This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

8. Coinauction

Completed | Default auction

632 Results

1050

Wismar, Stadt, Doppelschilling 1606

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 55 EUR

Wismar, Stadt, Doppelschilling 1606. 2,78 g. Kunzel 133 L/i. Selten. Etwas korrodiert, Kratzer, sehr schön


1051

Wismar, Stadt, Doppelschilling o. J.

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 75 EUR

Wismar, Stadt, Doppelschilling o. J. 2,89 g. Kunzel 134 var. Winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


1052

Wismar, unter Schweden, Karl XI. 1660-1697, 1/24 Taler (Doppelschilling) 1671

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Wismar, unter Schweden, Karl XI. 1660-1697, 1/24 Taler (Doppelschilling) 1671. 1,84 g. Ahlström 43; Kunzel 260 A/a. Sehr schön
Erworben bei der Münzhandlung Manfred Olding, Osnabrück.


1053

Wismar, unter Schweden, Karl XI. 1660-1697, 16 Schilling (1/3 Taler) 1672

Starting price 60 EUR

Wismar, unter Schweden, Karl XI. 1660-1697, 16 Schilling (1/3 Taler) 1672. 11,20 g. Ahlstöm 30; Kunzel 230 A/b. Henkelspur, sehr schön


1054

Württemberg, Wilhelm I. 1816-1864, Gulden 1853

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Württemberg, Wilhelm I. 1816-1864, Gulden 1853. AKS 85. Prachtexemplar. Stempelglanz. Im PCGS Plastikholder mit der Bewertung MS 65. (362339.65/37779773)


1055

Württemberg, Wilhelm I. 1816-1864, Vereinsdoppeltaler 1855

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Württemberg, Wilhelm I. 1816-1864, Vereinsdoppeltaler 1855. 37,16 g. AKS 62; Dav. 956; Kahnt 590; Thun 436. Hübsche Patina, kl. Randfehler, vorzüglich


1056

Würzburg, unter Schweden, Gustav II. Adolf 1631-1632, Reichstaler 1632

Starting price 400 EUR
Result: 700 EUR

Würzburg, unter Schweden, Gustav II. Adolf 1631-1632, Reichstaler 1632, Würzburg. Losungstaler. 28,92 g. Dav. 4560 A; Ahlström 9 c var. Hübsche Patina, Felder bearbeitet, sehr schön-vorzüglich


1057

Würzburg, unter Schweden, Gustav II. Adolf 1631-1632, Reichstaler 1632

Starting price 400 EUR
Result: 650 EUR

Würzburg, unter Schweden, Gustav II. Adolf 1631-1632, Reichstaler 1632, Würzburg. Losungstaler. 28,93 g. Dav. 4560 B; Ahlström 9 c. Hübsche Patina, min. Bearbeitungsstelle im Feld der Rückseite, sehr ...


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH