Märklin, Baukasten Auto 1105L LKW Pritschenwagen ohne Chassis, 48x31 cm, Germany VK, Blech, neu lackiert ?, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Märklin, Construction Car 1105L Platform Truck without chassis, Germany pw...
Schuco, 3 musizierende Clowns, Germany, 12-13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Schuco, 3 Clowns making Music, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Einfalt,, Penny Toy Schuppen mit Wagen , Germany VK, 5 cm, Blech, min. LM
Einfalt,, Penny Toy Shed with Vehicle, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
ATC, Musical Car, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
ATC, Musical Car, Japan, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Gama, Clown mit Pferd, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Gama, Clown and Horse, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Rennwagen Comet 1956, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-
Racing Car Comet 1956, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, paint d., C 2-
Antriebsmodell Karussell mit Schiff Gondel, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2
Drive Model Carousel with Ship Gondola, Germany pw, tin, function ok, paint d., C 2
Antriebsmodell Seilspringende Kinder, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, Druckguss, Funktion ok, LM, handlackiert
Drive Model Rope Jumping Children, Germany pw, tin, diecast, function ok, handpainted
Leningrad Metal Works, Rennboot, UDSSR, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM am Fahrer, Okt, sonst Z 1
Leningrad Metal Works, Speedboat, USSR, tin, cw ok, min. paint d. on driver, box, otherwise C 1
Distler, Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Chrom angelaufen, Reprobox, Abplatzer auf Motorhaube, Z 2
Distler, Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., chrome faded, reprobox, pa...
Meier + Fischer, 3x Penny Toy Esels Gespann, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, min. LM
Meier + Fischer, 3x Penny Toy Donkey Carriage, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Kutsche uralt, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Carriage ancient, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Günthermann, Taumelflugzeug, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Mechanik unvollständig, Z 3
Günthermann, Tumbling Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw + function ok, mechanic not complete, C 3
Lehmann, Krokodil, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok (etwas langsam), altersbedingte LM
Lehmann, Cocodile, Germany pw, tin, cw ok (slightly slowly), paint d. due to age
Tippco, Traktor mit Langholzanhänger, W.-Germany, 43 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2
Tippco, Tractor with Log Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2
Wen Mac, Rekordfahrzeug "Spirit of America", USA, 51 cm, Kst, Schiebemechanismus, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
Wen Mac, Record Car "Spirit of America", USA, plastic, slide mechanism, traces of age, C 2-3
Meier, Penny Toy Krankenwagen, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, LM
Meier, Penny Toy Ambulance, Germany pw, tin, paint d.
CKO Kellermann, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 15 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
CKO Kellermann, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Kico, Billardspieler, Germany VK; 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, mit 2 Kugeln, Z 2-3
Kico, Billiard Player, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, with 2 bowls, C 2-3
Modern Toys, Flying Bus, Japan, 42 cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2
Modern Toys, Flying Bus, Japan, bat.drive ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2
Technofix, Achterbahn, 53 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Okt in Teilen, angelaufen, bitte besichtigen
Technofix, Roller Coaster, tin, cw ok, paint d., box in parts, faded, please inspect
Stock, Dienstmann, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Stock, Porter, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition
Bandai, Stunt Car Ferrari, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb defekt, Okt Z 1, optisch Z 1
Bandai, Stunt Car Ferrari, Japan, tin, bat. drive defective, box C 1, visually C 1
Dux, Baukasten Auto Dux 60 b Borgward, W.-Germany, 18x22 cm, mit Führerschein, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dux, Construction Kit Auto Dux 60 b Borgward, W.-Germany, with driver's license, tin, cw o...