Schuco, Cabaret, 60x58 cm aufgebaut, Holz, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Cabaret, out of wood, min. paint d., C 2
Steiff, Clown + 5 Tiere (OVP), mit Steiff Preisschildern, Z 1/1-
Steiff, Clown + 5 Animals (original package), with Steiff price tags, C 1/1-
Steiff, Ochse auf Rädern um 1920, Germany VK, 54 cm, Funktion ok, Filz, Räder aus Metall, LM, Altersspuren, 1 Auge fehlt, 1 Fuß geklebt, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, Ox on Wheels around 1920, Germany ...
Steiff, 7 Tiere, Ball u.a., W.-Germany, 9-14 cm, Z 1/2
Steiff, 7 Animals, Ball a.o., W.-Germany, C 1/2
Schuco, 3 Yes No Affen, Germany, 25-42 cm, Z 2/2+
Schuco, 3 Yes No Monkeys, Germany, C 2/2+
Schuco, Acrobato Affe, Germany VK, 27 cm, Funktion ok, 1 Hand neu befestigt, sonst Z 2+
Schuco, Acrobato Monkey, Germany pw, function ok, 1 hand newly fixed, otherwise C 2+
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Osterhase, Germany VK, 25 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Easter Bunny, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-2
Bing u.a., 23 kleine Bären, 7-11 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Bing a.o., 23 little Bears, mostly very good condition
Steiff, 19 Wolltiere, W.-Germany, 3-8 cm, Z 2+/2-
Steiff, 19 Woolly Creatures, W.-Germany, C 2+/2-
Steiff, Museumskollektion 4-teilig, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1/2, neuwertig
Steiff, Museum Collection 4-parts, W.-Germany, box C 1/2, as new
Steiff, Replika Dino, Bär auf Rollen + Teddybär, W.-Germany, 24-35 cm, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Steiff, Replica Dino, Bear on Wheels + Teddy Bear, W.-Germany, box C 1/1-, C 1
Steiff, 3 Replika Bären, W.-Germany, 29-40 cm, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Steiff, 3 Replica Bears, W.-Germany, box C 1/1-, C 1
Erzgebirge, 2 Osterhasen Candy Container, Germany VK, 25 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, 2 Easter Bunnies Candy Container, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-2
Steiff, 3 Replika Bären, W.-Germany, 30-42 cm, 2x Okt Z 1, Z 1
Steiff, 3 Replica Bears, W.-Germany, 2x box C 1, C 1
Steiff, 8 Tiere, W.-Germany, 15-30 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Steiff, 8 Animals, W.-Germany, mostly very good condition
Teddybär, Germany VK, 65 cm, um 1920, altersbedingt Filz min. beschädigt, Weste hinten min. beschädigt
Teddy Bear, Germany pw, around 1920, felt min. damaged due to age, vest on back min. damaged
Steiff, 8 Tiere, W.-Germany, 13-20 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Steiff, 8 Animals, W.-Germany, mostly very good condition
Sammlung Ostereier, Germany, meist Pappmachee, meist sehr guter Zustand
Collection of Easter Eggs, Germany, most of them out of papermache, mostly very good condition
Steiff, Clown, Tierwagen + Güllewagen, W.-Germany, 20-30 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Steiff, Clown, Animal Wagon + Slurry Tanker, W,.Germany, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Micky Maus von 1935, 16 cm, aus Stoff, Altersspuren am Filz, sehr guter Zustand
Mickey Mouse from 1935, out of fabric, traces of age on felt, very good condition
Hegi, Schuco u.a., 3 Figuren, Hase + Kindernähmaschine, meist guter Zustand
Hegi, Schuco a.o., 3 Figures, Rabbit + Child Sewing Machine, mostly good condition
Schuco, Überschlag Affe, Germany VK, 28 cm, Funktion schwergängig, Kleidung teilw. defekt, Z 3
Schuco, Rollover Monkey, Germany pw, function stiff, clothes part. defective, C 3
10 Disney Figuren Donald Duck, 11-15 cm, meist aus Stoff, um 1950, teilw. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
