Hund, uralt, 16,5 cm, min. LM an der Nase, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Dog, age old, min. paint d. on nose, otherwise very good condition
Konvolut Figuren aus Bisquit Porzellan, Germany VK, 6-11 cm, 1x beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bundle Figures out of Biscuit Porcelain, Germany pw, 1x damaged, otherwise very good condition
Schuco, 2 Affen + Hase, W.-Germany, 26-35 cm, Z 2
Schuco, 2 Monkeys + Rabbit, W.-Germany, C 2
Konvolut Puppenmöbel + Zubehör, meist Holz, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-3
3Bundle Doll's Furniture + Accessories, mostly out of wood, very extensive, please inspect, C 1-3
Erzgebirge, Hase auf Candy Container, Germany, 15 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Rabbit on Candy Container, Germany, C 1
Schuco, Druckknopf Bär, 16 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Push Button Bear, box C 1, C 1
Erzgebirge u.a., Arche Noah, Nussknacker, Tier Sets u.a., Germany, Holz + Blech, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge a.o., Noah's Ark, Nut Cracker, Animal Kits a.o., Germany, wood + tin, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten, Germany, 30 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on Sledge, Germany, C 1
Disney Werbeplakat, W.-Germany, 60x80 cm, Faltspuren, im Rahmen, Selbstabholung oder Versand ohne Rahmen, Z 2
Disney Advertising Poster, W.-Germany, kinks, framed, shipping only without frame, C 2
Erzgebirge, Hase auf Candy Container, Germany, 12 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Hase mit Schultüte als Füllbehälter, Germany, 26,5 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Rabbit with School Cone as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee, C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit Pickelhaube als Füllbehälter, 29 cm, Pappmachee
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus with Spiked Helmet as Candy Container, papermachee
Steiff, Konvolut Werbeartikel + Zubehör, Germany, Holz u.a., teilw. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, Konvolut Handpuppen, Clowns, Micki u.a., W.-Germany, 12-24 cm, 10 teilig, Z 1-2
Steiff, Bundle Hand Puppets, Clowns, Micki a.o., W.-Germany, 10 items, C 1-2
Konvolut Tiere + Zubehör, Affen, Bären u.a., 15 teilig, Z 1-2
Bundle Animals + Accessories, monkeys, bears a.o., 15 items, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, 2 Hasen als Füllbehälter, Germany, 24,5 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1/1-
Erzgebirge, 2 Rabbits as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee, C 1/1-
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann als Füllbehälter, Germany, 24 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee, C 1-2
Steiff u.a., Großes Konvolut Tiere, Handpuppen u.a., W.-Germany u.a., teilw. schmutzig, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3