Industrie Wanduhr 50er Jahre, 90 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand, kein Versand
Industrial wall clock from the 50s, function not checked, visually very good condition, no ship...
Konvolut Schallplatten (LPs), 4x Rolling Stones, 1x Lords, 22x Elvis + 1x Ted Herold
Bundle of records (LP's), 4x Rolling Stones, 1x Lords, 22x Elvis + 1x Ted Herold
Pluribus Unum Standuhr um 1870, USA, 23,5x18x9 cm, Altersspuren, Uhrwerk, mit Pendel
Pluribus Unum grandfather's clock around 1870, USA, 23,5x18x9 cm870, traces of age, clockwork, with pendulum
Kühlerfigur Jaguar, 18 cm, LM, 50er Jahre, auf Holzsockel
Radiator mascot Jaguar, 18 cm, paint d., from the 50s, on wooden socle
Nikon, Kamera F 70 mit Nikko 1:1,8/50 mm, 4,0/70-210 mm, Sigma 28-105 mm + Blitz, Z 2+/2
Nikon, camera F 70 mit Nikko 1:1,8/50 mm, 4,0/70-210 mm, Sigma 28-105 mm + flash light, C 2+/2
10 Straßenkarten USA 50/60er Jahre, sehr dekorativ
10 street maps USA from the 50/60s, very decorative
Wecker mit Spieluhr, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Kst, Funktion ok, Fichter KG, min. Altersspuren
Alarm clock with music box, W.-Germany, 13 cm, plastic, function ok, Fichter KG, min traces of age
Kühlerfigur, 28 cm, LM, auf Metallsockel
Radiator mascot, 28 cm, paint d., on metallic socle
James Bond Plakat, Pierce Brosnan 1999, 120x180 cm, Z 1-2
James Bond Poster, Pierce Brosnan 1999, 120x180 cm, C 1-2
Wecker mit Spieluhr, W.-Germany, 15 cm, Kst, Fichter KG, min. Altersspuren
Alarm clock with music box, W.-Germany, 15 cm, plastic, Fichter KG, min. traces of age
Kühleremblem Cadillac Eldorado 1953, 54 cm, LM, auf Holzsockel
Radiator emblem Cadillac Eldorado 1953, 54 cm, paint d., on wooden socle
Kühlerfigur, 24 cm, LM, auf Holzsockel
Radiator mascot, 24 cm, paint d., on wooden socle
Kodak, Zeiss u.a., 8 Kleinbildkameras 50er Jahre , Retina, Paxette Bessamatic u.a., gepflegte kleine Sammlung
Kodak, Zeiss a.o., 8 pocket cameras 50s , Retina, Paxette Bessamatic a.o., good condit...
Kowa Six 6x6 Kamera mit Kowa 2,8/85mm, Japan, Funktion ok, mit Nahlinse, im Koffer
Kowa Six 6x6 camera with Kowa 2,8/85mm, Japan, function ok, with close-up lens, in case
Kühleremblem Pontiac, 50 cm, LM, auf Holzsockel
Radiator emblem Pontiac, 50 cm, paint d., on wooden socle
Rolleiflex, Kamera, Germany VK, Funktion ok, im Etui
Rolleiflex, camera, Germany pw, function ok, in case
5 Bücher/Bände Donald Kaufman Collection, Z 1
5 books/volumes Donald Kaufman Collection, C 1
Fliegeruhr "Heuer Bord Chronograph", Funktion ok, neuwertig, Z 1
Pilot's watch "Heuer Bord Chronograph", function ok, as new, C 1