Shudo Cosmic Rays Gun & Tommy Z Space Gun, Japan, 33-45 cm, Kst, Okt, Z 2
Shudo Cosmic Rays Gun & Tommy Z Space Gun, Japan, 33-45 cm, plastic, box, C 2
Gama, Space Tank, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Gama, Space Tank, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Masuya, Nike Rakete, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Masuya, Nike Rocket, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1-
HWN, Jupiter Space Rocket, W.-Germany, 19,5 cm, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-
HWN, Jupiter Space Rocket, W.-Germany, 19,5 cm, friction ok, tin, paint d., C 2-
Daiya, Lunar Loop, Japan, 36 cm, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Daiya, Lunar Loop, Japan, plastic, box C 2, C 2
Universe Car ME089, China, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Okt, Z 2
Universe Car ME089, China, function ok, tin, paint d., box, C 2
Alps, Mondfahrzeug, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-
Alps, moon vehicle, Japan, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, paint d., C 2-
Horikawa, Super Space Capsule, Japan, 24 cm, GemBw, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Haji, Space Rocket, CM-548, Japan, 15 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Haji, Space Rocket, CM-548, Japan, 15 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Alps, Television Spaceman, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Kst vom Fuß beschädigt, Z 2
12 Space Spardosen, Blech, 9 cm, mit Schlüsseln, unbespielt, min. Lagerspuren
12 Space banks, tin, 9 cm, with keys, as new, min. traces of storage
Gakken, Moon Patrol, Japan, 29 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, RS, Okt, Z 3
S & E, Space tank Pom Pom X-10, Japan, 32 cm, Blech, Funkt. ok, min. LM, Z 2
Horikawa, Super Astronaut, Japan, 29 cm, Blech, Funkt. nicht geprüft, LM, Okt. Z 2-, Z 2
Modern Toys, Radar Station, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Okt, Z 2-
Modern Toys, Radar Station, Japan, 19 cm, tin, function not checked, paint d., C 2-
Yanoman a.o., bundle space toys, Japan a.o., tin, part. defects, please inspect
Technofix, Luna Expedition, W.-Germany, 37x26 cm, Kst, UW ok, staubig, Okt Z 3, Z 2
Technofix, Lunar Expedition, W.-Germany, plastic, cw ok, dusty, box C 3, C 2
Technofix, Lunar Expedition 331, W.-Germany, 26x39 cm, Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2
Technofix, Lunar Expedition 331, W.-Germany, plastic, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 2
Wader, Batmobile, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Kst, 1967, min. Beschädigungen, Z 2
Wader, Batmobile, W.-Germany, plastic, 1967, min. damaged, C 2
Duncan, Batman Batboat, von 1978, 30x20 cm, Blister teilw. beschädigt, Z 2
Duncan, Batman Batboat, from 1978, 30x20 cm, blister part. damaged, C 2
Daiya, Astro Racer, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, LM, Z 2
Daiya, Astro Racer, Japan, 30 cm, tin, bat. drive + function ok, paint d., C 2