Große Kaffeedose "Koffie", Netherlands, 65 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Big coffee tin can "Koffie", Netherlands, 65 cm, paint d., C 3
Weihnachtsmann Dose, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM
Candy Box Santa, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, paint d. due to age
2 Emailleschilder, France, 36x18 + 40x8 cm, min. LM, Z 1-2
2 enamel signs, France, 36x18 + 40x8 cm, min. paint d., C 1-2
6 Dosen, Germany u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, Z 1-4
6 tin cans, Germany a.o., part. paint d., C 1-4
Kaffeedose "De Witte Zwaan", 46 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Coffee tin can "De Witte Zwaan", 46 cm, paint d., C 2-3
Kaffeedose "Le Pelican Rouge" Antwerpen, 47 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Coffee tin can "Le Pelican Rouge" Antwerpen, 47 cm, paint d., C 2-
Kaffeedose Antwerpen, 45 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Coffee tin can Antwerpen, min. paint d., C 2
Kaffeedose Edmond van Roy, 42 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-4
Coffee tin can Edmond van Roy, 42 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Konvolut Kaffeedosen u.a., 13-21 cm, Blech + Glas, 5 teilig, Z 1-2
Bundle of coffee tin cans a.o., 13-21 cm, tin + glass, 5 parts, C 1-2
Kaffeedose koffie, 46 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Coffee tin can Koffie, 46 cm, min. paint d., C 2+
3x Soda Spender Siphon, um 1930, 31-34 cm, Glas, teilw. gemarkt, min. Altersspuren
3x Soda dispenser around 1930, Siphon, 31-34 cm, glass, part. marked, min. traces of age
Große Kaffeeschütte, 78 cm hoch, Blech, Otto Kind, min. angelaufen
Big coffee chute, 78 cm, tin, Otto Kind, min faded