This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

8. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

632 Results

954

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1733-1763, Reichstaler 1756

Starting price 5.000 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1733-1763, Reichstaler 1756, Dresden. 28,61 g. Ausbeute - DER SEGEN DES BERGBAUS. 1. Sächsischer Bergsegentaler. Dav. 2672; Schnee 1039. Von großer Seltenheit, besonders ...


955

Sachsen, Friedrich August III. 1763-1806, Konv.-Taler 1777

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August III. 1763-1806, Konv.-Taler 1777, Dresden. 27,90 g. Dav. 2690; Schnee 1073. Sehr schön


956

Sachsen, Friedrich August III. 1763-1806, Konv.-Taler 1784

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 75 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August III. 1763-1806, Konv.-Taler 1784, Dresden. 27,94 g. Dav. 2695; Schnee 1077. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


957

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, Silbermedaille 1843

Starting price 300 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, Silbermedaille 1843, von K. R. Krüger, auf das 300-jährige Bestehen der königlich-sächsischen Fürsten- und Landesschule Sankt Afra in Meißen. Die Brustbilder d...


958

Sachsen Altenburg, Friedrich II. 1215-1250, Brakteat

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Friedrich II. 1215-1250, Brakteat. 0,93 g. Sitzender gekrönter König mit Lilienzepter und Reichsapfel von vorne. Berger -; Slg. Bonh. 1185 vgl. Hübsche Patina, min. geknittert, sehr...


959

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1605

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1605, Saalfeld. 28,86 g. Dav. 7361; Schnee 266. Hübsche Patina, winz. Randfehler, sehr sch...


960

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1608

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1608, Saalfeld. 28,63 g. Dav. 7361; Schnee 266. Kl. Henkelspur, Kratzer, sehr schön


961

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1609

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1609, Saalfeld. 28,35 g. Dav. 7361; Schnee 266. Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön


962

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1610

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1610, Saalfeld. 28,78 g. Dav. 7361; Schnee 266. Hübsche Patina, kl. Schrötlingsfehler am R...


963

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1613

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1613, Saalfeld. 28,74 g. Dav. 7365; Schnee 270. Min. Henkelspur, Felder geglättet, sehr sc...


964

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1623

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 180 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1623, Saalfeld. 28,57 g. Dav. 7371; Schnee 278. Kl. Henkelspur, Felder geglättet, sehr sch...


965

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1623

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1623, Saalfeld. 28,79 g. Dav. 7367; Schnee 272. Felder und Rand geglättet, sehr schön


966

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1625

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1625, Saalfeld. 28,78 g. Dav. 7371; Schnee 278. Sehr schön


967

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1580

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1580, Saalfeld. 28,82 g. Dav. 9756; Schnee 170. Henkelspur, Kratzer, punziert (P), sehr schön


968

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, 1/2 Reichstaler 1582

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 65 EUR

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, 1/2 Reichstaler 1582, Saalfeld. 14,20 g. Koppe 41. Punziert, berieben, sehr schön


969

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1584

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1584, Saalfeld. 28,75 g. Dav. 9756; Schnee 170. Kl. Grafitti, Rand bearbeitet, sehr schön


970

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1593

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1593, Saalfeld. 28,63 g. Dav. 9758; Schnee 174. Hübsche Patina, winz. Grafitti, sehr schön +


971

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1595

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1595, Saalfeld. 28,46 g. Dav. 9758; Schnee 174. Leicht korrodiert, Rand min. bearbeitet, sehr schön


972

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1597

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1597, Saalfeld. 28,50 g. Dav. 9758; Schnee 174. Leicht korrodiert, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön


973

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1604

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1604, Coburg. 28,84 g. Dav. 7426; Schnee 183. Winz. Grafitti, min. bearbeitet, sehr schön


974

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1605

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 190 EUR

Sachsen Coburg Eisenach, Johann Casimir und Johann Ernst 1572-1633, Reichstaler 1605, Coburg. 28,87 g. Dav. 7426; Schnee 185. Grafitti, sehr schön


975

Sachsen Meissen, Dietrich der Bedrängte, 1197-1221, Brakteat um 1200/1230

Starting price 150 EUR

Sachsen Meissen, Dietrich der Bedrängte, 1197-1221, Brakteat um 1200/1230. 0,95 g. Markgraf sitzt von vorne mit zwei Fahnen. Berger -; Schwinkowski 424 vgl. Hübsche Patina, min. geknittert, sehr schön


976

Sachsen Weimar Eisenach, Friedrich Wilhelm und Johann 1573-1602, Reichstaler 1582

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 180 EUR

Sachsen Weimar Eisenach, Friedrich Wilhelm und Johann 1573-1602, Reichstaler 1582, Saalfeld. 28,81 g. Dav. 9770; Schnee 238. Henkelspur, sehr schön


977

Sachsen Weimar Eisenach, Friedrich Wilhelm und Johann 1573-1602, 1/2 Reichstaler 1589

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

Sachsen Weimar Eisenach, Friedrich Wilhelm und Johann 1573-1602, 1/2 Reichstaler 1589, Saalfeld. 14,42 g. Koppe 78. Kl. Henkelspur, bearbeitet, sehr schön


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH