3 Petroleumlampen, 22-33 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, kein Versand
3 Petroleum Lamps, function not checked, no shipping
Armand Marseille Puppe, Germany VK, 61 cm, 3 Finger beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Armand Marseille Doll, Germany pw, 3 fingers damaged, otherwise good condition
Kruco Zylinder mit Klappmechanismus, Germany VK, 13,5 cm, in original Hutschachtel
Kruco Top Hat with Folding Mechanism, Germany pw, in original hatbox
Poker Set Holzkoffer, USA VK, 20x20 cm, komplett
Poker Set Wooden Suitcase, USA pw, complete
Lockente, 40 cm, Holz, Metallsockel, min. LM, gemarkt W.R.
Duck, wood, metal socle, marked W.R., min. paint d.
Braun u.a.,Konvolut Uhren, Taschenrechner u.a., Fundgrube
Braun a.o., Bundle Watches, Calculators a.o., treasure trove
Konvolut Schmuck, meist Bakelit, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Jewellery, mostly bakelite, treasure trove, please inspect