10 Disney Figures Donald Duck, mostly out of fabric, around 1950, part. traces of age,...
Erzgebirge, 3 Hasen im Nest, Füllbehälter, Germany VK, 10 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, 3 Rabbits in Nest, Container, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-2
Maikäfer Kiste, Germany, 12x8 cm, Z 2
May Bug Box, Germany, C 2
Schuco, Yes/No Schimpanse, W.-Germany, 44 cm, Funktion ok, Druckstimme defekt, Z 1-
Schuco, Yes/No Chimpanzee, W.-Germany, function ok, voice defective, C 1-
Schuco, Yes/No Schimpanse, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Funktion ok, Z 2+
Schuco, Yes/No Chimpanzee, W.-Germany, function ok, C 2+
Heidi Ott, Hänneschen + Bärbelchen, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Heidi Ott, Hänneschen + Bärbelchen, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Hegi, 9 Stofftiere, 24-40 cm, meist guter Zustand
Schuco, Hegi, 9 Softtoys, mostly good ondition
Schuco, 8 Plüschfiguren/tiere, 23-52 cm, meist guter Zustand
Schuco, 8 Soft Figures/Animals, mostly good condition
Schuco, 3 Werbe Bären 90er Jahre, 25-27 cm, 2x mit Musikwerk, Z 1
Schuco, 3 Advertising Bears from the 90s, 2x with Music Box, C 1
Steiff, Vogelhäuschen mit Vogel, 8 cm, guter Zustand
Steiff, Bird Box with Bird, good condition
Hermann Teddy, Kölner Dombau Bär, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Okt Z 1, limitierte Auflage, Z 1
Hermann Teddy, "Kölner Dombau Bär", W.-Germany, box C 1, limited edition, C 1
Schuco, Hegi, 6 große Stofftiere, 42-55 cm, meist guter Zustand
Schuco, Hegi, 6 big Softtoys, mostly good condition
Sarotti Mohr, 39 cm, Gummi + Stoff, Farbreste an Hand + im Gesicht, sonst guter Zustand
Sarotti Mohr, out of rubber + fabric, paint residues on hand + face, otherwise good condition
Schuco, Hegi, 2 Hasen + Gorilla, 70-120 cm, meist guter Zustand
Schuco, Hegi, 2 Rabbits + Gorilla, mostly good condition
Hausser, Bild Lilli, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Kst, alles original, Z 1
Hausser, Bild Lilli, W.-Germany, plastic, all original, C 1
Hausser, Bild Lilli, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Kst, Originalkleidung, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Hausser, Bild Lilli, W.-Germany, plastic, original clothes, min. traces of usage, other...
16 Weihnachtsmänner + 3 Weihnachtsteller, 22-42 cm, GemBw, vor 1920 bis heute, versch. Hersteller + Materialien, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
16x Santa Claus + 3 Christmas Plates, mixed co...
Marolin, 2 Bergleute, Germany, 27 cm, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Marolin, 2 Miners, Germany, box C 2, C 1
Steiff, Waldili + 2 Hasen, W.-Germany, 11-22 cm, Z 1/1-
Steiff, Waldili + 2 Rabbits, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Steiff, Steckenpferd, W.-Germany, 104 cm, GemBw, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2
Steiff, Hobbyhorse, W.-Germany, mixed constr., traces of usage, C 2
Steiff, Golli Girl + Holzpuppe, 22 cm, OVP, Z 1
Steiff, Golli Girl + wooden Doll, original package, C 1
Steiff, 3 Handpuppen + Originalständer, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Z 1/1-
Steiff, 3 Hand Puppets + Original Rack, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Osterhase, Germany VK, 38 cm, Pappmachee + Masse, min. LM, Z 2
Easter Bunny, Germany pw, paper machee + composite, min. paint d., C 2
Schuco, Bibabo Kasperle + Wolf, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Z 2/2+
Schuco, Bibabo Punch + Wolf, W.-Germany, C 2/2+
Schuco, Bibabo Hund + Postbote, W.-Germany, 24 + 26 cm, Z 1/1-
Schuco, Bibabo Dog + Postman, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Erzgebirge, Candy Container Hase + Storch, Germany VK, 14 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Candy Container Rabbit + Stork, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1