Gama, Spacefahrzeug Alpha 7, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Kst, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Gama, space vehicle Alpha 7, W.-Germany, 28 cm, plastic, drive ok, box C 1-, C 1
Star Trek, Lieutenant Worf (Michael Dorn) Originalautogramm, 20x25,5 cm, mit Widmung, gerahmt, staubig
TN Nomura, Space Rocket Solar-X, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2-3
Lego, Astronaut, Denmark, 27 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 2
Lego, Astronaut, Denmark, 27 cm, plastic, min. paint d., C 2
Tomy, Kong Man, 50 cm, Kst, Funktion ok, Okt, Z 1-
Tomy, Kong Man, 50 cm, plastic, function ok, box, C 1-
5 Superheros, 23-32 cm, Kst, Z 1-2
5 Superheros, 23-32 cm, plastic, C 1-2
Gama, Spacefahrzeug Delta 8, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Kst, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Gama, space vehicle Delta 8, W.-Germany, 20 cm, plastic, drive ok, box C 2+, C 1
Blizzard 2000 Zukunftsauto, DDR, 20 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 2
Blizzard 2000 future car, GDR, 20 cm, plastic, min. paint d., C 2
2001 Space Glider, 28 cm, Kst, LM, Okt Z 2, Batteriefachabdeckung geklebt, Z 2
Bandai, Robotec Spectrum Tiny Walker, Japan, Kst, 1985, OVP (Lagerspuren)
Bandai, Konvolut Godaikin Golion Zubehör, Kst, 16 teilig, 1982
Bandai, bundle of Godaikin Golion accessories, plastic, 16 parts, 1982
Arnold, Rakete X-950, W.-Germany, 22,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 3
Arnold, rocket X-950, W.-Germany, 22,5 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 3
Star Wars, Bib Fortuna (Michael Carter) Originalautogramm, 25x20 cm, mit Widmung, gerahmt, staubig
Buch "Science Fiction" von 1986, DDR, 262 Seiten, Z 2
Book "Science Fiction" from 1986, GDR, 262 pages, C 2
Star Wars, Admiral Ozzel (Michael Sheard) Originalautogramm, 20,5x25,5 cm, gerahmt, mit Widmung, staubig
Star Wars, Chewbacca (Peter Mayhew) Originalautogramm, 20,5x25,5 cm, gerahmt, staubig
Konvolut Puzzles (Sputnik u.a.), W.-Germany, 23x25 cm, min. Altersspuren
Bundle Puzzles (Sputnik a.o.), W.-Germany, min. traces of age