germany, Spur H0, 18-26 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Railway Station + Hall, Germany, gauge H0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
2 Loks + 5 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/1-
2 Locos + 5 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1/1-
34 Hefte Eisenbahn Magazin, 1979-1984, neuwertig
34 Railway Magazines, 1979-1984, as new
HWN, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 24x16 c,. Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
HWN, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Hübner, Lok E-94 001 Epoche 2, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Hübner, Loco E-94 001 Epoche 2, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars , 1x with taillight, Germany pw, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, Lok 34612 + Wagenpackung 84416,2, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 34612 + Train Package 84416,2, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, Spur H0
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, gauge H0
HWN, Eisenbahn Packung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
HWN, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set 3750, Spur H0, Okt 1-, Z 1
Märklin, ICE End Car Kit 3750, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 3 Tin Wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Distler, Railway Package without Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 3, C 2+