Konvolut Bakelit, meist Werbeartikel, W.-Germany, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Bundle Bakelite, mostly Advertising Articles, W.-Germany, please inspect, C 1-2
9 Bücher über Taschen- und Armbanduhren, meist sehr guter Zustand
9 Books about Pocket and Wrist Watches, mostly very good condition
10 Bücher + Kataloge über Uhren, meist sehr guter Zustand
10 Books + Catalogues about Watches, mostly very good condition
Konvolut Zigarettenbilderalben + lose Bilder im Originalkarton, Germany VK, Altersspuren
Bundle of Cigarette Picture Albums + loose pictures in original box, Germany pw, traces of age
Poker Set Holzkoffer, USA VK, 20x20 cm, komplett
Poker Set Wooden Suitcase, USA pw, complete
Konvolut Zigarettenbilderalben + alte Kicker Magazine, Germany, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Bundle of Cigarette Picture Albums + old Kicker Magazines, Germany, please inspect, C 2
Kaleidoskop auf Holzständer, 30 cm, Funktion ok, Riss in Mattscheibe, sonst guter Zustand
Kaleidoscope on wooden Rack, function ok, crack on ground glass, otherwise good condition
Armand Marseille Puppe, Germany VK, 61 cm, 3 Finger beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Armand Marseille Doll, Germany pw, 3 fingers damaged, otherwise good condition
2 Wanduhren, 38 + 48 cm, Alter ?, bitte besichtigen
2 Wall Clocks, age ?, please inspect
Lockente, 40 cm, Holz, Metallsockel, min. LM, gemarkt W.R.
Duck, wood, metal socle, marked W.R., min. paint d.
Schirmständer mit 4 Stöcken + 1 Schirm, Altersspuren
Umbrella Stand with 4 Walking Sticks + 1 Umbrella, traces of age
Hans Liska, Mercedes Benz Buch, Germany, min. Altersspuren
Hans Liska, Mercedes Benz Book, Germany, min. traces of age
Phillips, Plattenspieler, Funktion defekt, optisch guter Zustand
Phillips, Record Player, function defectice, visually good condition
3 Petroleumlampen, 22-33 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, kein Versand
3 Petroleum Lamps, function not checked, no shipping
Madonna, aus Holz geschnitzt, 51 cm, 50/60er Jahre, Z 1
Madonna, wood carving, from the 50/60s, C 1
Acrylbild auf Leinwand von Köster (Düsseldorfer Künstler), 160x120 cm, altersbedingte Risse, kein Versand
Acrylic Painting on Canvas (Köster, Artist from Düsseldorf / Germany), cracks due to age, n...
Magica, 8 mm Filmprojektor, Funktion nicht geprüft, guter Zustand
Magica, 8 mm Filmprojector, function not checked, good condition
Kruco Zylinder mit Klappmechanismus, Germany VK, 13,5 cm, in original Hutschachtel
Kruco Top Hat with Folding Mechanism, Germany pw, in original hatbox
Konvolut VW Automobilia Werbeartikel, bitte besichtigen
Bundle VW Advertising Articles, please inspect
Dressel, Arlington, Eisenbahnstreckenlampe um 1900, USA, 23 cm hoch
Dressel, Arlington, Railroad Line Lamp around 1900, USA
Holzskulptur "Jäger mit Hirsch", 41 cm, wohl 60er Jahre, Z 1-
Wooden Sculpture " Hunter with Deer", probably from the 60s, C 1-
Spieluhr Jean-Marie Phalibois, mit 3 beweglichen Figuren, France, von 1860, Holzgehäuse verwittert, sonst guter Zustand
Music Machine, Jean-Marie Phalibois, with 3 movable figures, France, around 1...
11 gerahmte Fotos, USA + England, 18-90 cm breit, sehr dekorativ
11 framed Photos, USA + England, very decorative
4 Wanduhren, 10-32 cm, verschiedene Epochen, bitte besichtigen
4 Wall Clocks, several eras, please inspect