Wen Mac, Rekordfahrzeug "Spirit of America", USA, 51 cm, Kst, Schiebemechanismus, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
Wen Mac, Record Car "Spirit of America", USA, plastic, slide mechanism, traces of age, C 2-3
Tippco, Traktor mit Langholzanhänger, W.-Germany, 43 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2
Tippco, Tractor with Log Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2
Lehmann, Krokodil, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok (etwas langsam), altersbedingte LM
Lehmann, Cocodile, Germany pw, tin, cw ok (slightly slowly), paint d. due to age
Günthermann, Taumelflugzeug, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Mechanik unvollständig, Z 3
Günthermann, Tumbling Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw + function ok, mechanic not complete, C 3
Kutsche uralt, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Carriage ancient, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Meier + Fischer, 3x Penny Toy Esels Gespann, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, min. LM
Meier + Fischer, 3x Penny Toy Donkey Carriage, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Distler, Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Chrom angelaufen, Reprobox, Abplatzer auf Motorhaube, Z 2
Distler, Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., chrome faded, reprobox, pa...
Leningrad Metal Works, Rennboot, UDSSR, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM am Fahrer, Okt, sonst Z 1
Leningrad Metal Works, Speedboat, USSR, tin, cw ok, min. paint d. on driver, box, otherwise C 1
Antriebsmodell Seilspringende Kinder, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, Druckguss, Funktion ok, LM, handlackiert
Drive Model Rope Jumping Children, Germany pw, tin, diecast, function ok, handpainted
Antriebsmodell Karussell mit Schiff Gondel, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2
Drive Model Carousel with Ship Gondola, Germany pw, tin, function ok, paint d., C 2
Rennwagen Comet 1956, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-
Racing Car Comet 1956, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, paint d., C 2-
Gama, Clown mit Pferd, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Gama, Clown and Horse, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-
ATC, Musical Car, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
ATC, Musical Car, Japan, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Einfalt,, Penny Toy Schuppen mit Wagen , Germany VK, 5 cm, Blech, min. LM
Einfalt,, Penny Toy Shed with Vehicle, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Schuco, 3 musizierende Clowns, Germany, 12-13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Schuco, 3 Clowns making Music, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Baukasten Auto 1105L LKW Pritschenwagen ohne Chassis, 48x31 cm, Germany VK, Blech, neu lackiert ?, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Märklin, Construction Car 1105L Platform Truck without chassis, Germany pw...
JEP, Rennwagen, France, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
JEP, Racing Car, France, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, Hund auf Rädern, Germany VK, 22 cm, Griff der Fernbedienung entfernt, min. Altersspuren
Bing, Dog on Wheels, Germany pw, handle of remote control removed, min. traces of age
Schuco, Clown als Jongleur + Clown mit Mäusekind, Germany, 12 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1/1-
Schuco, Clown as Jiggler + Clown with Mouse Child, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1/1-
Tippco, LKW, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, Chrom angelaufen, Z 2
Tippco, Truck, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d., chrome faded, C 2
Hoch & Beckmann, Kirmes Scooter, W.-Germany, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Fahne fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Hoch & Beckmann, Funfair Scooter, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, flag missin...
Unique Art, Lil Abner Band, USA, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Unique Art, Lil Abner Band, USA, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Brunnen, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, mit Eimer
Märklin, Fountain, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, with bucket
Carette, Drehorgelspieler, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, mit Musikwerk, Z 1-2
Carette, Organ Grinder, Germany pw, tin, function ok, min. paint d., with music box, C 1-2